All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownLast Schoolsort iconRoster Seasons
Jamie G. Rene5-8Sprint-Pocatello, ID1988
Stacey Rhineer5-8Jumps-Mesa, AZ1997
Tera Rhodes5-4Dis-Laguna Beach, CA1996
Julie Richardson5-5Throw-West Jordan, UT1992-1994
Lori Thayne Richardson5-7Sprint-Loveland, CO1984-1986
Nicole R. Richardson5-7Dis-Escondido, CA1989-1992
Teresa Richardson5-4-Forest Grove, OR1979
Tricia Richardson5-5Dis-Auburn, CA1990
Amy Robinson5-8Hur, Sprint-Orem, UT2002-2003
Rebecca Ross5-9-Weiser, ID1979
Rozlyn Rouse5-6Throw-Benton City, WA1979-1980
Mary Roy5-5Hur, Jumps-Beaumont, TX1987
Sheline Sargent5-6Sprint-Sandy, UT1988-1990
Dixie Satterthwaite5-7-Garden City, UT1979
Michelle Schauerhamer5-11Dis-Alpine, UT1991-1993
Endi Schrader5-7Hur, Sprint-Jerome, ID1984-1985
Sharon Schultz5-5Dis-St. Peters, MO1991 | 1994
Maxine Scringer5-1Sprint-Calgary1988-1989
Kristen Seable5-10Throw-Concord, CA1990
Laurie Seid5-5Dis-Sequim, WA1992 | 1995-1996
Paige Sheffield5-9Hur-Bellevue, WA1984
Shaun Sintay5-4Dis-Boise, ID1987
Sindy Sintay5-7-Canyon City, OR1979
Julie Skeen5-1Hur, Sprint-Eugene, OR1982
Anika Smith5-6Dis-Stony Brook, NY2001-2003
Elice Smith5-8Dis-Castro Valley, CA1993-1994 | 1996
Stacy Smith5-8Jumps-Mesa, AZ1996
Zoeanne Smith5-9Hur, Sprint-Toronto1987-1988
Wanda Snow5-9Hur-West Valley City, UT1985-1986
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005
Paige Sommer5-6Hur, Sprint-Calremont, CA1995
Kim Spangler5-8Multi-Bloomfield, NM1993
Lisa Spendlove5-4Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1991
Alynn Squier6-0Multi-Napa, CA1979
Brooke Stanton5-4Hur, Sprint-Redmond, OR1990-1993
Christina Stark5-8Multi-Escondido, CA1994
Malia Steiner5-3Dis-Rexburg, ID1995
Brittany Steuer5-8Jav-Ogden, UT1993
Sharon Stevenson5-8Sprint-Camarillo, CA1985-1986
Kimberly Stossel5-7Dis-Carson City, NV1992-1994
Tasha Su'a5-11Throw-Torrance, CA2004-2005
Jennifer Swan5-8Hur-Abbotsford1990-1993
Stacy Tangren5-9Mid-Tooele, UT1979-1980
Elizabeth Tayler5-9Dis-Bountiful, UT1988-1989
Deborah Taylor5-4Throw-Oaksdale, WA1994
Diane Taylor5-8Jav-Alta Loma, CA1987
Jenna Taylor5-5-Provo, UT2004-2006
Jessica Taylor5-8Jumps-Bennington, NE2003
Wendy Taylor5-3Jumps, Sprint-Eagar, AZ1996
Tiffany Thayne5-5Sprint-Loveland, CO1988-1989
Natalie Thompson5-7Mid-Orem, UT1990-1991
Suzanne Todd5-8Dis-Littleton, CO1995
Tranylle Tolleson5-7Hur, Jumps, Triple-Beatty, NV
Kristin Trichler5-8800-Santa Barbara, CA
Birgitta Troive5-7Throw-Landafors1988
Jami Ann Valentine5-6Dis-Kaysville, UT
Kathleen Vance5-2Dis-Woodland Hills, CA
Britni VanOrden5-11Hep-Blackfoot, ID
Magda Villarreal5-2Jumps, Sprint-Edinburg, TX1980-1982
Becky Ward5-4Dis-Richfield, ID1996-1997
Caroline Wasden5-11Sprint-Mapleton, UT1990
LeAnn Washburn5-7Multi-Arlington, WA1982
Melanie Washburn5-7Sprint-Arlington, WA1980
Julie Waters5-8Jumps-Orem, UT1982
Audrey Watson5-6Dis-Corvallis, OR
Margie Weber5-6Dis-Clearwater, FL1990-1993
Chelsea Weenig5-9Throw-Laguna Beach, CA2002-2003
Debra Weight5-9Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1982
Noramah Wheeler5-3Hur-Maple Valley, WA1986
Lisa White5-8Throw-Idaho Falls, ID1989-1991 | 1993
Jocelyn Whitehead5-5Dis-Reno, NV1984-1985
Leanne Whitesides5-4Dis-Los Alamos, NM1989-1992
Alisa Whitney5-6Jumps-Sandy, UT1986
Diane Wilson5-7Dis-Bend, OR1996
Katherine Wilson5-4Dis-Wichita, KS1986
Kelli Winger5-8Mid-Salt Lake City, UT1996
Alisa Wise5-8Jumps-Sandy, UT1989-1991
Heather Witney5-5Dis-Springville, UT1992-1995
Melanie Wolf5-6Jumps, Sprint-Lake Zurich, IL1987-1988
Missy Wood5-4Throw-West Jordan, UT2001-2003
Cindy Yahne5-5Dis-Mountlake, WA1979
Brook Yerman5-9Mid-Paradise, CA1995-1997
Lisa Young5-9Sprint-Helena, MT2002-2003
Melissa Young5-6Dis-Riverside, CA1985
Thais Zambrzycki6-0Sprint-Parana1979-1980
Jill Zaugg5-7Multi-Syracuse, UT1993-1994 | 1997
Michelle Zayas5-2Dis-La Crescenta, CA1996
Cathy Zuniga5-9Throw-Ogden, UT1984-1985
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4Dis-College Station, TXA&M High School2006-2009
Amy Moffat Ellsworth5-4VaultJuniorAgoura Hills, CAAgoura High School2013-2014
Lindsey Sowards Nielson5-3DisSeniorAlamosa, COAlamosa High School2010-2014
Danica Wyson5-5DisSophomoreLaguna Niguel, CAAliso Niguel High School2013-2014
Rachel Fisher5-8VaultSeniorAllen, TXAllen High School2010-2014
Sarah Lancaster5-9Jav-Sandy, UTAlta High School2006-2010
Amy Otis5-6LJ, Sprint-Sandy, UTAlta High School2004-2005 | 2009-2010
Shaylynn Baugh Fuller5-6DisSeniorAmerican Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School2012-2013
Maren Hanson Fassmann5-8DisSeniorAnacortes, WAAnacortes High School2011-2014
Melissa Dyer5-4Vault-Littleton, COArapahoe High School2001-2002 | 2005-2006
Elizabeth Wilson5-10Jumps, MultiSeniorPlymouth, MNArmstrong High School2010-2014
Kendra Mitchell5-7Jumps, SprintFreshmanAztec, NMAztec High School2013