All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Cecily Lemmon-Lew5-6DisSeniorVacaville, CAVacaville High School2007-2011
Elise Nelson5-9JumpsJuniorVacaville, CAVacaville High School2010-2011 | 2014
Sidney Reilly5-10HepFreshmanValley Center, CAValley Center High School2013
Suzi Tanner Bates5-7Dis-Vista, CA1984-1985 | 1989
Brooke Rohner5-5DisSophomoreVista, CARancho Buena Vista High School2012-2013
Bryn Rohner5-6FreshmanVista, CARancho Buena Vista High School2014
Sondra Gibb5-7Dis-Walnut Creek, CA1989-1992
Elizabeth Church6-1Dis-Westlake Village, CA2002
Whitney McDonald5-7Dis-Westlake Village, CAThousand Oaks2010
Michelle Baxter5-6Jumps-Woodland, CA1995-1997
Kathleen Vance5-2Dis-Woodland Hills, CA
Emily Dunn5-7Dis-Yorba Linda, CAEsperanza High School2008-2009
Courtney Pugmire Meldrum5-6Dis-Yorba Linda, CA1996-2000
Courtney Pugmire5-6Dis-Yorba Linda, CA
Shalice Pugmire5-5Dis-Yorba Linda, CA2003
Angela Wagner5-8Mid-Centurion2007-2010
Lindsey Sowards Nielson5-3DisSeniorAlamosa, COAlamosa High School2010-2014
Melinda Hassell Kleinman5-7Jav-Arvada, CO1985-1987
Brenda Poyfair5-10Multi-Arvada, CO1982-1984
Lize Brittin5-3Dis-Boulder, CO1986
Jill Holiday Linford5-6Dis-Broomfield, CO1983-1986
Nancy Anderson5-3Dis-Canon City, CO1985-1988
Carly Allen5-6Hur, Jumps-Colorado Springs, CODoherty High School2009-2010
Ashley Ehardt5-8ThrowSophomoreColorado Springs, CORampart High School2013-2014
Kelli Ehardt5-4VaultSeniorColorado Springs, CORampart High School2009-2013
Jolee Gillespie5-8Dis-Colorado Springs, CO1998-2001
Angela Taylor5-5Dis-Colorado Springs, CO2003
Kelly Delph5-9Jumps, Sprint-Denver, CO1987-1989
Kaylee Packham5-7Hur, SprintSophomoreFort Collins, COLoveland High School2013-2014
Kristina Thomas5-8Mid-Fort Collins, CO2007
Tia Babbel5-3Dis-Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Ashley Scheetz4-11Dis-Grand Junction, CO2006
Megan Chipman5-9Dis-Highlands Ranch, COMountain Vista High School2010-2011
Haley Christensen5-6Jumps, Triple-Highlands Ranch, CO2000
Twink Krainik5-6Hur, Sprint-Highlands Ranch, CO2002
Joan Anderson6-2HJ-Lamar, CO1997
Jennifer Brady-Bavender5-7Hur, Sprint-Littleton, CO1985-1987
Treva Bryant5-5Dis-Littleton, CO1996-1999
Melissa Dyer5-4Vault-Littleton, COArapahoe High School2001-2002 | 2005-2006
Tiffany Kranik Garfield5-6Hur, Sprint-Littleton, CO2002-2004 | 2007
Sydney Laabs5-8Multi-Littleton, CO1984
Leslie Peabody5-11Throw-Littleton, CO1995-1996
Suzanne Todd5-8Dis-Littleton, CO1995
Julie Ann Jones5-8Throw-Loveland, CO1980-1984
Stephanie Peery Packham5-7Sprint-Loveland, CO1985-1988
Lori Thayne Richardson5-7Sprint-Loveland, CO1984-1986
Melanie Stimpson5-3Dis-Loveland, CO1998-1999
Tiffany Thayne5-5Sprint-Loveland, CO1988-1989
Madara Dzalbe6-1Jumps-Smiltene, CO2007-2010
Arlene Gowar5-3SprintSeniorCradockCradock High School2011-2014
Nancy Bryant5-7Sprint-Wilton, CT1991
Juliana Jensen5-3Vault-Dededo2001-2002
Noleen Mullan5-6Dis-Derry1985-1989
Carey May5-4Dis-Dublin1982-1985
Michelle Du Toit5-3Jumps, Sprint-Durban1988
Michaela Mannova5-5Dis-Dvur Kralov2002-2004
Piret Kuresson5-8Jav-Estonia2006-2009
Mandy Kelly5-5Vault-Evanston2002 | 2005
Margie Weber5-6Dis-Clearwater, FL1990-1993
Nichole Clark5-8MidJuniorSarasota, FLReagan High School2008-2011
Ashley Rencher5-10Throw-Atlanta, GAPahrump Valley High School2010-2011
Chelsea Spencer5-4SprintJuniorSywanee, GANorth Gwinnett High School2012-2014
Angela Bridgeman5-10Sprint-Glasgow1984-1986
Eevi-Sofia Aura5-4Sprint-Helsinki2004
Lonnie Holderness5-9Dis-Honolulu, HI1982
Caisa Monahan5-3Dis-Honolulu, HI1997-2000
Julie Hutchison5-7Sprint-Ames, IA1980
Jennifer Bendorf5-8Hur, Sprint-Council Bluffs, IA1994
Jodie Bendorf5-7Hur-Council Bluffs, IA1992-1994
Britni VanOrden5-11Hep-Blackfoot, ID
Tricia Baker5-8Dis-Boise, ID1988
Nicole Rudd Bringhurst5-5SprintSeniorBoise , IDBYU Idaho2013
Emily Coleman5-9DisMissionBoise, IDCentennial High School2014
Michelle Davis5-10Jumps-Boise, ID1984
Lisa Drury5-7MidMissionBoise, IDEagle High School2010-2012
Michelle Drury5-4Sprint-Boise, ID1993
Sharee Forbes5-7Hur, Sprint-Boise, ID1990
Jody Hendricks5-8Hur-Boise, ID1989-1990
Christina McCracken5-9Sprint-Boise, ID2005-2006
Nicole Nielsen5-3DisSeniorBoise, IDBorah High School2010-2014
Megan Perner5-7Vault-Boise, ID2006
Jody H. Porter5-8Hur-Boise, ID1991
Shaun Sintay5-4Dis-Boise, ID1987
Jessica Weirich5-6Sprint-Boise, ID2004-2006
Diana Blauer5-10HJ-Burley, IDBurley High School2009-2012
Angela Ellsworth5-5FreshmanCarey, IDMesa Mountain View High School2014
Melody Sheppard5-6Dis-Hailey, ID2001
Susan Clayton6-2Throw-Idaho Falls, ID2003
Melissa Coombs5-7Vault-Idaho Falls, IDIdaho Falls High School2001-2002
Laura Hales5-4Sprint-Idaho Falls, ID2004-2005
Lisa White5-8Throw-Idaho Falls, ID1989-1991 | 1993
Kindy Longmore5-5Sprint-Iona, ID2007-2009
Malita Bingham5-9Throw-Jerome, ID2003-2004
Endi Schrader5-7Hur, Sprint-Jerome, ID1984-1985
Tosha Hansen5-9400-Malta, ID2000
Angela Adamson5-7Hur-Nampa, ID1998
Julene Bailey-Kaufusi5-7Vault-Nampa, ID2005-2007
Teresa Noel5-8Hur-Newdale, ID1984
June Christiansen5-5Dis-Pocatello, ID1979
Aubrie Latimore5-4Sprint-Pocatello, ID2001-2003