All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionsort iconClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Nicole R. Richardson5-7Dis-Escondido, CA1989-1992
Tricia Richardson5-5Dis-Auburn, CA1990
Suzy Taylor Robison5-6Dis-Glen Allen, VA2005-2007
Julia Ostler Rocque5-8Dis-Kearns, CA2002-2003
Sherida Rogers5-6Dis-Wilcox, AZ1999-2001
Tara Rohatinsky5-3Dis-Provo, UT1997-2000
Brooke Rohner5-5DisSophomoreVista, CARancho Buena Vista High School2012-2013
Bryn Rohner5-6DisJuniorVista, CARancho Buena Vista High School2014-2016
Kristi Rush5-7DisJuniorGilbert, AZHighland High School2014-2016
Tiffany Rust5-6Dis-Pennington, NJ2002-2003
Breanne Sandberg5-7Dis-Ranchos Palos Verdes, CA2002-2003 | 2006-2007
Michelle Schauerhamer5-11Dis-Alpine, UT1991-1993
Ashley Scheetz4-11Dis-Grand Junction, CO2006
Rachel Schmutz5-6Dis-Glendale, CACrescenta Valley High School2009-2012
Sharon Schultz5-5Dis-St. Peters, MO1991 | 1994
Laurie Seid5-5Dis-Sequim, WA1992 | 1995-1996
Melody Sheppard5-6Dis-Hailey, ID2001
Natalie Shields-Connolly5-7DisSophomoreSalt Lake City, UTEast High School2013 | 2015
Shaun Sintay5-4Dis-Boise, ID1987
Samantha Slight5-5Dis-Cody, WY2006-2007
Stacy Slight5-9DisSeniorCody, WYCody High School2010-2011
Anika Smith5-6Dis-Stony Brook, NY2001-2003
Elice Smith5-8Dis-Castro Valley, CA1993-1994 | 1996
Ember Smith5-4Dis-Concord, NH2002-2003
Emili Smith5-3Dis-Fresno, CA1998-1999 | 2001-2002
Makenna Smith5-3DisSeniorRancho Santa Margarita, CATrabuco High School2011-2016
Brooke Smyth5-2DisFreshmanColleyville, TXGrapevine High School2015
Lindsey Sowards Nielson5-3DisSeniorAlamosa, COAlamosa High School2010-2014
Lisa Spendlove5-4Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1991
Anna Sperry5-2Dis-Simi Valley, CA2008-2009
Alyssa Steed5-3DisSophomoreCalgary, AB, CanadaCentennial High School2015-2016
Melanie Steere5-2Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1999-2001
Malia Steiner5-3Dis-Rexburg, ID1995
Melanie Stimpson5-3Dis-Loveland, CO1998-1999
Kimberly Stossel5-7Dis-Carson City, NV1992-1994
Katie Swanson5-6DisSeniorFarmington, UTDavis High School2010-2013
Elizabeth Tayler5-9Dis-Bountiful, UT1988-1989
Angela Taylor5-5Dis-Colorado Springs, CO2003
Jolynn Taylor5-11Dis-Frederick, MD1997-1998
Susan Taylor5-8Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1998-1999
Melissa Teemant5-8Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1994-1997
Sharolyn Shields Thayer5-7Dis-Calgary1998-2000
Ann Marie Thomas5-6Dis-Orem, UT2005-2007
Ashlee Thomas5-7DisJuniorBakersfield, CACentennial High School2009-2011
Lindsey Thomsen5-6Dis-American Fork, UT1998-1999 | 2001-2003
Kelsi Tippets5-1Dis-Riverside, CAMartin Luther King High School2011-2012
Suzanne Todd5-8Dis-Littleton, CO1995
Tonya Todd5-6Dis-Pitt Meadows1990-1994
Laura Turner5-10Dis-Clifton, VA1999-2000 | 2003-2004
