All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Janell Burgon5-7Dis-Santa Fe, NM1982-1985
Janell Neely5-7Dis-Santa Fe, NM1981-1984
Karen Alexander5-6Dis-Northland1982-1985
Petra Juraskova5-10Throw-Novy Jicin1994-1995
Linda Bourn5-5Hur, Sprint-Battle Mountain, NV1979-1980
Tranylle Tolleson5-7Hur, Jumps, Triple-Beatty, NV
Katie Palmer5-7Mid-Boulder City, NVBoulder City High School2008-2012
Emily Keller5-6Dis-Carson City, NV1994-1996
Kimberly Stossel5-7Dis-Carson City, NV1992-1994
Kristin Hirst6-1HJ-Elko, NV2004-2007
Dixie Williams5-4Hur, Sprint-Fallon, NV1995-1998
Michaelanne Laurent5-9Dis-Henderson, NVCoronado High School2010-2012
Wendy Harris5-2Dis-Lund, NV2007-2008
Nikki Hughes5-7Jumps, Sprint-Mesquite, NV2001-2003
Angela Cook5-8Dis-Reno, NV1984-1987
Becky Cook5-11Dis-Reno, NV1988
Jocelyn Whitehead5-5Dis-Reno, NV1984-1985
Jessica Hauser5-8Dis-Jamesville, NYFayetteville Manlius High School2008-2010
Anika Busby5-5Dis-Stony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2001-2003
Anika Smith5-6Dis-Stony Brook, NY2001-2003
Gale Tanner5-10Jumps-Akron, OH2000-2003
Megan McAdams5-5Dis-Broadview Heights, OH2009
Tanya Neal5-8Dis-Cincinnatti, OH1990-1993
Clarissa Bons5-9DisSophomoreDublin, OHDublin Coffman High School2013-2014
Emily Mars5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2003
Emily Raymond5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2004
Meighan Stevens5-11Jumps-Portsmouth, OHSouth Webster High2010
Aletia Coleman5-1Hur, Sprint-Oklahoma City, OK1987-1988
Jessica Markham5-8Dis-Banks, ORBanks High School2012
Lindsay Hunt5-9Hur-Beaverton, OR2009
Andrea Piper5-7Jav, Jumps-Beaverton, OR1991-1993
Diane Wilson5-7Dis-Bend, OR1996
Bethanie Lynn Evans5-8Vault-Canby, ORCanby High School2002
Sindy Sintay5-7-Canyon City, OR1979
Audrey Watson5-6Dis-Corvallis, OR
Abigaille Aguiar Fuller5-6ThrowSophomoreDayton, ORDayton High School2011 | 2013
Julie Skeen5-1Hur, Sprint-Eugene, OR1982
Samantha SmithJumps-Eugene, OR1999
Teresa Richardson5-4-Forest Grove, OR1979
Danielle Bousha5-6Vault-Gladstone, OR2000-2001
Deanna Dickey5-5Dis-Gresham, OR1991
Karla Gunderson5-8Hur, Jumps-Gresham, ORSam Barlow High School2002
Lyndsay Ford5-6Jav-Hermiston, OR2002-2003 | 2005
Michelle Ellis6-0JumpsFreshmanHillsboro, ORHillsboro High School2013
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6Jav-Imbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Amber Little5-6Jav-Independence, OR1995
Maren Asay5-5Dis-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2003
Aubrey Cowan6-1Throw-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2006-2007
Brianne Rasaka5-3Hur, Sprint-Keizer, OR2006
Marnie Mason5-3Dis-Klamath Falls, OR1986-1988
Terryl Christensen5-5Dis-La Grande, OR1986
Kathy Glasgow5-4Dis-Lake Oswego, OR1979-1980
Dominique Green5-6Throw-Lake Oswego, ORLakeridge High School2000-2002
Julie Orton5-4Dis-Legrande, OR1997
Krystle Forester5-4Throw-Newport, ORNewport High School2008-2010
Natasha Bushnell5-6Dis-Philomath, OR1996 | 1998-1999
Whitney Bushnell5-8Dis-Philomath, OR1998-1999
Collette Grossnickle5-6Hur, Sprint-Portland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Pamela JohnsonDis-Portland, OR1999
Ashley Tolson5-8Hur-Portland, OR2006-2007
Sarah Wright5-10Jumps-Portland, OR2001-2002
Mackenzie Allen5-4Dis-Redmond, OR2007
Brooke Stanton5-4Hur, Sprint-Redmond, OR1990-1993
Lynn Hunter6-0Throw-Roseburg, OR1991-1993
Kim Johnson5-10Sprint-Seaside, OR1979
Linae Wiltbank5-10Hur, Jumps-Sherwood, OR1997-1998
Brittany Critchfield5-11ThrowSeniorTigard, ORTigard High School2011-2014
Sharrisa Thayer5-7ThrowSeniorWaldport, ORWaldport High School2009-2010 | 2013-2014
Catherine Johnston5-7Hur, Sprint-West Linn, OR1991-1994
Chelsea Ollar5-5JuniorWest Linn, ORBYU-Hawaii2013-2014
Jill Rencher5-10Dis-West Linn, OR1997-2001
Kartsi Leppaluoto5-7Throw-Oulu1990-1991
Courtney Boyack5-8Hur-Lititz, PA2000-2001
Kelly Furr5-6Hur, Vault-Mechanicsburg, PAMechanicsburg High School2006-2007
Bethanie KrumanMidSophomoreNewtown, PACouncil Rock North High School2011-2012
Suzanne Bowser5-6Throw-Pulaski, PA1997
Thais Zambrzycki6-0Sprint-Parana1979-1980
Themis Zambrzycki6-0Multi-Parana1978-1980
Amy Jensen6-0Jav-Park City1999-2000
Kamila Rywelska5-11Jumps, Triple-Pastek2004-2007
Tonya Todd5-6Dis-Pitt Meadows1990-1994
Marsha Mark5-7Multi-Point Fortin1996-1998
Jane Larkin5-4Sprint-QueenslandImmanuel Lutheran2009-2010
Anna Mosdell6-1Throw-Richmond1989-1993
Sandra Mazan5-4Hur-Rzeszow2007-2010
Leslie Layton5-9800-Sandy2005
Elizabeth Ricks5-8MidFreshmanSanta ClaraSnow Canyon High School2011
Maria Betioli Zanandrea5-11Jumps-Sao Paulo1979-1982
Kirsten Bolm5-11Hur-Scheessel1998-2000
Salley Meyer5-8Dis-Madison, SD2000-2001
Doni DeCory5-9Throw-Pine Ridge, SD1990
Maria Betiloli Zanandrea5-11Jumps-Soa Paulo1979-1982
Olina Karabinova5-10Multi-Spisska Nova Ves1993-1996
Eva Karblom5-9Multi-Stockholm1984-1987
Kristel Berendsen5-11Hep, Jumps-Tallin1997-2000
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, Hur-Tallin2003-2006
Anu Kaljurand5-8Multi-Tallin1990-1993
Milena Alver5-5Hur, Sprint-Tallinn1997-1999
Satu Jaaskelainen5-11Multi-Tampere1980
Hui Chen Lee5-5Jav-Tauyun1987-1991