All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Themis Zambrzycki6-0Multi-Parana1978-1980
Amy Jensen6-0Jav-Park City1999-2000
Kamila Rywelska5-11Jumps, Triple-Pastek2004-2007
Tonya Todd5-6Dis-Pitt Meadows1990-1994
Marsha Mark5-7Multi-Point Fortin1996-1998
Jane Larkin5-4Sprint-QueenslandImmanuel Lutheran2009-2010
Anna Mosdell6-1Throw-Richmond1989-1993
Sandra Mazan5-4Hur-Rzeszow2007-2010
Leslie Layton5-9800-Sandy2005
Elizabeth Ricks5-8MidFreshmanSanta ClaraSnow Canyon High School2011
Maria Betioli Zanandrea5-11Jumps-Sao Paulo1979-1982
Kirsten Bolm5-11Hur-Scheessel1998-2000
Salley Meyer5-8Dis-Madison, SD2000-2001
Doni DeCory5-9Throw-Pine Ridge, SD1990
Maria Betiloli Zanandrea5-11Jumps-Soa Paulo1979-1982
Olina Karabinova5-10Multi-Spisska Nova Ves1993-1996
Eva Karblom5-9Multi-Stockholm1984-1987
Kristel Berendsen5-11Hep, Jumps-Tallin1997-2000
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, Hur-Tallin2003-2006
Anu Kaljurand5-8Multi-Tallin1990-1993
Milena Alver5-5Hur, Sprint-Tallinn1997-1999
Satu Jaaskelainen5-11Multi-Tampere1980
Hui Chen Lee5-5Jav-Tauyun1987-1991
Maridyn Smith5-7Sprint-Cordova, TN1997-1998
Maria Garcia5-5Sprint-Toluca1979-1980
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005-2006
Zoeanne Smith5-9Hur, Sprint-Toronto1987-1988
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005
Cathie Guischard5-6Sprint-Trinidad1992-1993
Anna-Lee Walcott5-7Hep, Jav-Trinidad2000-2004
Karin Colberg5-10Jav-Tunvagen1988
Taina Laakso5-10Throw-Turku1982
Rachel Fisher5-8VaultSeniorAllen, TXAllen High School2010-2014
Mary Roy5-5Hur, Jumps-Beaumont, TX1987
Tamra Keys5-11Throw-Childress, TXChildress High School2008-2010
Melinda Clark5-11Jumps-College Station, TX1985-1987
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4Dis-College Station, TXA&M High School2006-2009
Brooke Smyth5-2DisFreshmanColleyville, TXGrapevine High School2015
Sarah Hansen Frey5-9Dis-Corpus Christi, TXCalallen High School2006-2010
Caren Hollingsworth5-8Sprint-Dallas, TX
Magda Villarreal5-2Jumps, Sprint-Edinburg, TX1980-1982
Sheri Coleman5-7Jumps-El Paso, TX1984-1986 | 1989
Elise Machen5-7VaultFreshmanEl Paso, TXFranklin High School2015
Kristi Pratt5-11VaultFreshmanEl Paso, TXPrepa Tec de Monterrey2013
Amy Layne5-5Dis-Fairfield, TX2006-2009
Niki Barrow5-4Dis-Houston, TXClements High School
Brittany Faddis6-0HJ-Kingwood, TXKingwood High School2006
Candace Jones5-9Throw-Kingwood, TX2003-2006
Kensey Berry5-8Hur, SprintJuniorLucas, TXLovejoy High School2013-2015
Kasie Morgan5-3Sprint-Main Uvalde, TX2007
Ashley Dziendziel5-9Jumps-North Richland Hills, TXRichland High School2006-2010
Carolyn Quebe5-7Dis-Plano, TX2004-2007
Kristen Heuer5-4Hur-Rowlett, TX2006
Katie Eddington5-5Sprint-Sugar Land, TXClements High School2008-2010
Ashleigh Jameson5-9Sprint-Tyler, TXRobert E. Lee High School2006-2008 | 2010
Lana Franklin5-6Dis-Vidor, TX1991
Lisa Antonelli5-9Dis-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2002-2004
Nicole Birk5-4Dis-Alpine, UT1988-1991
Kate Bowen5-10Dis-Alpine, UTWeber State2008 | 2010-2011
Holly Hunsaker5-8Dis-Alpine, UT1997-1998
Lisa Pratt5-9Dis-Alpine, UT2002-2005
Michelle Schauerhamer5-11Dis-Alpine, UT1991-1993
Sarah Yingling5-11DisSeniorAlpine, UTMountain View2009-2010 | 2013-2014
Lindsey Argyle5-5Dis-American Fork, UT1998
Shaylynn Baugh Fuller5-6DisSeniorAmerican Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School2012-2013
Melinda Hale5-11Jumps, Sprint-American Fork, UT1994-1997
Anne Hansen5-10Jumps-American Fork, UT1985-1986 | 1990
Windy Jorgensen5-3Sprint-American Fork, UT1994-1998
Misty Jorgenson5-6Sprint-American Fork, UT2000-2001
Lindsey Thomsen5-6Dis-American Fork, UT1998-1999 | 2001-2003
Georgia Johnson5-5Jumps, Sprint-Aurora, UT1988-1989
Rena Chesser5-4Dis-Beaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Tara L. Kauffman5-2Dis-Blanding, UT1990-1992 | 1994-1995
Andrea Butler5-4Dis-Bountiful, UT2001
Nan Evans5-4Dis-Bountiful, UTBountiful High School2000-2002
Corinne Gubler5-6Hur, Sprint-Bountiful, UTBountiful High School1996-1997
Nan Kennard5-4Dis-Bountiful, UT2000-2003
Carolyn Knight5-9Jumps, Sprint-Bountiful, UT1990-1994
Sharie Marchant5-5Throw-Bountiful, UT1979
Danna Mariah Rast5-6Sprint-Bountiful, UT1999-2002
Heidi Sonntag5-7Hur-Bountiful, UT1998
Elizabeth Tayler5-9Dis-Bountiful, UT1988-1989
Aimee Bryson5-5DisFreshmanCedar City, UTCedar High School2015
Lacey Bleazard5-7Mid-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2009-2012
Christie Carpenter6-1Jumps-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2007-2010
Ada Robinson5-11HJ-Centerville, UTViewmont High School2009-2012
Jaclyn Jones6-0MultiSophomoreDelta, UTDelta High School2010-2011
Hannah Albrechtsen5-3DisFreshmanFarmington, UTDavis High School2015
Ginger Anderson5-4Hur-Farmington, UT1988-1990
Tara Anderson5-7LJ, Sprint-Farmington, UT2007-2009
Katie Swanson5-6DisSeniorFarmington, UTDavis High School2010-2013
Jennifer Welling5-6Mid-Farmington, UT2009
Lisa Frischknecht5-5Dis-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2006
Talya Kussee5-9Dis-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2010
Dixie Satterthwaite5-7-Garden City, UT1979
Amanda Busenbark5-7Sprint-Garland, UT1998-1999
Amy Christiansen Palmer5-11Throw-Grantsville, UT1994-1998
Christine Besendorfer5-3Jumps-Heber City, UT1989
Aubri Salazar5-9MultiSophomoreHeber City, UTWasatch High School2010-2011
Erica Birk5-4DisFreshmanHoytsville, UTNorth Summit High School2013