All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionsort iconClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Emily Coleman5-9DisMissionBoise, IDCentennial High School2014
Caprice Compton5-8Dis-Wayzata, MN1990
Angela Cook5-8Dis-Reno, NV1984-1987
Becky Cook5-11Dis-Reno, NV1988
Jaime Cottle5-9Dis-Howell, MI1999-2002
Judith Croasdale5-4Dis-Blackburn1982
Sarah Darby5-6DisJuniorSan Clemente, CASan Clemente High School2011-2013
Erin Dean5-6Dis-West Jordan, UTWest Jordan High School1997
Deanna Dickey5-5Dis-Gresham, OR1991
Cathy Donaldson5-8Dis-Glendora, CA1988
Amber Duffin5-4Dis-Derwood, MDMagruder High School2005-2007
Emily Dunn5-7Dis-Yorba Linda, CAEsperanza High School2008-2009
Candace Eddy Carlisle5-3DisSeniorKaysville, UTGold Davis High School2010-2013
Brittany Edge5-3Dis-Mission Viejo, CA2007
Kristen Edwards5-4Dis-Oak Park, IL1999-2001
Sarah Edwards5-11Dis-Salt Lake City, UTWoods Cross High School2009-2012
Sarah Ellett5-6Dis-Loa, UTWayne High School1999-2001
Ashley Elliott5-3DisFreshmanTesoro High School2014
Sarah Ellis5-7Dis-Altadena, CALa Canada High School1997-2000
Nan Evans5-4Dis-Bountiful, UTBountiful High School2000-2002
Nicole Evans5-9Dis-Sandy, UT1997
Lynne Fletcher5-0Dis-Thousand Oaks, CA2007
Mary Floisand5-4Dis-Sandy, UTBrighton High School2012
Julie Folkman5-5Dis-Issaquah, WA1990
Lana Franklin5-6Dis-Vidor, TX1991
Lisa Frischknecht5-5Dis-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2006
Kassandra Fronczyk5-9Dis-Phoenix, AZParadise Valley Community College2005-2006
Heather Frushour5-8Dis-Albuquerque, NMMountain View High School (Utah1995-1997
Sarah Gardiner5-3Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1998 | 2001
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4Dis-College Station, TXA&M High School2006-2009
Whitney Gebert Parry5-8Dis-Salem, UTSpanish Fork High School2006 | 2009
Sondra Gibb5-7Dis-Walnut Creek, CA1989-1992
Jolee Gillespie5-8Dis-Colorado Springs, CO1998-2001
Kathy Glasgow5-4Dis-Lake Oswego, OR1979-1980
Mary Graham5-9Dis-Hyrum, UT1987-1990
Ruth Graham5-2Dis-Palo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Mary Gribble5-5Dis-Provo, UT1992
Sarah Hansen Frey5-9Dis-Corpus Christi, TXCalallen High School2006-2010
Maren Hanson Fassmann5-8DisSeniorAnacortes, WAAnacortes High School2011-2014
Amber Harper5-4Dis-Orem, UT2004-2006
Wendy Harris5-2Dis-Lund, NV2007-2008
Jessica Hauser5-8Dis-Jamesville, NYFayetteville Manlius High School2008-2010
Morgan HawsDis-Kaysville, UTWeber State2011
Tara Haynes5-6Dis-Orem, UT1997-2000
Meghan Hedquist5-6DisFreshmanKaysville, UTDavis High School2012
Meghan Hedquist5-7DisFreshmanKaysville, UTDavis High School2013
Anne Heiner5-6Dis-Las Cruces, NM2003-2007
Cammie Heiner5-7Dis-Clifton, VA1997
Jessica Heiner5-7Dis-Clifton, VA1994-1997 | 1999
Laura Heiner5-10Dis-Clifton, VA1998-2000
Raylene Henrie5-0Dis-Preston, ID1994
Marty Hernandez5-6Dis-Fillmore, CA1994-1995 | 1998-2000
Diane Heywood5-7Dis-Mesa, AZ1991
Kathryn Hiatt5-10Dis-Stuart, VA1991
Natalie Hickman5-6Dis-Chico, CA2007-2009
Laurel Hildebrandt5-6Dis-Poolesville, MD1996-2000
Jessica Hilton5-4DisSophomoreTemecula, CAGreat Oak High School2012-2013
Marie Hodson5-8Dis-Orem, UT2000-2001
Lonnie Holderness5-9Dis-Honolulu, HI1982
Jill Holiday Linford5-6Dis-Broomfield, CO1983-1986
Brooke Holt5-5Dis-Granite Bay, CAGranite Bay High School2012
Holly Hunsaker5-8Dis-Alpine, UT1997-1998
Gretchen Hyder5-0Dis-Phoenix, AZ1995-1996
Elizabeth Jackson5-7Dis-Salt Lake City, UTEast High School1996-2000
Julie Jenkins5-7Dis-Plain City, UT1984-1987
Jenna Taylor Jensen5-5Dis-Provo, UT2004-2008
Jennie Johnson5-5Dis-Orem, UT1989-1991
Pamela JohnsonDis-Portland, OR1999
Lynette Jorgensen5-7Dis-Riverton, UT1997
Carrie Jube5-5DisSophomoreProvo, UTTimpview High School2013-2014
Shandi Kano5-6Dis-West Lafayette, IN
Elizabeth T. Katoa5-10Dis-Springville, UT1990
Tara L. Kauffman5-2Dis-Blanding, UT1990-1992 | 1994-1995
Aimee Kearns5-9Dis-Gustavas, AK1995-1996
Emily Keller5-6Dis-Carson City, NV1994-1996
Nan Kennard5-4Dis-Bountiful, UT2000-2003
Diane Kenny5-5Dis-Novato, CA1980
Hannah Kent-Johnston5-6Dis-Buena Park, CA2007-2009
Brooke Kerby5-6Dis-Poway, CA2006
Jessie Kindschi5-5Dis-Bismarck, ND2001-2002
Malia Kinghorn5-3Dis-Rexburg, ID1996
Kodi Kleven5-5DisSophomoreMt. Pleasant, UTUtah Valley University2012
Aulikki Kononoff5-7Dis-Kuopio1982
Talya Kussee5-9Dis-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2010
Becky Larsen5-6Dis-Issaquah, WA1984
Misty Larson5-4Dis-Price, UT1985
Michaelanne Laurent5-9Dis-Henderson, NVCoronado High School2010-2012
Emili Lawson5-3Dis-Fresno, CA1998-2000
Marci Lawson5-4Dis-Fresno, CA1996
Amy Layne5-5Dis-Fairfield, TX2006-2009
Teresa Leavens5-2Dis-Selah, WA1979
Angela Lee5-1Dis-Bloomfield, NM1989-1991 | 1994
Jessica Lemmon5-4Dis-Vacaville, CA2008-2009
Cecily Lemmon-Lew5-6DisSeniorVacaville, CAVacaville High School2007-2011
Suzanna Logan5-7Dis-West Jordan, UT2003-2004 | 2006
Madelyn Lowder5-10DisJuniorKenwood, CAMaria Carrillo High School2011-2012
Michelle Lowry5-5Dis-Moreno Valley, CA1997-1998
Lori Ann Lundell5-3Dis-Flagstaff, AZ1995-1997
Nicole Magelsen5-6Dis-Monroe, WA1997-1999
Heidi Magill5-11Dis-Orem, UT2005-2007