All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasonssort icon
Amber Duffin5-4Dis-Derwood, MDMagruder High School2005-2007
Emily Dunn5-7Dis-Yorba Linda, CAEsperanza High School2008-2009
Melissa Dyer5-4Vault-Littleton, COArapahoe High School2001-2002 | 2005-2006
Madara Dzalbe6-1Jumps-Smiltene, CO2007-2010
Ashley Dziendziel5-9Jumps-North Richland Hills, TXRichland High School2006-2010
Katie Eddington5-5Sprint-Sugar Land, TXClements High School2008-2010
Brittany Edge5-3Dis-Mission Viejo, CA2007
Kristen Edwards5-4Dis-Oak Park, IL1999-2001
Gloria Eley5-7Mid-Chesapeake, VAWestern Branch High School
Sarah Ellett5-6Dis-Loa, UTWayne High School1999-2001
Michelle EllisFreshman
Sarah Ellis5-7Dis-Altadena, CALa Canada High School1997-2000
Hillary Enloe5-10Hur-Vernal, UTUintah High School2003-2004
Vicki Ann Ensign5-7Jav-Darby, MT1988-1991
Jennifer Ensley6-2Throw-Los Alamitos, CA1993
Johanna Ertl5-4Sprint-Lincoln, NE1990-1991
Vivian Estes5-9Multi-Anchorage, AK1979
Bethanie Lynn Evans5-8Vault-Canby, ORCanby High School2002
Nicole Evans5-9Dis-Sandy, UT1997
Brittany Faddis6-0HJ-Kingwood, TXKingwood High School2006
Hailey Ficklin5-10Jumps-Mesa, AZCentral Valley High School2008
Challis Firl5-6Mid-Rochester, MNRochester Century High School2005-2006
Miriam Fisher5-9Hur, Sprint-Salem, UT2001-2004
Tiffany Flanagan5-9Mid-Leavenworth, KS1994
Lynne Fletcher5-0Dis-Thousand Oaks, CA2007
Mary Floisand5-4Dis-Sandy, UTBrighton High School2012
Julie Folkman5-5Dis-Issaquah, WA1990
Sharee Forbes5-7Hur, Sprint-Boise, ID1990
Krystle Forester5-4Throw-Newport, ORNewport High School2008-2010
Chelsea Marie Forsythe5-9Throw-Laguna Beach, CA2002-2005
Tipaleli Fotu6-1ThrowSeniorPleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2005-2007 | 2010-2011
Lana Franklin5-6Dis-Vidor, TX1991
Emily Franks5-9Vault-Sturgis, MISturgis High School2004
Jennifer Frazier5-8Jumps-Mt. Vernon, WA1994-1995
Tiffany Freeman5-11Jumps-Helena, MT1992-1993
Amber Freeman Huntington5-8ThrowJuniorMeadow, UTMillard High School2010-2012
Lisa Frischknecht5-5Dis-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2006
Kassandra Fronczyk5-9Dis-Phoenix, AZParadise Valley Community College2005-2006
Heather Frushour5-8Dis-Albuquerque, NMMountain View High School (Utah1995-1997
Cathy Fuailemma5-10Throw-Salt Lake City, UT2001
Kelly Furr5-6Hur, Vault-Mechanicsburg, PAMechanicsburg High School2006-2007
Lauren Gale5-9Vault-Gilbert, AZMesa Community College2012
Maria Garcia5-5Sprint-Toluca1979-1980
Sarah Gardiner5-3Dis-Salt Lake City, UT1998 | 2001
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley5-4Dis-College Station, TXA&M High School2006-2009
Tiffany Kranik Garfield5-6Hur, Sprint-Littleton, CO2002-2004 | 2007
