All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasonssort icon
Michelle Partridge5-6Jumps, Sprint-South Jordan, UT2005-2006 | 2009
Allison Passey5-10Mid-Kaysville, UT2004-2006
Jenny Patterson-Pili5-10Throw-Banning, CA1997-1999
Leslie Peabody5-11Throw-Littleton, CO1995-1996
Stephanie Peery Packham5-7Sprint-Loveland, CO1985-1988
Megan Perner5-7Vault-Boise, ID2006
Diane McAllister Perry5-7Vault-Fair Oaks, CABella Vista High School2009-2012
Angela Petersen5-7Dis-Tucson, AZ2007-2008
Chelsi Petersen5-6Jumps, Sprint-St. George, UT2008
Cindy Peterson5-6Dis-Provo, UT1982
Jaime PhilburnDis-Howell, MI1999-2001
Kirstina Pierson5-5Dis-Lincoln, NE1986
Andrea Piper5-7Jav, Jumps-Beaverton, OR1991-1993
Maggie Plothow5-8Hur-Orem, UTOrem High School2011
Elizabeth Portanova5-6Vault-Scottsdale, AZChaparral High School2011-2012
Jody H. Porter5-8Hur-Boise, ID1991
Katie Porter5-3Dis-Bremerton, WA2006-2008
Lanise Porter5-8Dis-Provo, UT1984-1985
Angela Poulsen5-5Sprint-Roy, UT1998-1999
Brenda Poyfair5-10Multi-Arvada, CO1982-1984
Lisa Pratt5-9Dis-Alpine, UT2002-2005
Julia Preston5-6Vault-San Diego, CA2001 | 2003-2004
Amy Price5-3Hur-Sugar City, ID1989
Courtney Pugmire5-6Dis-Yorba Linda, CA
Shalice Pugmire5-5Dis-Yorba Linda, CA2003
Salia Purho5-9Hur-Karhula1987-1989
Carolyn Quebe5-7Dis-Plano, TX2004-2007
Millie Rapp5-6DisSeniorAlbertaBastrop High School2008-2011
Brianne Rasaka5-3Hur, Sprint-Keizer, OR2006
Nicole Nevitt Rasmussen5-10Hur-Queen Creek, AZ2005-2008
Sarah Rassmussen5-3-
Danna Mariah Rast5-6Sprint-Bountiful, UT1999-2002
Stephanie Ratcliffe5-8Hur-Fremont, CA1980
Emily Raymond5-4Dis-Kent, OH2001-2004
Ashley Rencher5-10Throw-Atlanta, GAPahrump Valley High School2010-2011
Jill Rencher5-10Dis-West Linn, OR1997-2001
Jamie G. Rene5-8Sprint-Pocatello, ID1988
Amber Reyna5-3Dis-Scottsdale, AZ2000
Stacey Rhineer5-8Jumps-Mesa, AZ1997
Tera Rhodes5-4Dis-Laguna Beach, CA1996
Katy Rice5-5Dis-Susanville, CA2000-2001
Julie Richardson5-5Throw-West Jordan, UT1992-1994
Lauren Richardson5-8Hur, SprintFreshmanOrem, UTTimpanogos High School2011-2012
Lori Thayne Richardson5-7Sprint-Loveland, CO1984-1986
Nicole R. Richardson5-7Dis-Escondido, CA1989-1992
Teresa Richardson5-4-Forest Grove, OR1979
Tricia Richardson5-5Dis-Auburn, CA1990
Elizabeth Ricks5-8MidFreshmanSanta ClaraSnow Canyon High School2011
Ada Robinson5-11HJ-Centerville, UTViewmont High School2009-2012
Amy Robinson5-8Hur, Sprint-Orem, UT2002-2003
Suzy Taylor Robison5-6Dis-Glen Allen, VA2005-2007
Julia Ostler Rocque5-8Dis-Kearns, CA2002-2003
Sherida Rogers5-6Dis-Wilcox, AZ1999-2001
Tara Rohatinsky5-3Dis-Provo, UT1997-2000
Shauna Rohbock5-8Multi-Orem, UT1996-1999
Rebecca Ross5-9-Weiser, ID1979
Rozlyn Rouse5-6Throw-Benton City, WA1979-1980
Mary Roy5-5Hur, Jumps-Beaumont, TX1987
Jill Rudman5-7Hur-Syracuse, UT1998
Tiffany Rust5-6Dis-Pennington, NJ2002-2003
Kamila Rywelska5-11Jumps, Triple-Pastek2004-2007
Mindy Sagers5-7Hur, JumpsSeniorOrem, UTOrem High School2008-2011
Aubri Salazar5-9MultiSophomoreHeber City, UTWasatch High School2010-2011
Breanne Sandberg5-7Dis-Ranchos Palos Verdes, CA2002-2003 | 2006-2007
Carrie Sanders5-10Jav-Spokane, WA1998-2001
Patrice Sapiga5-5ThrowSophomoreHayward, CAHayward High School2011
Sheline Sargent5-6Sprint-Sandy, UT1988-1990
Dixie Satterthwaite5-7-Garden City, UT1979
Michelle Schauerhamer5-11Dis-Alpine, UT1991-1993
Ashley Scheetz4-11Dis-Grand Junction, CO2006
Rachel Schmutz5-6Dis-Glendale, CACrescenta Valley High School2009-2012
Endi Schrader5-7Hur, Sprint-Jerome, ID1984-1985
Sharon Schultz5-5Dis-St. Peters, MO1991 | 1994
Kierstin Schvaneveldt5-7Vault-Bellevue, WA2001-2003
Maxine Scringer5-1Sprint-Calgary1988-1989
Kristen Seable5-10Throw-Concord, CA1990
Laurie Seid5-5Dis-Sequim, WA1992 | 1995-1996
Paige Sheffield5-9Hur-Bellevue, WA1984
Ashley Shepard5-6Vault-Fresno, CA2005-2009
Melody Sheppard5-6Dis-Hailey, ID2001
Erica Shields5-5Multi-Hurricane, UTUtah Valley University2010-2012
Rebekah Siebach5-2Sprint-El Dorado Hills, CAOak Ridge High School2009-2010
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005-2006
Shaun Sintay5-4Dis-Boise, ID1987
Sindy Sintay5-7-Canyon City, OR1979
Julie Skeen5-1Hur, Sprint-Eugene, OR1982
Shawnee Slade5-11LJ, Sprint-Magna, UT2006
Samantha Slight5-5Dis-Cody, WY2006-2007
Stacy Slight5-9DisSeniorCody, WYCody High School2010-2011
MaryBeth Small5-3Sprint-Foxborough, MAFoxborough High School2010-2012
Anika Smith5-6Dis-Stony Brook, NY2001-2003
Elice Smith5-8Dis-Castro Valley, CA1993-1994 | 1996
Ember Smith5-4Dis-Concord, NH2002-2003
Emili Smith5-3Dis-Fresno, CA1998-1999 | 2001-2002
Maridyn Smith5-7Sprint-Cordova, TN1997-1998
Samantha SmithJumps-Eugene, OR1999
Stacy Smith5-8Jumps-Mesa, AZ1996
Zoeanne Smith5-9Hur, Sprint-Toronto1987-1988
Wanda Snow5-9Hur-West Valley City, UT1985-1986
Rebeca So-Kwun Sin5-6Jumps, Triple-Toronto2005