Jami Ann Valentine5-6Dis-Kaysville, UT
Karen Van Wagenen5-11Dis-Clovis, CA1980-1984
Kathleen Vance5-2Dis-Woodland Hills, CA
Leslie VanoyDis-Lindon, UT1999
Kathryn Vidmar5-2DisSeniorTrabuco Canyon, CATesoro High School2010-2014
Devra Vierkant5-6Dis-Orem, UT2002-2003
Becky Ward5-4Dis-Richfield, ID1996-1997
Ashleigh Warner5-7DisSophomoreOrem, UTMountain View High School2013 | 2016
Audrey Watson5-6Dis-Corvallis, OR
Margie Weber5-6Dis-Clearwater, FL1990-1993
Debra Weight5-9Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1982
McKenzie Weir5-7DisFreshmanKaysville, UTDavis High School2015
Ellen Wheeler5-6DisFreshmanNorth East, MDRising Sun High School2013
Aubrey White5-6Dis-Bellevue, WA2006-2007
Jocelyn Whitehead5-5Dis-Reno, NV1984-1985
Leanne Whitesides5-4Dis-Los Alamos, NM1989-1992
Diane Wilson5-7Dis-Bend, OR1996
Katherine Wilson5-4Dis-Wichita, KS1986
Heather Witney5-5Dis-Springville, UT1992-1995
Amy Witt5-8Dis-Midlothian, VAMidlothian High School2011-2012
Loren Wynn4-11Dis-Scottsdale, AZSaguaro High School2010-2012
Danica Wyson5-5DisSophomoreLaguna Niguel, CAAliso Niguel High School2013-2014
Cindy Yahne5-5Dis-Mountlake, WA1979
Sarah Yingling5-11DisSeniorAlpine, UTMountain View2009-2010 | 2013-2014
Laura Young5-6DisSophomoreSouth Jordan , UTBingham High School2013 | 2016
Melissa Young5-6Dis-Riverside, CA1985
Michelle Zayas5-2Dis-La Crescenta, CA1996
Niki Barrow5-4Dis, SteepleSophomoreHouston, TXClements High School2012 | 2016
Anna Mosdell Jack6-1Disc-
Madison Pachner5-10DiscJuniorHollywood, MDLeonardtown High School2013-2016
Coriann Clark5-9Hep-Bozeman, MTBozeman Senior High School2010
Hilary Eileen McEowen5-6Hep-Indianapolis, IN2006-2008
Erin Merkley5-7HepSeniorOlathe , KSOlathe South High School2012 | 2014-2016
Shea Taylor5-6HepSophomoreModesto, CAGrace M. Davis High School2013 | 2016
Britni VanOrden5-11Hep-Blackfoot, ID
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, Hur-Tallin2003-2006
Heidi Huber Summers5-7Hep, Hur-Salt Lake City, UT2005-2007
Kathryn Sevy Beck5-7Hep, Hur, Jumps-North Ogden, UTWeber High School2005-2008
Anna-Lee Walcott5-7Hep, Jav-Trinidad2000-2004
Kristel Berendsen5-11Hep, Jumps-Tallin1997-2000
JennaBree Tollestrup Brown5-8Hep, Jumps-Yuma, AZ2006-2007
M. E. Clayton6-0Hep, Jumps-Newport Beach, CA1998-2000
Maret Komarova5-10Hep, Vault-Viljandi2001-2005
Joan Anderson6-2HJ-Lamar, CO1997
Marissa Appiah5-10HJJuniorNorth Salt Lake, UTWoods Cross High School2014-2016
Sarah Arrowsmith5-11HJ-Issaquah, WA1995-1996
Jeana Bingham6-0HJ-Mesa, AZMountain View High School1997-2000
Diana Blauer5-10HJ-Burley, IDBurley High School2009-2012
Rebecca Braithwaite5-9HJ-Orem, UT1989-1991
Janice Caldwell5-11HJ-Snowflake, AZ1985-1987
Analee Carter5-11HJ-Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls High School2000-2001