Sheryl Garner5-6Sprint-Richmond, VADouglas Southall Freeman2003-2004
Whitney Gebert Parry5-8Dis-Salem, UTSpanish Fork High School2006 | 2009
Sondra Gibb5-7Dis-Walnut Creek, CA1989-1992
Holly Gibbons5-6Hur, Sprint-Thatcher, UT1999-2000
Porshe Giddings5-3SprintSeniorEast Orange, NJNortheastern University2010-2011
Jolee Gillespie5-8Dis-Colorado Springs, CO1998-2001
Kathy Glasgow5-4Dis-Lake Oswego, OR1979-1980
Miriam Glenn5-9Hur-Spanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2000-2001
Emily Goff5-7-Mesa, AZTimpview High School (Utah)1998
Kate Gold6-1Jumps, Sprint-Vancouver, WA1980
Aubrey Goodwin5-3Sprint-Richfield, UT1995-1996
Rebecca Gorden5-6Jav-Connell, WA2008-2009
Jennifer Gordhamer5-8Hur-Lakeville, MNLakeville High School1997
Kathy Gordon5-7Hur, Sprint-Kennewick, WA1986-1990
Mary Graham5-9Dis-Hyrum, UT1987-1990
Ruth Graham5-2Dis-Palo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Kathy Grayson5-9Mid-Mission Viejo, CA1991-1993
Dominique Green5-6Throw-Lake Oswego, ORLakeridge High School2000-2002
Kelly Green5-3Sprint-Calgary1980
Mary Gribble5-5Dis-Provo, UT1992
Ilze Gribule5-9Jav-Kraslava2009
Collette Grossnickle5-6Hur, Sprint-Portland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Corinne Gubler5-6Hur, Sprint-Bountiful, UTBountiful High School1996-1997
Cathie Guischard5-6Sprint-Trinidad1992-1993
Karla Gunderson5-8Hur, Jumps-Gresham, ORSam Barlow High School2002
Laura Hales5-4Sprint-Idaho Falls, ID2004-2005
Anne Hansen5-10Jumps-American Fork, UT1985-1986 | 1990
Brooke Hansen5-7Jumps, Sprint-Sugar Salem, IDSugar Salem High School2010
Tosha Hansen5-9400-Malta, ID2000
W. Brooke Hansen5-9Jumps-Standrod, UT2002-2003
Sarah Hansen Frey5-9Dis-Corpus Christi, TXCalallen High School2006-2010
Lorette Hanson5-4Mid-Anacortes, WA2005-2006
Pamla Happy5-4Mid-Lynnwood, WA1979
Amber Harper5-4Dis-Orem, UT2004-2006
Lani Harrington5-10Hur-Spanish Fork, UT1998
Wendy Harris5-2Dis-Lund, NV2007-2008
Susan Harvey5-5Mid-Springville, UT1982
Melinda Hassell Kleinman5-7Jav-Arvada, CO1985-1987
Kendal Hathaway5-8Hur-Farmington, NM2001-2002
Jessica Hauser5-8Dis-Jamesville, NYFayetteville Manlius High School2008-2010
Katie Hawkins5-5Vault-Spokane, WA2007-2009
Meghan Hedquist5-6DisFreshmanKaysville, UTDavis High School2012
Anne Heiner5-6Dis-Las Cruces, NM2003-2007
Cammie Heiner5-7Dis-Clifton, VA1997
Jessica Heiner5-7Dis-Clifton, VA1994-1997 | 1999
Laura Heiner5-10Dis-Clifton, VA1998-2000
Jody Hendricks5-8Hur-Boise, ID1989-1990
Raylene Henrie5-0Dis-Preston, ID1994
Kristen Heuer5-4Hur-Rowlett, TX2006
Diane Heywood5-7Dis-Mesa, AZ1991
Kathryn Hiatt5-10Dis-Stuart, VA1991
Natalie Hickman5-6Dis-Chico, CA2007-2009
Sara Higham5-7Vault-Mission Viejo, CA1999-2001
Laurel Hildebrandt5-6Dis-Poolesville, MD1996-2000