All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightsort iconPositionClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Jennifer Frazier5-8Jumps-Mt. Vernon, WA1994-1995
Amber Freeman Huntington5-8ThrowJuniorMeadow, UTMillard High School2010-2012
Heather Frushour5-8Dis-Albuquerque, NMMountain View High School (Utah1995-1997
Whitney Gebert Parry5-8Dis-Salem, UTSpanish Fork High School2006 | 2009
Jolee Gillespie5-8Dis-Colorado Springs, CO1998-2001
Jennifer Gordhamer5-8Hur-Lakeville, MNLakeville High School1997
Karla Gunderson5-8Hur, Jumps-Gresham, ORSam Barlow High School2002
Kaitlyn Gunnerson5-8HurFreshmanCoeur d' Alene, IDCoeur dAlene High School2016
Sierra Hansen5-8VaultJuniorDana Point, CADana Hills High School2014-2016
Maren Hanson Fassmann5-8DisSeniorAnacortes, WAAnacortes High School2011-2014
Kendal Hathaway5-8Hur-Farmington, NM2001-2002
Jessica Hauser5-8Dis-Jamesville, NYFayetteville Manlius High School2008-2010
Jody Hendricks5-8Hur-Boise, ID1989-1990
Marie Hodson5-8Dis-Orem, UT2000-2001
Caren Hollingsworth5-8Sprint-Dallas, TX
Allissa Huffaker5-8Hur-Springville, UT2009
Amy Hughes5-8Hur, Sprint-Orem, UT2002-2004
Holly Hunsaker5-8Dis-Alpine, UT1997-1998
Tiana Ili5-8ThrowJuniorSt. Anthony, IDSouth Fremont High School2009-2011
Kelly Jackson5-8Jav-Moses Lake, WA2005-2007
Brooke Jensen5-8Hur, SprintSeniorSalt Lake City, UTDavis High School2010-2012
Jessica Jensen5-8Throw-Santa Clara, UT1998-1999
Andrea Jeppsen-Combs5-8Sprint-Mantua2001
Brittnie Johansson5-8Hur, Sprint-Diamond Bar, CA
Julie Ann Jones5-8Throw-Loveland, CO1980-1984
Julie Ann Jones5-8Jumps-Orem, UT1982 | 1985
Melody Jones5-8Sprint-Orem, UT1982 | 1984 | 1987
Susannah Jones5-8Sprint-Santa Rosa, CA2005
Suzanne Judd5-8Sprint-Salt Lake City, UT1991
Anu Kaljurand5-8Multi-Tallin1990-1993
Athena Kepas5-8Throw-Provo, UT1982 | 1984
Piret Kuresson5-8Jav-Estonia2006-2009
Sydney Laabs5-8Multi-Littleton, CO1984
Tiffany Lott Hogan5-8Multi-Leeds, UT1994-1998
Nachelle Mackie5-8Mid-Spanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2009-2012
Jessica Markham5-8Dis-Banks, ORBanks High School2012
Kristin McQuade5-8Multi-Casper, WY1996-1999
Katlyn Merrill5-8Jumps-Arden Hills, MN2008
Salley Meyer5-8Dis-Madison, SD2000-2001
Brynne Meyers5-8Dis-Sandy, UT
Heather Miner5-8Hur, Sprint-Provo, UT1984
Ashley Monahan5-8Dis-Pleasanton, CA1994-1997 | 2000
Nicole Naatjes5-8VaultSophomoreLakeville, MNLakeville North High School2012-2013 | 2016
Lindsay Jones Nadauld5-8Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1997-2000
Kelti Nalder5-8Jumps-Alberta2001-2002
Tanya Neal5-8Dis-Cincinnatti, OH1990-1993
Teresa Noel5-8Hur-Newdale, ID1984
Rikkiann Nordstrom5-8Jumps-Palm Springs, CA2001-2002
Emily Ojuka5-8Hur, Sprint-Provo, UT2009
Lisa Olander5-8Dis-Yakima, WAWest Valley High School2010-2011
Julia Ostler5-8Dis-Kearns, UT2002
Maggie Plothow5-8Hur-Orem, UTOrem High School2011
Jody H. Porter5-8Hur-Boise, ID1991
Lanise Porter5-8Dis-Provo, UT1984-1985
Stephanie Ratcliffe5-8Hur-Fremont, CA1980
Jennica Redd5-8DisSeniorOrem, UTMountain View High School2012-2016
Jamie G. Rene5-8Sprint-Pocatello, ID1988
Stacey Rhineer5-8Jumps-Mesa, AZ1997
Lauren Richardson5-8Hur, SprintFreshmanOrem, UTTimpanogos High School2011-2012
Elizabeth Ricks5-8MidFreshmanSanta ClaraSnow Canyon High School2011
Amy Robinson5-8Hur, Sprint-Orem, UT2002-2003
Julia Ostler Rocque5-8Dis-Kearns, CA2002-2003
Shauna Rohbock5-8Multi-Orem, UT1996-1999
Andee Shelton5-8HurSophomoreLitchfield Park, AZVerrado High School2013-2014
Elice Smith5-8Dis-Castro Valley, CA1993-1994 | 1996
Stacy Smith5-8Jumps-Mesa, AZ1996
Kim Spangler5-8Multi-Bloomfield, NM1993
Taylor Stapley5-8Hur, JumpsSeniorFlagstaff, AZSinagua High School2010-2014
Christina Stark5-8Multi-Escondido, CA1994
Brittany Steuer5-8Jav-Ogden, UT1993
Sharon Stevenson5-8Sprint-Camarillo, CA1985-1986
Natalie Stewart5-8MidSeniorSpanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2009-2011 | 2013
Jennifer Swan5-8Hur-Abbotsford1990-1993
Diane Taylor5-8Jav-Alta Loma, CA1987
Jessica Taylor5-8Jumps-Bennington, NE2003
Susan Taylor5-8Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1998-1999
Melissa Teemant5-8Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1994-1997
Kristina Thomas5-8Mid-Fort Collins, CO2007
Amy Thornton5-8Mid-Spokane , WAUniversity High School2012
Suzanne Todd5-8Dis-Littleton, CO1995
Ashley Tolson5-8Hur-Portland, OR2006-2007
Kristin Trichler5-8800-Santa Barbara, CA
Angela Wagner5-8Mid-Centurion2007-2010
Julie Waters5-8Jumps-Orem, UT1982
Kim (Pie) West5-8LJ-Ripon, CA1985
Lisa White5-8Throw-Idaho Falls, ID1989-1991 | 1993
Tomy Williams5-8LJ-Lehi, UT2004
Kelli Winger5-8Mid-Salt Lake City, UT1996
Alisa Wise5-8Jumps-Sandy, UT1989-1991
Amy Witt5-8Dis-Midlothian, VAMidlothian High School2011-2012
Lisa Antonelli5-9Dis-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2002-2004
Scout Baldwin5-9Jumps, MultiFreshmanMoreland, IDSnake River High School2015
Mary Bennion5-9Hur, Mid-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Angela Benson5-9Dis-Orem, UTMountain View High School2003
Malita Bingham5-9Throw-Jerome, ID2003-2004
Clarissa Bons5-9DisSophomoreDublin, OHDublin Coffman High School2013-2014
Cecily Boyce5-9MultiSophomoreHopkinton, MAHopkinton High School2012-2013
Rebecca Braithwaite5-9HJ-Orem, UT1989-1991
MaryAnn Brinton5-9Hur, Jumps-Wenatchee, WA1998
Cherilyn Bunker-Hawkins5-9ThrowJuniorNewport, ORNewport High School2014-2016