All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

Namesort iconHeightPositionClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Angela Benson5-9Dis-Orem, UTMountain View High School2003
Brenda Benson5-5Hur-West Jordan, UTTaylorsville High School2005
Elizabeth Benson5-7Dis-Orem, UT1998-1999
Julie Bennion5-10Sprint-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School1994-1996 | 1999
Mary Bennion5-9Hur, Mid-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Elizabeth Bennett5-7Sprint-Rocklin, CA2007-2008
Jennifer Bendorf5-8Hur, Sprint-Council Bluffs, IA1994
Jodie Bendorf5-7Hur-Council Bluffs, IA1992-1994
Anna Behrens5-8Dis-Rancho Palos Verdes, CA1996-1998
Kathryn Sevy Beck5-7Hep, Hur, Jumps-North Ogden, UTWeber High School2005-2008
Kelly Beazer5-2Mid-Charlottesville, VA1979
Becky Beachler5-11Throw-Oakland, NEFremont High School2000-2002
Lauren Baxter6-0SprintFreshmanProvo, UTTimpview High School2013-2014
Michelle Baxter5-6Jumps-Woodland, CA1995-1997
Shaylynn Baugh Fuller5-6DisSeniorAmerican Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School2012-2013
Suzi Tanner Bates5-7Dis-Vista, CA1984-1985 | 1989
Alexis Bartschi5-6800-Tracy, CAMerrill West High School2006-2007
Emily Barrus5-7Dis-Clovis, CAClovis High School1999-2001
Kristy Barrus5-6Dis-Clovis, CAClovis High School2003-2006
Taylor Barrus5-11JavFreshmanRidgefield, WASkyview High School2013
Niki Barrow5-4Dis-Houston, TXClements High School
Beth Barrett5-6Mid-McHenry, IL1992
Jamie Barney5-10Jumps-Spanish Fork, UT1998-1999
Kristen Barnes5-4Dis-Oak Park, IL1998-1999
Abbi Barker5-10Hur-West Valley City, UTSkyline High School2008
Melanie Child Barker5-4Dis-Springville, UT1986-1990
Mary Lee Bankhead5-2Dis-St. Louis, MO1989-1990
Jennifer BandleyFreshman2015
Sara Jane Ballenger5-6Throw-Leesburg, VA1986-1987
Catherine Ballard5-5VaultSophomoreChandler, AZChandler High School2009-2011
Scout BaldwinJumps, MultiFreshman2015
Melissa Balderas5-7Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1993-1995
Alisa BakerJumps, MultiFreshman2014-2015
Tricia Baker5-8Dis-Boise, ID1988
Madeline Baird5-4Jumps-Huntington, INHuntington North High School2010
Megan Baird5-4Mid-Salt Lake City, UT2005
Amy Lyn Bair5-5Dis-Vancouver, WA2000-2002
Julene Bailey-Kaufusi5-7Vault-Nampa, ID2005-2007
Samantha Bagley5-6DisFreshmanRichland, WARichland High School2015
Tia Babbel5-3Dis-Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Caroline Avbovbede5-6Sprint-Warri1996-1997
Eevi-Sofia Aura5-4Sprint-Helsinki2004
Maren Asay5-5Dis-Keizer, ORMcNary High School2003
Sarah Arrowsmith5-11HJ-Issaquah, WA1995-1996
Tiffany Arrhenius5-6Jav-Imbler, ORImbler High School2004-2007
Shirfa Arnold5-5Sprint-Belize
Laurie Armitage5-4Mid-Tooele, UT1979
Lindsey Argyle5-5Dis-American Fork, UT1998
Marissa Appiah5-10HJFreshmanNorth Salt Lake, UTWoods Cross High School2014-2015
Maribella Aparicio5-8Dis-Fillmore, CA1994-1996
Lisa Antonelli5-9Dis-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2002-2004
Alyssa AndrusFreshman
Katy Andrews5-7Dis-Encinitas, CALa Costa Canyon High School2009-2012
Allyson Anderson Wardell5-6ThrowSeniorBillings, MTBillings West2010-2013
Deona Anderson5-2Dis-Federal Way, WA1990
Ginger Anderson5-4Hur-Farmington, UT1988-1990
Holly Anderson5-7Jumps-Twin Falls, ID1994-1995
Joan Anderson6-2HJ-Lamar, CO1997
Nancy Anderson5-3Dis-Canon City, CO1985-1988
Sharon Anderson5-7Mid-La Canada, CA1982
Tara Anderson5-7LJ, Sprint-Farmington, UT2007-2009
Tara Celeste Anderson5-7SprintFreshmanKaysville, UTDavis High School2012-2013
Julie Andersen5-10Mid-Provo, UT2005-2007
Kassi Andersen5-10Dis-Provo, UTProvo High School2002-2005 | 2007
Milena Alver5-5Hur, Sprint-Tallinn1997-1999
Carly Allen5-6Hur, Jumps-Colorado Springs, CODoherty High School2009-2010
Emily Allen5-2DisSophomoreLehi, UTLehi High School2014-2015
Mackenzie Allen5-4Dis-Redmond, OR2007
Karen Alexander5-6Dis-Northland1982-1985
Hannah Albrechtsen5-3DisFreshmanFarmington, UTDavis High School2015
Natalie Ahlquist6-0Jumps, Triple-Kirkland, WA1990-1993
Abigaille Aguiar Fuller5-6ThrowSophomoreDayton, ORDayton High School2011 | 2013
Angela Adamson5-7Hur-Nampa, ID1998
Elizabeth Adams5-6ThrowFreshmanSpokane, WACentral Valley High School2015