All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionsort iconClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Michaela Mannova5-5Dis-Dvur Kralov2002-2004
Jessica Markham5-8Dis-Banks, ORBanks High School2012
Emily Mars5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2003
Katie Martin5-4Dis-Fremont, CA2000-2003
Leanne Martin5-4Dis-Los Alamos, NM1989-1990
Marnie Mason5-3Dis-Klamath Falls, OR1986-1988
Carey May5-4Dis-Dublin1982-1985
Megan McAdams5-5Dis-Broadview Heights, OH2009
Avril McClung5-3Dis-Antrim1982-1986
Whitney McDonald5-6Dis-Thousand Oaks, CA2004-2005 | 2007
Whitney McDonald5-7Dis-Westlake Village, CAThousand Oaks2010
Chelsea McKell5-10Dis-Spokane, WA2005-2006
Julie Meads5-7Dis-Provo, UT2004-2007
Courtney Pugmire Meldrum5-6Dis-Yorba Linda, CA1996-2000
Danielle Menlove5-1DisSophomoreSandy, UTJordan High School2013-2014
Salley Meyer5-8Dis-Madison, SD2000-2001
Brynne Meyers5-8Dis-Sandy, UT
Aisling Molloy5-7Dis-Ballymahon1982-1986
Ashley Monahan5-8Dis-Pleasanton, CA1994-1997 | 2000
Caisa Monahan5-3Dis-Honolulu, HI1997-2000
Katie Moon5-6Dis-Evanston, WY2001-2004
Maria Morrill5-4Dis-Manhattan, KS1986
Noleen Mullan5-6Dis-Derry1985-1989
Rebecca C. Murdoch5-5Dis-San Jose, CA1993
Lindsay Jones Nadauld5-8Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1997-2000
Emily Nay5-6Dis-Helena, MT1997-1999
Tanya Neal5-8Dis-Cincinnatti, OH1990-1993
Janell Neely5-7Dis-Santa Fe, NM1981-1984
Francesca Negri5-3Dis-Sacramento, CA1982
Andrea Neipp5-4Dis-Palmdale, CA1998-1999
Kim Nelson5-7Dis-Anaheim, CA1995-1997 | 2000
Maika Nelson5-6Dis-Brea, CA1999-2000 | 2002
Andrea Nelson Harrison5-6DisJuniorSpokane, WAShadle Park High School2011-2014
Nicole Nielsen5-3DisSeniorBoise, IDBorah High School2010-2014
Andrea Nielson5-7Dis-Orem, UT1982
Shayna Norberg5-6Dis-Mesa, AZMountain View High School2010
Tara Northcutt5-3Dis-Provo, UT1998-2002
Kristen Ogden5-7Dis-Paradise, CA2004-2006
Lisa Olander5-8Dis-Yakima, WAWest Valley High School2010-2011
Kara Ormond5-7Dis-Orem, UT1997-2000
Julie Orton5-4Dis-Legrande, OR1997
Julia Ostler5-8Dis-Kearns, UT2002
Sharon Palmer5-3Dis-Phoenix, AZ2005-2006
Angela Petersen5-7Dis-Tucson, AZ2007-2008
Cindy Peterson5-6Dis-Provo, UT1982
Jaime PhilburnDis-Howell, MI1999-2001
Kirstina Pierson5-5Dis-Lincoln, NE1986
Katie Porter5-3Dis-Bremerton, WA2006-2008
Lanise Porter5-8Dis-Provo, UT1984-1985
Lisa Pratt5-9Dis-Alpine, UT2002-2005
Courtney Pugmire5-6Dis-Yorba Linda, CA
Shalice Pugmire5-5Dis-Yorba Linda, CA2003
Carolyn Quebe5-7Dis-Plano, TX2004-2007
Millie Rapp5-6DisSeniorAlbertaBastrop High School2008-2011
Emily Raymond5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2004
Jennica Redd5-8DisJuniorOrem, UTMountain View High School2012-2014
Erika Reddish5-9DisSophomoreMurrieta, UTVista Murrieta High School2013-2014
Jill Rencher5-10Dis-West Linn, OR1997-2001
Amber Reyna5-3Dis-Scottsdale, AZ2000
Tera Rhodes5-4Dis-Laguna Beach, CA1996
Katy Rice5-5Dis-Susanville, CA2000-2001
Nicole R. Richardson5-7Dis-Escondido, CA1989-1992
Tricia Richardson5-5Dis-Auburn, CA1990
Suzy Taylor Robison5-6Dis-Glen Allen, VA2005-2007
Julia Ostler Rocque5-8Dis-Kearns, CA2002-2003
Sherida Rogers5-6Dis-Wilcox, AZ1999-2001
Tara Rohatinsky5-3Dis-Provo, UT1997-2000
Brooke Rohner5-5DisSophomoreVista, CARancho Buena Vista High School2012-2013
Tiffany Rust5-6Dis-Pennington, NJ2002-2003
Breanne Sandberg5-7Dis-Ranchos Palos Verdes, CA2002-2003 | 2006-2007
Michelle Schauerhamer5-11Dis-Alpine, UT1991-1993
Ashley Scheetz4-11Dis-Grand Junction, CO2006
Rachel Schmutz5-6Dis-Glendale, CACrescenta Valley High School2009-2012
Sharon Schultz5-5Dis-St. Peters, MO1991 | 1994
Laurie Seid5-5Dis-Sequim, WA1992 | 1995-1996
Melody Sheppard5-6Dis-Hailey, ID2001
Natalie Shields5-7DisSophomoreSalt Lake City, UTEast High School2013-2014
Shaun Sintay5-4Dis-Boise, ID1987
Samantha Slight5-5Dis-Cody, WY2006-2007
Stacy Slight5-9DisSeniorCody, WYCody High School2010-2011
Anika Smith5-6Dis-Stony Brook, NY2001-2003
Elice Smith5-8Dis-Castro Valley, CA1993-1994 | 1996
Ember Smith5-4Dis-Concord, NH2002-2003
Emili Smith5-3Dis-Fresno, CA1998-1999 | 2001-2002
Makenna Smith5-3DisJuniorRancho Santa Margarita, CATrabuco High School2011-2014
Lindsey Sowards Nielson5-3DisSeniorAlamosa, COAlamosa High School2010-2014
Lisa Spendlove5-4Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1991
Anna Sperry5-2Dis-Simi Valley, CA2008-2009
Melanie Steere5-2Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1999-2001
Malia Steiner5-3Dis-Rexburg, ID1995
Melanie Stimpson5-3Dis-Loveland, CO1998-1999
Kimberly Stossel5-7Dis-Carson City, NV1992-1994
Katie Swanson5-6DisSeniorFarmington, UTDavis High School2010-2013
Elizabeth Tayler5-9Dis-Bountiful, UT1988-1989
Angela Taylor5-5Dis-Colorado Springs, CO2003
Jolynn Taylor5-11Dis-Frederick, MD1997-1998
Susan Taylor5-8Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1998-1999
Melissa Teemant5-8Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1994-1997
Sharolyn Shields Thayer5-7Dis-Calgary1998-2000
Ann Marie Thomas5-6Dis-Orem, UT2005-2007