All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasonssort icon
Amanda Busenbark5-7Sprint-Garland, UT1998-1999
Shanie Bushman5-6VaultJuniorWalla Walla, WAWalla Walla High School2009-2011
Natasha Bushnell5-6Dis-Philomath, OR1996 | 1998-1999
Whitney Bushnell5-8Dis-Philomath, OR1998-1999
Andrea Butler5-4Dis-Bountiful, UT2001
Becky Bybee5-6Dis-Orem, UT1990
Tawny Bybee5-8Dis-Lindon, UT2007-2008
Sharon Cahoon5-5Hur, Sprint-Flemington, NJ1986
Janeth Caizalitin5-6Mid-Latacunga1993-1996
Jami Caldwell5-6Dis-Kaysville, UT2003-2004
Janice Caldwell5-11HJ-Snowflake, AZ1985-1987
Michelle Callister5-8Dis-La Crescenta, CACrescenta Valley High School2010
Jennifer Camac5-6Sprint-Sandy, UT1993-1996
Julie Cameron5-7Dis-Provo, UT2004-2005
Kristie Camp5-8Dis-Agoura Hills, CA1995
Jenessa Carlson5-6Hur, Sprint-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2010-2012
Christie Carpenter6-1Jumps-Cedar Hills, UTLone Peak High School2007-2010
Analee Carter5-11HJ-Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls High School2000-2001
Brenda Carter5-6Dis-Tacoma, WA1987
Lindsay Carter5-5Hur, Sprint-Torrance, CAWest Torrance High School2005-2006
Whitney Cary-
Rebecca Chamberlain5-4Dis-San Jose, CA1987-1988
Maggie Chan-Roper5-4Dis-Kwai Chung1996-1999
Julie Cherrington5-8Dis-Orem, UT1992-1994
Rena Chesser5-4Dis-Beaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Melanie ChildDis-
Cathy Chipman5-7Sprint-Salt Lake City, UT1982-1984
Lisa B. Chipman5-10Dis-Tooele, UT1987-1990 | 1992
Megan Chipman5-9Dis-Highlands Ranch, COMountain Vista High School2010-2011
Coralee Choules5-1Dis-Gilbert, AZHighland High School2006
Alyssa Christensen5-6Hur, SprintSeniorCottonwood, CAWest Valley High School2008-2011
Erica Christensen5-5Hur-Kaysville, UT2008
Haley Christensen5-6Jumps, Triple-Highlands Ranch, CO2000
Kendra Christensen5-3Dis-Orem, UTOrem High School2010-2012
Susan D. Christensen5-8Hur, Sprint-Salt Lake City, UT1985-1989
Terryl Christensen5-5Dis-La Grande, OR1986
June Christiansen5-5Dis-Pocatello, ID1979
Elizabeth Church6-1Dis-Westlake Village, CA2002
Coriann Clark5-9Hep-Bozeman, MTBozeman Senior High School2010
Kari Clark5-5Vault-Fair Oaks, CA2007-2010
Melinda Clark5-11Jumps-College Station, TX1985-1987
Nichole Clark5-8MidJuniorSarasota, FLReagan High School2008-2011
Carlee Clark-Platt5-7800, Steeple-Bozeman, MTBozeman High School2006-2008
Annette Clarke5-4Dis-Kearns, UTKearns High School2003
M. E. Clayton6-0Hep, Jumps-Newport Beach, CA1998-2000
Susan Clayton6-2Throw-Idaho Falls, ID2003
Candace Clifford5-10HJ-Glendale, AZMountain-Ridge High School2002-2003
Kari Hardt Clifford5-4Dis-Queen Creek HS, AZQueen Creek, Ariz.2011-2012
Evelyn Cobbinah5-8Jumps, Sprint-Accra1989
Karin Colberg5-10Jav-Tunvagen1988
Aletia Coleman5-1Hur, Sprint-Oklahoma City, OK1987-1988
Sheri Coleman5-7Jumps-El Paso, TX1984-1986 | 1989
Andrea Combs5-9Hur, Sprint-Mantua, UT2001-2002
Caprice Compton5-8Dis-Wayzata, MN1990
Angela Cook5-8Dis-Reno, NV1984-1987
Becky Cook5-11Dis-Reno, NV1988
Cindy Cooke5-5Mid-Williams, AZ1980
Melissa Coombs5-7Vault-Idaho Falls, IDIdaho Falls High School2001-2002
Robyn Coons5-4Throw-Mesa, AZ1996
Jaime Cottle5-9Dis-Howell, MI1999-2002
Jamie Coughlin5-6Sprint-Shelton, WAShelton High School2002-2003
Aubrey Cowan6-1Throw-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2006-2007
Amy Cox5-8Throw-Lincoln, NEVentura College1996-1997
Christine Cox5-9Throw-Royal City, WA1985-1986
Judith Croasdale5-4Dis-Blackburn1982
Amy Curtis5-8Throw-Lindon, UTMountain View High School1998-2001
Rauna Dallman5-10HJ-Stacy, MNNorth Brach High School2004
Jennifer DavidsonMid-
Michelle Davis5-10Jumps-Boise, ID1984
Erin Dean5-6Dis-West Jordan, UTWest Jordan High School1997
Doni DeCory5-9Throw-Pine Ridge, SD1990
Kelly Delph5-9Jumps, Sprint-Denver, CO1987-1989
Roxanne DeMik-1970
Laureen Dew5-8Jumps-Lemoore, CA1982-1984
Deanna Dickey5-5Dis-Gresham, OR1991
Cathy Donaldson5-8Dis-Glendora, CA1988
Michelle Drury5-4Sprint-Boise, ID1993
Michelle Du Toit5-3Jumps, Sprint-Durban1988
Julie Ann Duerden5-8Multi-Layton, UT1986
Amber Duffin5-4Dis-Derwood, MDMagruder High School2005-2007
Emily Dunn5-7Dis-Yorba Linda, CAEsperanza High School2008-2009
Melissa Dyer5-4Vault-Littleton, COArapahoe High School2001-2002 | 2005-2006
Madara Dzalbe6-1Jumps-Smiltene, CO2007-2010
Ashley Dziendziel5-9Jumps-North Richland Hills, TXRichland High School2006-2010
Katie Eddington5-5Sprint-Sugar Land, TXClements High School2008-2010
Brittany Edge5-3Dis-Mission Viejo, CA2007
Kristen Edwards5-4Dis-Oak Park, IL1999-2001
Sarah Edwards5-11Dis-Salt Lake City, UTWoods Cross High School2009-2012
Stella Edwinson5-8Hur-Daly City, CA1979-1980 | 1982
Gloria Eley5-7Mid-Chesapeake, VAWestern Branch High School
Sarah Ellett5-6Dis-Loa, UTWayne High School1999-2001
Michelle EllisFreshman
Sarah Ellis5-7Dis-Altadena, CALa Canada High School1997-2000
Hillary Enloe5-10Hur-Vernal, UTUintah High School2003-2004
Vicki Ann Ensign5-7Jav-Darby, MT1988-1991
Jennifer Ensley6-2Throw-Los Alamitos, CA1993
Johanna Ertl5-4Sprint-Lincoln, NE1990-1991
Vivian Estes5-9Multi-Anchorage, AK1979
Bethanie Lynn Evans5-8Vault-Canby, ORCanby High School2002
Nan Evans5-4Dis-Bountiful, UTBountiful High School2000-2002