All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasonssort icon
Angela Adamson5-7Hur-Nampa, ID1998
Natalie Ahlquist6-0Jumps, Triple-Kirkland, WA1990-1993
Karen Alexander5-6Dis-Northland1982-1985
Carly Allen5-6Hur, Jumps-Colorado Springs, CODoherty High School2009-2010
Mackenzie Allen5-4Dis-Redmond, OR2007
Milena Alver5-5Hur, Sprint-Tallinn1997-1999
Julie Andersen5-10Mid-Provo, UT2005-2007
Kassi Andersen5-10Dis-Provo, UTProvo High School2002-2005 | 2007
Deona Anderson5-2Dis-Federal Way, WA1990
Ginger Anderson5-4Hur-Farmington, UT1988-1990
Holly Anderson5-7Jumps-Twin Falls, ID1994-1995
Joan Anderson6-2HJ-Lamar, CO1997
Nancy Anderson5-3Dis-Canon City, CO1985-1988
Sharon Anderson5-7Mid-La Canada, CA1982
Tara Anderson5-7LJ, Sprint-Farmington, UT2007-2009
Katy Andrews5-7Dis-Encinitas, CALa Costa Canyon High School2009-2012
Alyssa AndrusFreshman
Lisa Antonelli5-9Dis-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2002-2004
Maribella Aparicio5-8Dis-Fillmore, CA1994-1996
Lindsey Argyle5-5Dis-American Fork, UT1998
Laurie Armitage5-4Mid-Tooele, UT1979
Shirfa Arnold5-5Sprint-Belize
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6Jav-Imbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Sarah Arrowsmith5-11HJ-Issaquah, WA1995-1996
Maren Asay5-5Dis-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2003
Eevi-Sofia Aura5-4Sprint-Helsinki2004
Caroline Avbovbede5-6Sprint-Warri1996-1997
Tia Babbel5-3Dis-Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Julene Bailey-Kaufusi5-7Vault-Nampa, ID2005-2007
Amy Lyn Bair5-5Dis-Vancouver, WA2000-2002
Madeline Baird5-4Jumps-Huntington, INHuntington North High School2010
Megan Baird5-4Mid-Salt Lake City, UT2005
Tricia Baker5-8Dis-Boise, ID1988
Melissa Balderas5-7Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1993-1995
Catherine Ballard5-5VaultSophomoreChandler, AZChandler High School2009-2011
Sara Jane Ballenger5-6Throw-Leesburg, VA1986-1987
Mary Lee Bankhead5-2Dis-St. Louis, MO1989-1990
Abbi Barker5-10Hur-West Valley City, UTSkyline High School2008
Melanie Child Barker5-4Dis-Springville, UT1986-1990
Kristen Barnes5-4Dis-Oak Park, IL1998-1999
Jamie Barney5-10Jumps-Spanish Fork, UT1998-1999
Beth Barrett5-6Mid-McHenry, IL1992
Emily Barrus5-7Dis-Clovis, CAClovis High School1999-2001
Kristy Barrus5-6Dis-Clovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Alexis Bartschi5-6800-Tracy, CAMerrill West High School2006-2007
Suzi Tanner Bates5-7Dis-Vista, CA1984-1985 | 1989
Michelle Baxter5-6Jumps-Woodland, CA1995-1997
Becky Beachler5-11Throw-Oakland, NEFremont High School2000-2002
Kelly Beazer5-2Mid-Charlottesville, VA1979
Kathryn Sevy Beck5-7Hep, Hur, Jumps-North Ogden, UTWeber High School2005-2008
Anna Behrens5-8Dis-Rancho Palos Verdes, CA1996-1998
Jennifer Bendorf5-8Hur, Sprint-Council Bluffs, IA1994
Jodie Bendorf5-7Hur-Council Bluffs, IA1992-1994
Elizabeth Bennett5-7Sprint-Rocklin, CA2007-2008
Julie Bennion5-10Sprint-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School1994-1996 | 1999
Mary Bennion5-9Hur, Mid-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Angela Benson5-9Dis-Orem, UTMountain View High School2003
Brenda Benson5-5Hur-West Jordan, UTTaylorsville High School2005
Elizabeth Benson5-7Dis-Orem, UT1998-1999
Kristel Berendsen5-11Hep, Jumps-Tallin1997-2000
Liis Berendsen6-0Hep, Hur-Tallin2003-2006
Karin Bergdahl5-10Jav-Karsborgoverhen1986
Kensey BerryFreshman
Christine Besendorfer5-3Jumps-Heber City, UT1989
Maria Betioli Zanandrea5-11Jumps-Sao Paulo1979
Jasmine Bingham5-7Jumps, SprintSophomoreCathlamet, WAWahkiakum High School2010-2011
Jeana Bingham6-0HJ-Mesa, AZMountain View High School1997-2000
Malita Bingham5-9Throw-Jerome, ID2003-2004
Nicole Birk5-4Dis-Alpine, UT1988-1991
Sarah Blad5-3Hur-Riverton, UT2007
Lacey Bleazard5-7Mid-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2009-2012
Stephanie Bodhaine6-0Jumps-Mesa, AZMountain View High School2003
Kirsten Bolm5-11Hur-Scheessel1998-2000
Silvia Bosquet5-4Mid-Mauritius Island2009
Linda Bourn5-5Hur, Sprint-Battle Mountain, NV1979-1980
Danielle Bousha5-6Vault-Gladstone, OR2000-2001
Kate Bowen5-10Dis-Alpine, UTWeber State2008 | 2010-2011
Tammy Bowers5-3-Mckinleyville, CA2003
Suzanne Bowser5-6Throw-Pulaski, PA1997
Courtney Boyack5-8Hur-Lititz, PA2000-2001
Jessica Bracken5-4-Boonsboro, MDBoonsboro High School2000
Gina Bradford5-5Jumps, Sprint-Indianapolis, IN1985-1986
Jennifer Brady-Bavender5-7Hur, Sprint-Littleton, CO1985-1987
Rebecca Braithwaite5-9HJ-Orem, UT1989-1991
Angela Bridgeman5-10Sprint-Glasgow1984-1986
Alicia Brimhall5-10Jumps-Snowflake, AZ1993-1996 | 1999
MaryAnn Brinton5-9Hur, Jumps-Wenatchee, WA1998
Lize Brittin5-3Dis-Boulder, CO1986
JennaBree Tollestrup Brown5-8Hep, Jumps-Yuma, AZ2006-2007
Kristie Brown5-4Dis-Provo, UT1990-1991
Nancy Bryant5-7Sprint-Wilton, CT1991
Treva Bryant5-5Dis-Littleton, CO1996-1999
Dorota Buczkowska5-8Dis-Lublin1990-1993
Lisa Budge5-4Hur, Sprint-Harlowton, MT1984-1985
Barbara Bullard5-5Hur, Sprint-San Jose, CA1986
Janell Burgon5-7Dis-Santa Fe, NM1982-1985
Dena Burrows5-6Sprint-Maple Ridge1992-1994
Linda Burt5-8Throw-Springville, UT1986-1987
Samantha BurtonFreshman
Anika Busby5-5Dis-Stony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2001-2003