All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightsort iconPositionClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Suzy Taylor Robison5-6Dis-Glen Allen, VA2005-2007
Sherida Rogers5-6Dis-Wilcox, AZ1999-2001
Bryn Rohner5-6DisJuniorVista, CARancho Buena Vista High School2014-2016
Rozlyn Rouse5-6Throw-Benton City, WA1979-1980
Tiffany Rust5-6Dis-Pennington, NJ2002-2003
Sheline Sargent5-6Sprint-Sandy, UT1988-1990
Rachel Schmutz5-6Dis-Glendale, CACrescenta Valley High School2009-2012
Ashley Shepard5-6Vault-Fresno, CA2005-2009
Melody Sheppard5-6Dis-Hailey, ID2001
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005-2006
Anika Smith5-6Dis-Stony Brook, NY2001-2003
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005
Paige Sommer5-6Hur, Sprint-Calremont, CA1995
Emily Steadman5-6Vault-San Diego, CA1999-2000
Katie Swanson5-6DisSeniorFarmington, UTDavis High School2010-2013
Dawn Tabla5-6Throw-Marietta, LA1994-1996
Vickie Tams5-6Hur-Perry, UT1998-2001
Laura Taylor5-6Mid-Glen Allen, VA2005-2008
Shea Taylor5-6HepSophomoreModesto, CAGrace M. Davis High School2013 | 2016
Ann Marie Thomas5-6Dis-Orem, UT2005-2007
Lindsey Thomsen5-6Dis-American Fork, UT1998-1999 | 2001-2003
Tonya Todd5-6Dis-Pitt Meadows1990-1994
Jami Ann Valentine5-6Dis-Kaysville, UT
Devra Vierkant5-6Dis-Orem, UT2002-2003
Kristy Viies5-6Jumps-Viljandi1998
Audrey Watson5-6Dis-Corvallis, OR
Margie Weber5-6Dis-Clearwater, FL1990-1993
Jessica Weirich5-6Sprint-Boise, ID2004-2006
Jennifer Welling5-6Mid-Farmington, UT2009
Erin Lee Wells5-6JavSeniorTooele, UTTooele High School2008-2011
Ellen Wheeler5-6DisFreshmanNorth East, MDRising Sun High School2013
Aubrey White5-6Dis-Bellevue, WA2006-2007
Alisa Whitney5-6Jumps-Sandy, UT1986
Melanie Wolf5-6Jumps, Sprint-Lake Zurich, IL1987-1988
Laura Young5-6DisSophomoreSouth Jordan , UTBingham High School2013 | 2016
Melissa Young5-6Dis-Riverside, CA1985
Angela Adamson5-7Hur-Nampa, ID1998
Holly Anderson5-7Jumps-Twin Falls, ID1994-1995
Sharon Anderson5-7Mid-La Canada, CA1982
Tara Anderson5-7LJ, Sprint-Farmington, UT2007-2009
Tara Celeste Anderson5-7SprintFreshmanKaysville, UTDavis High School2012-2013
Katy Andrews5-7Dis-Encinitas, CALa Costa Canyon High School2009-2012
Julene Bailey-Kaufusi5-7Vault-Nampa, ID2005-2007
Melissa Balderas5-7Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1993-1995
Emily Barrus5-7Dis-Clovis, CAClovis High School1999-2001
Suzi Tanner Bates5-7Dis-Vista, CA1984-1985 | 1989
Kathryn Sevy Beck5-7Hep, Hur, Jumps-North Ogden, UTWeber High School2005-2008
Jodie Bendorf5-7Hur-Council Bluffs, IA1992-1994
Elizabeth Bennett5-7Sprint-Rocklin, CA2007-2008
Elizabeth Benson5-7Dis-Orem, UT1998-1999
Jasmine Bingham5-7Jumps, SprintSophomoreCathlamet, WAWahkiakum High School2010-2011
Lacey Bleazard5-7Mid-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2009-2012
Jennifer Brady-Bavender5-7Hur, Sprint-Littleton, CO1985-1987
Madelyn Brooks5-7DisSophomoreMesa, AZMesa Mountain View High School2015-2016
Nancy Bryant5-7Sprint-Wilton, CT1991
Janell Burgon5-7Dis-Santa Fe, NM1982-1985
Amanda Busenbark5-7Sprint-Garland, UT1998-1999
Julie Cameron5-7Dis-Provo, UT2004-2005
Kailey Chapman5-7Hur, SprintFreshmanSpokane, MOSpokane High School2015
Cathy Chipman5-7Sprint-Salt Lake City, UT1982-1984
Carlee Clark-Platt5-7800, Steeple-Bozeman, MTBozeman High School2006-2008
Sheri Coleman5-7Jumps-El Paso, TX1984-1986 | 1989
Melissa Coombs5-7Vault-Idaho Falls, IDIdaho Falls High School2001-2002
Lisa Drury5-7MidMissionBoise, IDEagle High School2010-2012
Emily Dunn5-7Dis-Yorba Linda, CAEsperanza High School2008-2009
Gloria Eley5-7Mid-Chesapeake, VAWestern Branch High School
Sarah Ellis5-7Dis-Altadena, CALa Canada High School1997-2000
Vicki Ann Ensign5-7Jav-Darby, MT1988-1991
Sharee Forbes5-7Hur, Sprint-Boise, ID1990
Emma Gee5-7DisFreshman
Emma Gee5-7DisFreshmanBroomfield , COLegacy High School2016
Sondra Gibb5-7Dis-Walnut Creek, CA1989-1992
Emily Goff5-7-Mesa, AZTimpview High School (Utah)1998
Kathy Gordon5-7Hur, Sprint-Kennewick, WA1986-1990
Brooke Hansen5-7Jumps, Sprint-Sugar Salem, IDSugar Salem High School2010
Melinda Hassell Kleinman5-7Jav-Arvada, CO1985-1987
Meghan Hedquist5-7DisFreshmanKaysville, UTDavis High School2013
Cammie Heiner5-7Dis-Clifton, VA1997
Jessica Heiner5-7Dis-Clifton, VA1994-1997 | 1999
Diane Heywood5-7Dis-Mesa, AZ1991
Sara Higham5-7Vault-Mission Viejo, CA1999-2001
Laurel Hodson5-7Jav-Orem, UT1985
Hillary Hollon5-7ThrowFreshmanCambridge, IDCambridge High School2015
Nikki Hughes5-7Jumps, Sprint-Mesquite, NV2001-2003
Julie Hutchison5-7Sprint-Ames, IA1980
Makenzie Iorg5-7Vault-Thousand Oaks, CA2004-2007
Elizabeth Jackson5-7Dis-Salt Lake City, UTEast High School1996-2000
Bonnie Jacobs5-7Vault-Eagar, AZ2002
Julie Jenkins5-7Dis-Plain City, UT1984-1987
Shannon Johnson5-7Sprint-Roundup, MT1991
Catherine Johnston5-7Hur, Sprint-West Linn, OR1991-1994
Lynette Jorgensen5-7Dis-Riverton, UT1997
Rachel Kirkwood5-7Sprint-Olympia, WA2009
Aulikki Kononoff5-7Dis-Kuopio1982
Teresa Kratz5-7Hur, Sprint-Lindelbach1988
Nicole Lafleur5-7Throw-Oak Hill, VA1998-1999
Tamara Lemalu5-7Throw-Queen Creek, AZQueen Creek High School2007-2010
Kartsi Leppaluoto5-7Throw-Oulu1990-1991
Suzanna Logan5-7Dis-West Jordan, UT2003-2004 | 2006
Elise Machen5-7VaultFreshmanEl Paso, TXFranklin High School2015