All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

Namesort iconHeightPositionClassHometownRoster Seasons
Dawn Tabla5-6Throw-Marietta, LA1994-1996
Vickie Tams5-6Hur-Perry, UT1998-2001
Gale Tanner5-10Jumps-Akron, OH2000-2003
Angela Taylor5-5Dis-Colorado Springs, CO2003
Jolynn Taylor5-11Dis-Frederick, MD1997-1998
Laura Taylor5-6Mid-Glen Allen, VA2005-2008
Susan Taylor5-8Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1998-1999
Melissa Teemant5-8Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1994-1997
Taylor Teerlink5-9Hur, Sprint-Saratoga, CA2003-2004
Sharolyn Shields Thayer5-7Dis-Calgary1998-2000
Ann Marie Thomas5-6Dis-Orem, UT2005-2007
Diamond ThomasSprintSophomore2015
Kristina Thomas5-8Mid-Fort Collins, CO2007
Alicia Thompson5-11Vault-Glendale, AZ2001-2004
Lindsey Thomsen5-6Dis-American Fork, UT1998-1999 | 2001-2003
Tonya Todd5-6Dis-Pitt Meadows1990-1994
Ashley Tolson5-8Hur-Portland, OR2006-2007
Kylee TrageserFreshman2014
Kylee TrageserJumps, MultiSophomore2015
Laura Turner5-10Dis-Clifton, VA1999-2000 | 2003-2004
Michelle Lindsay Turner5-5Mid-Orem, UT2005-2007
Karen Van Wagenen5-11Dis-Clovis, CA1980-1984
Leslie VanoyDis-Lindon, UT1999
Devra Vierkant5-6Dis-Orem, UT2002-2003
Kristy Viies5-6Jumps-Viljandi1998
Angela Wagner5-8Mid-Centurion2007-2010
Anna-Lee Walcott5-7Hep, Jav-Trinidad2000-2004
Shu-Hwa Wang5-7Multi-Mioli1991-1992
Laura Warnock6-2HJ-Salt Lake City, UT1992
Jessica Weirich5-6Sprint-Boise, ID2004-2006
Emily Welch5-1Sprint-Fremont, CA2005
Jennifer Welling5-6Mid-Farmington, UT2009
Kim (Pie) West5-8LJ-Ripon, CA1985
Ashley Westphal5-7400-Orem, UT1998-1999
Aubrey White5-6Dis-Bellevue, WA2006-2007
Dixie Williams5-4Hur, Sprint-Fallon, NV1995-1998
Tomy Williams5-8LJ-Lehi, UT2004
Chris Wilson5-9Jumps-Columbus, IN1987-1990
Linae Wiltbank5-10Hur, Jumps-Sherwood, OR1997-1998
Sarah Wright5-10Jumps-Portland, OR2001-2002
Themis Zambrzycki6-0Multi-Parana1978-1980
Maria Betiloli Zanandrea5-11Jumps-Soa Paulo1979-1982
Laura Zaugg5-9Hur, Sprint-Syracuse, UT1987-1991
Natalie Ahlquist6-0Jumps, Triple-Kirkland, WA1990-1993
Deona Anderson5-2Dis-Federal Way, WA1990
Ginger Anderson5-4Hur-Farmington, UT1988-1990
Holly Anderson5-7Jumps-Twin Falls, ID1994-1995
Nancy Anderson5-3Dis-Canon City, CO1985-1988
Sharon Anderson5-7Mid-La Canada, CA1982
Maribella Aparicio5-8Dis-Fillmore, CA1994-1996
Laurie Armitage5-4Mid-Tooele, UT1979
Eevi-Sofia Aura5-4Sprint-Helsinki2004
Tricia Baker5-8Dis-Boise, ID1988
Melissa Balderas5-7Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1993-1995
Sara Jane Ballenger5-6Throw-Leesburg, VA1986-1987
Mary Lee Bankhead5-2Dis-St. Louis, MO1989-1990
Beth Barrett5-6Mid-McHenry, IL1992
Suzi Tanner Bates5-7Dis-Vista, CA1984-1985 | 1989
Kelly Beazer5-2Mid-Charlottesville, VA1979
Jennifer Bendorf5-8Hur, Sprint-Council Bluffs, IA1994
Jodie Bendorf5-7Hur-Council Bluffs, IA1992-1994
Karin Bergdahl5-10Jav-Karsborgoverhen1986
Christine Besendorfer5-3Jumps-Heber City, UT1989
Linda Bourn5-5Hur, Sprint-Battle Mountain, NV1979-1980
Danielle Bousha5-6Vault-Gladstone, OR2000-2001
Courtney Boyack5-8Hur-Lititz, PA2000-2001
Gina Bradford5-5Jumps, Sprint-Indianapolis, IN1985-1986
Jennifer Brady-Bavender5-7Hur, Sprint-Littleton, CO1985-1987
Lize Brittin5-3Dis-Boulder, CO1986
Kristie Brown5-4Dis-Provo, UT1990-1991
Nancy Bryant5-7Sprint-Wilton, CT1991
Lisa Budge5-4Hur, Sprint-Harlowton, MT1984-1985
Barbara Bullard5-5Hur, Sprint-San Jose, CA1986
Dena Burrows5-6Sprint-Maple Ridge1992-1994
Linda Burt5-8Throw-Springville, UT1986-1987
Andrea Butler5-4Dis-Bountiful, UT2001
Becky Bybee5-6Dis-Orem, UT1990
Sharon Cahoon5-5Hur, Sprint-Flemington, NJ1986
Jami Caldwell5-6Dis-Kaysville, UT2003-2004
Janice Caldwell5-11HJ-Snowflake, AZ1985-1987
Jennifer Camac5-6Sprint-Sandy, UT1993-1996
Kristie Camp5-8Dis-Agoura Hills, CA1995
Brenda Carter5-6Dis-Tacoma, WA1987
Whitney Cary-
Rebecca Chamberlain5-4Dis-San Jose, CA1987-1988
Julie Cherrington5-8Dis-Orem, UT1992-1994
Cathy Chipman5-7Sprint-Salt Lake City, UT1982-1984
Lisa B. Chipman5-10Dis-Tooele, UT1987-1990 | 1992
Susan D. Christensen5-8Hur, Sprint-Salt Lake City, UT1985-1989
Terryl Christensen5-5Dis-La Grande, OR1986
June Christiansen5-5Dis-Pocatello, ID1979
Melinda Clark5-11Jumps-College Station, TX1985-1987
Evelyn Cobbinah5-8Jumps, Sprint-Accra1989
Karin Colberg5-10Jav-Tunvagen1988
Aletia Coleman5-1Hur, Sprint-Oklahoma City, OK1987-1988
Sheri Coleman5-7Jumps-El Paso, TX1984-1986 | 1989
Caprice Compton5-8Dis-Wayzata, MN1990
Becky Cook5-11Dis-Reno, NV1988
Cindy Cooke5-5Mid-Williams, AZ1980
Robyn Coons5-4Throw-Mesa, AZ1996