All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

Namesort iconHeightPositionClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Sarah Ingebretsen5-9800-Salt Lake City, UT2004-2007
Tiana Ili5-8ThrowJuniorSt. Anthony, IDSouth Fremont High School2009-2011
Gretchen Hyder5-0Dis-Phoenix, AZ1995-1996
Julie Hutchison5-7Sprint-Ames, IA1980
Monica Huston5-4DisSophomoreYuma, AZCibola High School2014-2015
Amber HuntingtonJunior
Lynn Hunter6-0Throw-Roseburg, OR1991-1993
Lindsay Hunt5-9Hur-Beaverton, OR2009
Holly Hunsaker5-8Dis-Alpine, UT1997-1998
Amy Hughes5-8Hur, Sprint-Orem, UT2002-2004
Nikki Hughes5-7Jumps, Sprint-Mesquite, NV2001-2003
Allissa Huffaker5-8Hur-Springville, UT2009
Heidi Houle5-6Mid-Lindon, UT2007
Brooke Holt5-5Dis-Granite Bay, CAGranite Bay High School2012
Jenny Holman5-3Hur, Sprint-Murray, UT2000-2003
Hillary HollonThrowFreshman2015
Caren Hollingsworth5-8Sprint-Dallas, TX
Jaime Hollingshead5-4Jumps-Provo, UT1995-1996
Jill Holiday Linford5-6Dis-Broomfield, CO1983-1986
Lonnie Holderness5-9Dis-Honolulu, HI1982
Laurel Hodson5-7Jav-Orem, UT1985
Marie Hodson5-8Dis-Orem, UT2000-2001
Kristin Hirst6-1HJ-Elko, NV2004-2007
Jessica Hilton5-4DisSophomoreTemecula, CAGreat Oak High School2012-2013
Laurel Hildebrandt5-6Dis-Poolesville, MD1996-2000
Sara Higham5-7Vault-Mission Viejo, CA1999-2001
Natalie Hickman5-6Dis-Chico, CA2007-2009
Kathryn Hiatt5-10Dis-Stuart, VA1991
Diane Heywood5-7Dis-Mesa, AZ1991
Kristen Heuer5-4Hur-Rowlett, TX2006
Marty Hernandez5-6Dis-Fillmore, CA1994-1995 | 1998-2000
Gina HenrieJumps, MultiFreshman2015
Raylene Henrie5-0Dis-Preston, ID1994
Jody Hendricks5-8Hur-Boise, ID1989-1990
Anne Heiner5-6Dis-Las Cruces, NM2003-2007
Cammie Heiner5-7Dis-Clifton, VA1997
Jessica Heiner5-7Dis-Clifton, VA1994-1997 | 1999
Laura Heiner5-10Dis-Clifton, VA1998-2000
Ellie Heiden5-5Hur, SprintFreshmanKennewick, WAKamiakin High School2015
Meaghan Heffelfinger5-9ThrowJuniorFolsom, CAVista Del Lago High School2013-2015
Meghan Hedquist5-6DisFreshmanKaysville, UTDavis High School2012
Meghan Hedquist5-7DisFreshmanKaysville, UTDavis High School2013
Christina HedgepethJumps, MultiFreshman2015
Tara Haynes5-6Dis-Orem, UT1997-2000
Morgan HawsDis-Kaysville, UTWeber State2011
Katie Hawkins5-5Vault-Spokane, WA2007-2009
Jessica Hauser5-8Dis-Jamesville, NYFayetteville Manlius High School2008-2010
Kendal Hathaway5-8Hur-Farmington, NM2001-2002
Melinda Hassell Kleinman5-7Jav-Arvada, CO1985-1987
Susan Harvey5-5Mid-Springville, UT1982
Wendy Harris5-2Dis-Lund, NV2007-2008
Lani Harrington5-10Hur-Spanish Fork, UT1998
Amber Harper5-4Dis-Orem, UT2004-2006
Pamla Happy5-4Mid-Lynnwood, WA1979
Maren Hanson Fassmann5-8DisSeniorAnacortes, WAAnacortes High School2011-2014
Lorette Hanson5-4Mid-Anacortes, WA2005-2006
Sarah Hansen Frey5-9Dis-Corpus Christi, TXCalallen High School2006-2010
Allysa Hansen5-6Hur, SprintJuniorSandy , UTHillcrest High School2011-2014
Anne Hansen5-10Jumps-American Fork, UT1985-1986 | 1990
Brooke Hansen5-7Jumps, Sprint-Sugar Salem, IDSugar Salem High School2010
Sierra Hansen5-8VaultSophomoreDana Hills High School2014-2015
Tosha Hansen5-9400-Malta, ID2000
W. Brooke Hansen5-9Jumps-Standrod, UT2002-2003
Marren Haneberg5-5DisFreshmanSnohomish, WAEverett Community College2015
Laura Hales5-4Sprint-Idaho Falls, ID2004-2005
Aubrey Hale5-6SprintJuniorSandy, UTBrighton High School2011-2013
Melinda Hale5-11Jumps, Sprint-American Fork, UT1994-1997
Holly Haguewood5-6Hur, Sprint-Thatcher, UT1999-2002
Karla Gunderson5-8Hur, Jumps-Gresham, ORSam Barlow High School2002
Cathie Guischard5-6Sprint-Trinidad1992-1993
Christen Guenther5-6Vault-Lake Quivira, KSShawnee Mission NW High School2009-2012
Corinne Gubler5-6Hur, Sprint-Bountiful, UTBountiful High School1996-1997
Collette Grossnickle5-6Hur, Sprint-Portland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Jennifer Grossarth5-9Sprint-Tooele, UTTooele High School2002-2004 | 2007
Ilze Gribule5-9Jav-Kraslava2009
Mary Gribble5-5Dis-Provo, UT1992
Dominique Green5-6Throw-Lake Oswego, ORLakeridge High School2000-2002
Kelly Green5-3Sprint-Calgary1980
Kathy Grayson5-9Mid-Mission Viejo, CA1991-1993
Mary Graham5-9Dis-Hyrum, UT1987-1990
Ruth Graham5-2Dis-Palo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Arlene Gowar5-3SprintSeniorCradockCradock High School2011-2014
Kathy Gordon5-7Hur, Sprint-Kennewick, WA1986-1990
Jennifer Gordhamer5-8Hur-Lakeville, MNLakeville High School1997
Rebecca Gorden5-6Jav-Connell, WA2008-2009
Aubrey Goodwin5-3Sprint-Richfield, UT1995-1996
Kate Gold6-1Jumps, Sprint-Vancouver, WA1980
Emily Goff5-7-Mesa, AZTimpview High School (Utah)1998
Miriam Glenn5-9Hur-Spanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2000-2001
Kathy Glasgow5-4Dis-Lake Oswego, OR1979-1980
Jolee Gillespie5-8Dis-Colorado Springs, CO1998-2001
Porshe Giddings5-3SprintSeniorEast Orange, NJNortheastern University2010-2011
Holly Gibbons5-6Hur, Sprint-Thatcher, UT1999-2000
Sondra Gibb5-7Dis-Walnut Creek, CA1989-1992
Whitney Gebert Parry5-8Dis-Salem, UTSpanish Fork High School2006 | 2009
Sheryl Garner5-6Sprint-Richmond, VADouglas Southall Freeman2003-2004
Tiffany Kranik Garfield5-6Hur, Sprint-Littleton, CO2002-2004 | 2007
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4Dis-College Station, TXA&M High School2006-2009
Sarah Gardiner5-3Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1998 | 2001
Maria Garcia5-5Sprint-Toluca1979-1980