All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Jamie G. Rene5-8Sprint-Pocatello, ID1988
Aubrie Spence5-4Sprint-Pocatello, ID2001-2003
Raylene Henrie5-0Dis-Preston, ID1994
Malia Kinghorn5-3Dis-Rexburg, ID1996
Malia Steiner5-3Dis-Rexburg, ID1995
Becky Ward5-4Dis-Richfield, ID1996-1997
Tiana Ili5-8ThrowJuniorSt. Anthony, IDSouth Fremont High School2009-2011
Amy Price5-3Hur-Sugar City, ID1989
Brooke Hansen5-7Jumps, Sprint-Sugar Salem, IDSugar Salem High School2010
Holly Anderson5-7Jumps-Twin Falls, ID1994-1995
Analee Carter5-11HJ-Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls High School2000-2001
Rebecca Ross5-9-Weiser, ID1979
Martha Shepard5-10ThrowSeniorChicago, ILIllinois State University2011-2014
Melanie Wolf5-6Jumps, Sprint-Lake Zurich, IL1987-1988
Beth Barrett5-6Mid-McHenry, IL1992
Kristen Painter5-7Sprint-Naperville, IL2008
Kristen Barnes5-4Dis-Oak Park, IL1998-1999
Kristen Edwards5-4Dis-Oak Park, IL1999-2001
Chris Wilson5-9Jumps-Columbus, IN1987-1990
Katie Montgomery5-7Sprint-Fishers, IN2004-2008
Madeline Baird5-4Jumps-Huntington, INHuntington North High School2010
Gina Bradford5-5Jumps, Sprint-Indianapolis, IN1985-1986
Hilary Eileen McEowen5-6Hep-Indianapolis, IN2006-2008
Maddy Roach5-5FreshmanIndianapolis, INLawrence Central High School2014
Shandi Kano5-6Dis-West Lafayette, IN
Salia Purho5-9Hur-Karhula1987-1989
Karin Bergdahl5-10Jav-Karsborgoverhen1986
Ilze Gribule5-9Jav-Kraslava2009
Christen Guenther5-6Vault-Lake Quivira, KSShawnee Mission NW High School2009-2012
Tiffany Flanagan5-9Mid-Leavenworth, KS1994
Maria Morrill5-4Dis-Manhattan, KS1986
Erin Murphy5-7Hur, SprintJuniorOlathe , KSOlathe South High School2012-2014
Katherine Wilson5-4Dis-Wichita, KS1986
Aulikki Kononoff5-7Dis-Kuopio1982
Ulla Korhonen5-10Jav-Kuopio1989-1990
Maggie Chan-Roper5-4Dis-Kwai Chung1996-1999
Christy Opara5-7Sprint-Lagos1989
Dawn Tabla5-6Throw-Marietta, LA1994-1996
Birgitta Troive5-7Throw-Landafors1988
Terttu Jalava5-6Sprint-Lappeenranta1980
Janeth Caizalitin5-6Mid-Latacunga1993-1996
Michelle Openshaw5-3Hur, Sprint-Lima1991-1994
Teresa Kratz5-7Hur, Sprint-Lindelbach1988
Dorota Buczkowska5-8Dis-Lublin1990-1993
MaryBeth Small5-3Sprint-Foxborough, MAFoxborough High School2010-2012
Cecily Boyce5-9MultiSophomoreHopkinton, MAHopkinton High School2012-2013
Andrea Jeppsen-Combs5-8Sprint-Mantua2001
Dena Burrows5-6Sprint-Maple Ridge1992-1994
Silvia Bosquet5-4Mid-Mauritius Island2009
Jessica Bracken5-4-Boonsboro, MDBoonsboro High School2000
Amber Duffin5-4Dis-Derwood, MDMagruder High School2005-2007
Jolynn Taylor5-11Dis-Frederick, MD1997-1998
Madison Pachner5-10DiscSophomoreHollywood, MDLeonardtown High School2013-2014
Ellen Wheeler5-6DisFreshmanNorth East, MDRising Sun High School2013
Laurel Hildebrandt5-6Dis-Poolesville, MD1996-2000
Jennifer Mortensen6-0HJ-Potomac, MD1995-1996
Jaime Cottle5-9Dis-Howell, MI1999-2002
Jaime PhilburnDis-Howell, MI1999-2001
Shu-Hwa Wang5-7Multi-Mioli1991-1992
Emily Franks5-9Vault-Sturgis, MISturgis High School2004
Katlyn Merrill5-8Jumps-Arden Hills, MN2008
Alyssa Parco5-2Hur, SprintFreshmanFarmington, MNFarmington High School2013
Jennifer Gordhamer5-8Hur-Lakeville, MNLakeville High School1997
Nicole Naatjes5-8VaultSophomoreLakeville, MNLakeville North High School2012-2013
Elizabeth Wilson5-10Jumps, MultiSeniorPlymouth, MNArmstrong High School2010-2014
Challis Firl5-6Mid-Rochester, MNRochester Century High School2005-2006
Rauna Dallman5-10HJ-Stacy, MNNorth Brach High School2004
Caprice Compton5-8Dis-Wayzata, MN1990
Mary Lee Bankhead5-2Dis-St. Louis, MO1989-1990
Sharon Schultz5-5Dis-St. Peters, MO1991 | 1994
Allyson Anderson Wardell5-6ThrowSeniorBillings, MTBillings West2010-2013
Coriann Clark5-9Hep-Bozeman, MTBozeman Senior High School2010
Carlee Clark-Platt5-7800, Steeple-Bozeman, MTBozeman High School2006-2008
Vicki Ann Ensign5-7Jav-Darby, MT1988-1991
Rachel Stewart5-5MidSophomoreGreat Falls , MTGreat Falls High School2013-2014
Lisa Budge5-4Hur, Sprint-Harlowton, MT1984-1985
Tiffany Freeman5-11Jumps-Helena, MT1992-1993
Emily Nay5-6Dis-Helena, MT1997-1999
Lisa Young5-9Sprint-Helena, MT2002-2003
Shannon Johnson5-7Sprint-Roundup, MT1991
Jessie Kindschi5-5Dis-Bismarck, ND2001-2002
Jessica Taylor5-8Jumps-Bennington, NE2003
Amy Cox5-8Throw-Lincoln, NEVentura College1996-1997
Johanna Ertl5-4Sprint-Lincoln, NE1990-1991
Kirstina Pierson5-5Dis-Lincoln, NE1986
Becky Beachler5-11Throw-Oakland, NEFremont High School2000-2002
Ember Smith5-4Dis-Concord, NH2002-2003
Porshe Giddings5-3SprintSeniorEast Orange, NJNortheastern University2010-2011
Sharon Cahoon5-5Hur, Sprint-Flemington, NJ1986
Tiffany Rust5-6Dis-Pennington, NJ2002-2003
Heather Frushour5-8Dis-Albuquerque, NMMountain View High School (Utah1995-1997
Kendra Mitchell5-7Jumps, SprintFreshmanAztec, NMAztec High School2013
Angela Lee5-1Dis-Bloomfield, NM1989-1991 | 1994
Tamara Lee5-4Jav-Bloomfield, NM1994 | 1997
Kim Spangler5-8Multi-Bloomfield, NM1993
Kendal Hathaway5-8Hur-Farmington, NM2001-2002
Sarah Lacey5-10Hur, Jumps-Farmington, NM2005-2008
Anne Heiner5-6Dis-Las Cruces, NM2003-2007
Leanne Martin5-4Dis-Los Alamos, NM1989-1990
Leanne Whitesides5-4Dis-Los Alamos, NM1989-1992