All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasonssort icon
Jennifer Frazier5-8Jumps-Mt. Vernon, WA1994-1995
Tiffany Freeman5-11Jumps-Helena, MT1992-1993
Amber Freeman Huntington5-8ThrowJuniorMeadow, UTMillard High School2010-2012
Lisa Frischknecht5-5Dis-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2006
Kassandra Fronczyk5-9Dis-Phoenix, AZParadise Valley Community College2005-2006
Heather Frushour5-8Dis-Albuquerque, NMMountain View High School (Utah1995-1997
Cathy Fuailemma5-10Throw-Salt Lake City, UT2001
Kelly Furr5-6Hur, Vault-Mechanicsburg, PAMechanicsburg High School2006-2007
Lauren Gale5-9Vault-Gilbert, AZMesa Community College2012
Maria Garcia5-5Sprint-Toluca1979-1980
Sarah Gardiner5-3Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1998 | 2001
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4Dis-College Station, TXA&M High School2006-2009
Tiffany Kranik Garfield5-6Hur, Sprint-Littleton, CO2002-2004 | 2007
Sheryl Garner5-6Sprint-Richmond, VADouglas Southall Freeman2003-2004
Whitney Gebert Parry5-8Dis-Salem, UTSpanish Fork High School2006 | 2009
Sondra Gibb5-7Dis-Walnut Creek, CA1989-1992
Holly Gibbons5-6Hur, Sprint-Thatcher, UT1999-2000
Porshe Giddings5-3SprintSeniorEast Orange, NJNortheastern University2010-2011
Jolee Gillespie5-8Dis-Colorado Springs, CO1998-2001
Kathy Glasgow5-4Dis-Lake Oswego, OR1979-1980
Miriam Glenn5-9Hur-Spanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2000-2001
Emily Goff5-7-Mesa, AZTimpview High School (Utah)1998
Kate Gold6-1Jumps, Sprint-Vancouver, WA1980
Aubrey Goodwin5-3Sprint-Richfield, UT1995-1996
Rebecca Gorden5-6Jav-Connell, WA2008-2009
Jennifer Gordhamer5-8Hur-Lakeville, MNLakeville High School1997
Kathy Gordon5-7Hur, Sprint-Kennewick, WA1986-1990
Mary Graham5-9Dis-Hyrum, UT1987-1990
Ruth Graham5-2Dis-Palo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Kathy Grayson5-9Mid-Mission Viejo, CA1991-1993
Dominique Green5-6Throw-Lake Oswego, ORLakeridge High School2000-2002
Kelly Green5-3Sprint-Calgary1980
Mary Gribble5-5Dis-Provo, UT1992
Ilze Gribule5-9Jav-Kraslava2009
Collette Grossnickle5-6Hur, Sprint-Portland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Corinne Gubler5-6Hur, Sprint-Bountiful, UTBountiful High School1996-1997
Cathie Guischard5-6Sprint-Trinidad1992-1993
Karla Gunderson5-8Hur, Jumps-Gresham, ORSam Barlow High School2002
Laura Hales5-4Sprint-Idaho Falls, ID2004-2005
Anne Hansen5-10Jumps-American Fork, UT1985-1986 | 1990
Brooke Hansen5-7Jumps, Sprint-Sugar Salem, IDSugar Salem High School2010
Tosha Hansen5-9400-Malta, ID2000
W. Brooke Hansen5-9Jumps-Standrod, UT2002-2003
Sarah Hansen Frey5-9Dis-Corpus Christi, TXCalallen High School2006-2010
Lorette Hanson5-4Mid-Anacortes, WA2005-2006
Pamla Happy5-4Mid-Lynnwood, WA1979
Amber Harper5-4Dis-Orem, UT2004-2006
Lani Harrington5-10Hur-Spanish Fork, UT1998
Wendy Harris5-2Dis-Lund, NV2007-2008
Susan Harvey5-5Mid-Springville, UT1982
Melinda Hassell Kleinman5-7Jav-Arvada, CO1985-1987
Kendal Hathaway5-8Hur-Farmington, NM2001-2002
Jessica Hauser5-8Dis-Jamesville, NYFayetteville Manlius High School2008-2010
Katie Hawkins5-5Vault-Spokane, WA2007-2009
Meghan Hedquist5-6DisFreshmanKaysville, UTDavis High School2012
Anne Heiner5-6Dis-Las Cruces, NM2003-2007
Cammie Heiner5-7Dis-Clifton, VA1997
Jessica Heiner5-7Dis-Clifton, VA1994-1997 | 1999
Laura Heiner5-10Dis-Clifton, VA1998-2000
Jody Hendricks5-8Hur-Boise, ID1989-1990
Raylene Henrie5-0Dis-Preston, ID1994
Kristen Heuer5-4Hur-Rowlett, TX2006
Diane Heywood5-7Dis-Mesa, AZ1991
Kathryn Hiatt5-10Dis-Stuart, VA1991
Natalie Hickman5-6Dis-Chico, CA2007-2009
Sara Higham5-7Vault-Mission Viejo, CA1999-2001
Laurel Hildebrandt5-6Dis-Poolesville, MD1996-2000
Kristin Hirst6-1HJ-Elko, NV2004-2007
Laurel Hodson5-7Jav-Orem, UT1985
Marie Hodson5-8Dis-Orem, UT2000-2001
Lonnie Holderness5-9Dis-Honolulu, HI1982
Jaime Hollingshead5-4Jumps-Provo, UT1995-1996
Caren Hollingsworth5-8Sprint-Dallas, TX
Jenny Holman5-3Hur, Sprint-Murray, UT2000-2003
Heidi Houle5-6Mid-Lindon, UT2007
Allissa Huffaker5-8Hur-Springville, UT2009
Amy Hughes5-8Hur, Sprint-Orem, UT2002-2004
Holly Hunsaker5-8Dis-Alpine, UT1997-1998
Lindsay Hunt5-9Hur-Beaverton, OR2009
Lynn Hunter6-0Throw-Roseburg, OR1991-1993
Amber HuntingtonJunior
Julie Hutchison5-7Sprint-Ames, IA1980
Gretchen Hyder5-0Dis-Phoenix, AZ1995-1996
Tiana Ili5-8ThrowJuniorSt. Anthony, IDSouth Fremont High School2009-2011
Sarah Ingebretsen5-9800-Salt Lake City, UT2004-2007
Makenzie Iorg5-7Vault-Thousand Oaks, CA2004-2007
Satu Jaaskelainen5-11Multi-Tampere1980
Kelly Jackson5-8Jav-Moses Lake, WA2005-2007
Tiffany Jackson5-4Sprint-Salt Lake City, UT1993-1994
Bonnie Jacobs5-7Vault-Eagar, AZ2002
Terttu Jalava5-6Sprint-Lappeenranta1980
Ashleigh Jameson5-9Sprint-Tyler, TXRobert E. Lee High School2006-2008 | 2010
Amy Jensen6-0Jav-Park City1999-2000
Jenna Taylor Jensen5-5Dis-Provo, UT2004-2008
Jessica Jensen5-8Throw-Santa Clara, UT1998-1999
Juliana Jensen5-3Vault-Dededo2001-2002
Andrea Jeppsen-Combs5-8Sprint-Mantua2001
Brittnie Johansson5-8Hur, Sprint-Diamond Bar, CA
Georgia Johnson5-5Jumps, Sprint-Aurora, UT1988-1989
Jennie Johnson5-5Dis-Orem, UT1989-1991