All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

NameHeightPositionClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasonssort icon
Sara Higham5-7Vault-Mission Viejo, CA1999-2001
Laurel Hildebrandt5-6Dis-Poolesville, MD1996-2000
Kristin Hirst6-1HJ-Elko, NV2004-2007
Laurel Hodson5-7Jav-Orem, UT1985
Marie Hodson5-8Dis-Orem, UT2000-2001
Lonnie Holderness5-9Dis-Honolulu, HI1982
Jaime Hollingshead5-4Jumps-Provo, UT1995-1996
Caren Hollingsworth5-8Sprint-Dallas, TX
Jenny Holman5-3Hur, Sprint-Murray, UT2000-2003
Heidi Houle5-6Mid-Lindon, UT2007
Allissa Huffaker5-8Hur-Springville, UT2009
Amy Hughes5-8Hur, Sprint-Orem, UT2002-2004
Holly Hunsaker5-8Dis-Alpine, UT1997-1998
Lindsay Hunt5-9Hur-Beaverton, OR2009
Lynn Hunter6-0Throw-Roseburg, OR1991-1993
Amber HuntingtonJunior
Julie Hutchison5-7Sprint-Ames, IA1980
Gretchen Hyder5-0Dis-Phoenix, AZ1995-1996
Tiana Ili5-8ThrowJuniorSt. Anthony, IDSouth Fremont High School2009-2011
Sarah Ingebretsen5-9800-Salt Lake City, UT2004-2007
Makenzie Iorg5-7Vault-Thousand Oaks, CA2004-2007
Satu Jaaskelainen5-11Multi-Tampere1980
Kelly Jackson5-8Jav-Moses Lake, WA2005-2007
Tiffany Jackson5-4Sprint-Salt Lake City, UT1993-1994
Bonnie Jacobs5-7Vault-Eagar, AZ2002
Terttu Jalava5-6Sprint-Lappeenranta1980
Ashleigh Jameson5-9Sprint-Tyler, TXRobert E. Lee High School2006-2008 | 2010
Amy Jensen6-0Jav-Park City1999-2000
Jenna Taylor Jensen5-5Dis-Provo, UT2004-2008
Jessica Jensen5-8Throw-Santa Clara, UT1998-1999
Juliana Jensen5-3Vault-Dededo2001-2002
Andrea Jeppsen-Combs5-8Sprint-Mantua2001
Brittnie Johansson5-8Hur, Sprint-Diamond Bar, CA
Georgia Johnson5-5Jumps, Sprint-Aurora, UT1988-1989
Jennie Johnson5-5Dis-Orem, UT1989-1991
Kim Johnson5-10Sprint-Seaside, OR1979
Pamela JohnsonDis-Portland, OR1999
Shannon Johnson5-7Sprint-Roundup, MT1991
Catherine Johnston5-7Hur, Sprint-West Linn, OR1991-1994
LeeAnn Jolley5-3Hur-Salt Lake City, UT1982 | 1985
Candace Jones5-9Throw-Kingwood, TX2003-2006
Jaclyn Jones6-0MultiSophomoreDelta, UTDelta High School2010-2011
Julie Ann Jones5-8Jumps-Orem, UT1982 | 1985
Melody Jones5-8Sprint-Orem, UT1982 | 1984 | 1987
Susannah Jones5-8Sprint-Santa Rosa, CA2005
Lynette Jorgensen5-7Dis-Riverton, UT1997
Misty Jorgenson5-6Sprint-American Fork, UT2000-2001
Suzanne Judd5-8Sprint-Salt Lake City, UT1991
Petra Juraskova5-10Throw-Novy Jicin1994-1995
Shandi Kano5-6Dis-West Lafayette, IN
Olina Karabinova5-10Multi-Spisska Nova Ves1993-1996
Elizabeth T. Katoa5-10Dis-Springville, UT1990
Tara L. Kauffman5-2Dis-Blanding, UT1990-1992 | 1994-1995
Aimee Kearns5-9Dis-Gustavas, AK1995-1996
Emily Keller5-6Dis-Carson City, NV1994-1996
Mandy Kelly5-5Vault-Evanston2002 | 2005
Nan Kennard5-4Dis-Bountiful, UT2000-2003
Diane Kenny5-5Dis-Novato, CA1980
Hannah Kent-Johnston5-6Dis-Buena Park, CA2007-2009
Athena Kepas5-8Throw-Provo, UT1982 | 1984
Brooke Kerby5-6Dis-Poway, CA2006
Tamra Keys5-11Throw-Childress, TXChildress High School2008-2010
Kathy Kidder5-5Jav, Sprint-Salt Lake City, UT1993
Jessie Kindschi5-5Dis-Bismarck, ND2001-2002
Malia Kinghorn5-3Dis-Rexburg, ID1996
Tammy Kirby5-6Vault-McKinleyville, CA2000-2002
Rachel Kirkwood5-7Sprint-Olympia, WA2009
Kara Kitchens5-2Vault-Longview, WA2009
Kodi Kleven5-5DisSophomoreMt. Pleasant, UTUtah Valley University2012
Carolyn Knight5-9Jumps, Sprint-Bountiful, UT1990-1994
Maret Komarova5-10Hep, Vault-Viljandi2001-2005
Melissa Koontz5-4Jumps, Sprint-Enumclaw, WA2009
Ulla Korhonen5-10Jav-Kuopio1989-1990
Twink Krainik5-6Hur, Sprint-Highlands Ranch, CO2002
Teresa Kratz5-7Hur, Sprint-Lindelbach1988
Bethanie KrumanMidSophomoreNewtown, PACouncil Rock North High School2011-2012
Piret Kuresson5-8Jav-Estonia2006-2009
Talya Kussee5-9Dis-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2010
Heather Kuusela5-6Throw-Orem, UT1979-1980
Sydney Laabs5-8Multi-Littleton, CO1984
Taina Laakso5-10Throw-Turku1982
Sarah Lacey5-10Hur, Jumps-Farmington, NM2005-2008
Nicole Lafleur5-7Throw-Oak Hill, VA1998-1999
Sarah Lancaster5-9Jav-Sandy, UTAlta High School2006-2010
Jane Larkin5-4Sprint-QueenslandImmanuel Lutheran2009-2010
Becky Larsen5-6Dis-Issaquah, WA1984
Julie Larsen5-2Jav-West Jordan, UTWest Jordan High School2010-2011
Misty Larson5-4Dis-Price, UT1985
Aubrie Latimore5-4Sprint-Pocatello, ID2001-2003
Emili Lawson5-3Dis-Fresno, CA1998-2000
Marci Lawson5-4Dis-Fresno, CA1996
Leslie Layton5-9800-Sandy2005
Teresa Leavens5-2Dis-Selah, WA1979
Angela Lee5-1Dis-Bloomfield, NM1989-1991 | 1994
Tamara Lee5-4Jav-Bloomfield, NM1994 | 1997
Maren Legas5-9Multi-Orem, UT1996
Tamara Lemalu5-7Throw-Queen Creek, AZQueen Creek High School2007-2010
Jessica Lemmon5-4Dis-Vacaville, CA2008-2009
Amber Little5-6Jav-Independence, OR1995
Suzanna Logan5-7Dis-West Jordan, UT2003-2004 | 2006