All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightsort iconPositionClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Linae Wiltbank5-10Hur, Jumps-Sherwood, OR1997-1998
Kira Winston5-10JumpsSophomoreSpokane, WAMead High School2010-2011
Sarah Wright5-10Jumps-Portland, OR2001-2002
Sarah Arrowsmith5-11HJ-Issaquah, WA1995-1996
Taylor Barrus5-11JavFreshmanRidgefield, WASkyview High School2013
Becky Beachler5-11Throw-Oakland, NEFremont High School2000-2002
Kristel Berendsen5-11Hep, Jumps-Tallin1997-2000
Maria Betioli Zanandrea5-11Jumps-Sao Paulo1979-1982
Kirsten Bolm5-11Hur-Scheessel1998-2000
Janice Caldwell5-11HJ-Snowflake, AZ1985-1987
Analee Carter5-11HJ-Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls High School2000-2001
Melinda Clark5-11Jumps-College Station, TX1985-1987
Becky Cook5-11Dis-Reno, NV1988
Brittany Critchfield5-11ThrowSeniorTigard, ORTigard High School2011-2013 | 2015
Sarah Edwards5-11Dis-Salt Lake City, UTWoods Cross High School2009-2012
Tiffany Freeman5-11Jumps-Helena, MT1992-1993
Brianna French5-11ThrowSophomoreVacaville, CAVacaville High School2012-2013
Melinda Hale5-11Jumps, Sprint-American Fork, UT1994-1997
Satu Jaaskelainen5-11Multi-Tampere1980
Tamra Keys5-11Throw-Childress, TXChildress High School2008-2010
Heidi Magill5-11Dis-Orem, UT2005-2007
Heather May5-11HJ-Helmet, CA1989
Lori Mertes5-11HJ-Northridge, CA1993
Jade Niemeyer5-11Jumps, Throw-Hansville, WA2008
Amy Christiansen Palmer5-11Throw-Grantsville, UT1994-1998
Leslie Peabody5-11Throw-Littleton, CO1995-1996
Kristi Pratt5-11VaultFreshmanEl Paso, TXPrepa Tec de Monterrey2013
Ada Robinson5-11HJ-Centerville, UTViewmont High School2009-2012
Kamila Rywelska5-11Jumps, Triple-Pastek2004-2007
Michelle Schauerhamer5-11Dis-Alpine, UT1991-1993
Shawnee Slade5-11LJ, Sprint-Magna, UT2006
Meighan Stevens5-11Jumps-Portsmouth, OHSouth Webster High2010
Tasha Su'a5-11Throw-Torrance, CA2004-2005
Jolynn Taylor5-11Dis-Frederick, MD1997-1998
Alicia Thompson5-11Vault-Glendale, AZ2001-2004
Karen Van Wagenen5-11Dis-Clovis, CA1980-1984
Britni VanOrden5-11Hep-Blackfoot, ID
Sarah Vaughn5-11Jumps-El Dorado Hills, CAOak Ridge High School2011-2012
Caroline Wasden5-11Sprint-Mapleton, UT1990
Cassandra Woodall5-11ThrowJuniorManteca, CAEast Union High School2009-2011 | 2015
Sarah Yingling5-11DisSeniorAlpine, UTMountain View2009-2010 | 2013-2014
Maria Betiloli Zanandrea5-11Jumps-Soa Paulo1979-1982
Natalie Ahlquist6-0Jumps, Triple-Kirkland, WA1990-1993
Lauren Baxter6-0SprintFreshmanProvo, UTTimpview High School2013-2014
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, Hur-Tallin2003-2006
Jeana Bingham6-0HJ-Mesa, AZMountain View High School1997-2000
Stephanie Bodhaine6-0Jumps-Mesa, AZMountain View High School2003
M. E. Clayton6-0Hep, Jumps-Newport Beach, CA1998-2000
Michelle Ellis6-0JumpsFreshmanHillsboro, ORHillsboro High School2013
Brittany Faddis6-0HJ-Kingwood, TXKingwood High School2006
Lynn Hunter6-0Throw-Roseburg, OR1991-1993
Amy Jensen6-0Jav-Park City1999-2000
Jaclyn Jones6-0MultiSophomoreDelta, UTDelta High School2010-2011
Jeana McDowell6-0Jumps-Mesa, AZ1997-1998
Lindsey Metcalf6-0HJ-Orem, UT2002-2005
Jennifer Mortensen6-0HJ-Potomac, MD1995-1996
Rachelle Nevitt6-0Throw-Queen Creek, AZ2007
Jacque Norton6-0Throw-Mission Viejo, CA1984
Alynn Squier6-0Multi-Napa, CA1979
Thais Zambrzycki6-0Sprint-Parana1979-1980
Themis Zambrzycki6-0Multi-Parana1978-1980
Christie Carpenter6-1Jumps-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2007-2010
Elizabeth Church6-1Dis-Westlake Village, CA2002
Aubrey Cowan6-1Throw-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2006-2007
Madara Dzalbe6-1Jumps-Smiltene, CO2007-2010
Tipaleli Fotu6-1ThrowSeniorPleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2005-2007 | 2010-2011
Kate Gold6-1Jumps, Sprint-Vancouver, WA1980
Kristin Hirst6-1HJ-Elko, NV2004-2007
Anna Mosdell6-1Throw-Richmond1989-1993
Anna Mosdell Jack6-1Disc-
Joan Anderson6-2HJ-Lamar, CO1997
Susan Clayton6-2Throw-Idaho Falls, ID2003
Jennifer Ensley6-2Throw-Los Alamitos, CA1993
Laura Warnock6-2HJ-Salt Lake City, UT1992