All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Rob EricksonMTRACK6-0150-West JordanWest Jordan High School
Jacob GarlickMTRACK6-2170-West Jordan2004-2007
J. Ammon LarsenMTRACK6-0148-West JordanWest Jordan High School
Ammon DahlMTRACK6-6180-Wells2002 | 2005-2007
Grover GarvinFTB5-10176-Yakima, WA1962
Dallen GlennMCC5-10145-Yakima, WAEisenhower High School2003
Dallin GlennMTRACK5-10145-Yakima, WA
Erin OlanderSFB5-7-Yakima, WA2008
Lisa OlanderWCC5-8-Yakima, WAWest Valley High School2009-2011
Lisa OlanderWTRACK5-8-Yakima, WAWest Valley High School2010-2011
Rudy PinonBSB5-7160-Yakima, WA1987 | 1990
Gary WebsterFTB6-1165-Yakima, WA1984-1985
Billy GreenFTB6-2206-Woodway, WAKings High School2013
Sawyer PowellFTB6-1203MissionWest Richland, WARichland High School2012
MaryAnn BrintonWTRACK5-9-Wenatchee, WA1998
Anita NygardWTRACK5-7-Wenatchee, WA2003-2004
Shanie BushmanWTRACK5-6JuniorWalla Walla, WAWalla Walla High School2009-2011
Amy Lyn BairWCC5-6-Vancouver, WAMountain View High School1999-2002
Amy Lyn BairWTRACK5-5-Vancouver, WA2000-2002
Neil BalholmFTB6-0175-Vancouver, WA1979-1982
Jerry BrunerFTB6-3235-Vancouver, WAEvergreen High School2008
Jordan ChatmanMBKB6-4195FreshmanVancouver, WAUnion High School2014-2015
Tek FishMTRACK6-1185-Vancouver, WA2009-2012
KayCee GassawayWGYM5-3SeniorVancouver, WACAM High School2011-2015
Kate GoldWTRACK6-1-Vancouver, WA1980
Katherine GoldWBKB6-1-Vancouver, WAColumbia River High School1980-1981
Todd HarrisBSB6-6220-Vancouver, WA1994
Chase HorrocksMCC6-3185SophomoreVancouver, WASkyview High School2013-2014
Chase HorrocksMTRACK-Vancouver, WASkyview High School
Chase HorrocksMTRACK6-3185FreshmanVancouver, WASkyview High School2014
Ken JamesMBKB6-3180-Vancouver, WA1964-1967
Daniel KellyMSWIM6-4170MissionVancouver, WAVancouver School of Arts and Academics2011-2012
Bryce MahuikaFTB5-9190-Vancouver, WAEvergreen High School2004-2008
Kade McQuiveyBSB5-11170-Vancouver, WASkyview High School2006
Terry NashifMBKB5-10165-Vancouver, WAEvergreen High School2001-2005
Aimee NicholsWTRACK5-7-Vancouver, WA1999-2002
Craig RaymondMBKB6-11215-Vancouver, WA1964-1967
Jason ScukanecFTB6-2282-Vancouver, WAMountain View High School1997-2001
Jameson ShirleyMTRACK6-3156FreshmanVancouver, WASkyview High School2013
Tanner SorkMCC6-0155SophomoreVancouver, WAUnion High School2012-2013
Tanner SorkMTRACK6-0155SophomoreVancouver, WAUnion High School2013-2014
Ryan ThurgoodBSB5-10160-Vancouver, WAEvergreen High School2002
Melissa BrownWBKB5-8-University Place, WACurtis High School2000-2004
Jeff McClellanMCC5-6120-University Place, WACurtis High School2002
Jon BurbidgeFTB6-0205-Tumwater, WATumwater High School2001-2004
Jennifer LezeuWGYM5-2-Waterloo2009-2012
Keza KingWTRACK5-9SophomoreTacomo, WACurtis High School2012-2013
Judd AndertonFTB6-5270-Tacoma, WACurtis High School2000 | 2004-2007
John BodenhamerMGOLF5-9-Tacoma, WA1979-1983
Brenda CarterWTRACK5-6-Tacoma, WA1987
K.C. Cline LemonWSWIM5-9-Tacoma, WA1987-1991
Jeff CowartFTB6-5265-Tacoma, WACurtis High School1999-2002
Charles EberlingMSWIM5-10170-Tacoma, WA1984-1988
Jason HearnMSWIM6-0165-Tacoma, WAWilson High School1989-1993
Troy McNaughtonBSB6-1195-Tacoma, WACurtis High School1994-1995 | 1998
Margie MilliganWTRACK5-10-Tacoma, WA1986
Jody MorehouseWSWIM6-0-Tacoma, WA1989-1994
Scott NielsenBSB6-1185-Tacoma, WAPierce High School1977-1978 | 1981-1983
Tom RuthvenMSWIM6-3170-Tacoma, WA1989-1991
Eddie SampsonFTB6-2195-Tacoma, WALakes High School1992-1996
Justin TrippMSWIM6-2-Tacoma, WA1990-1991
Paul WhitmoreMSWIM5-11-Tacoma, WA1983-1984
Courtney ChovanakWSWIM5-6-Spokane, WA1985-1986 | 1987-1989
Mary GraesserWCC5-5-Spokane, WANorth Central High School2007
Tim HanshawFTB6-5285-Spokane, WAWest Valley High School1988 | 1991-1994
Ben HawkinsMCC5-8135-Spokane, WAJoel E. Ferris High School2001
Katie HawkinsWTRACK5-5-Spokane, WA2007-2009
Mark HildebrandBSB6-3192-Spokane, WA1978 | 1980-1981
Ben JohnstonMCC5-10145JuniorSpokane, WANorth Central High School2010 | 2013-2014
Benjamin JohnstonMTRACK6-0148SophomoreSpokane, WANorth Central High School2011 | 2014
Chelsea McKellWTRACK5-10-Spokane, WA2005-2006
Rich NelsonMTRACK5-10138-Spokane, WA2004 | 2007-2010
Richard NelsonMCC5-10146-Spokane, WAShadle Park High School2003 | 2006-2009
Andrea Nelson HarrisonWCC5-6SeniorSpokane, WAShadle Park High School2010-2014
Andrea Nelson HarrisonWTRACK5-6JuniorSpokane, WAShadle Park High School2011-2014
Brian PalmerMTRACK5-11150SeniorSpokane, WAMead High School2007 | 2010-2013
Brian PalmerMCC5-11145-Spokane, WAMead High School2006 | 2009 | 2012
Carrie SandersWTRACK5-10-Spokane, WA1998-2001
Chelsea Smith McKellWCC5-9-Spokane, WABYU Hawaii2005
Tylor ThatcherMCC5-10145SeniorSpokane, WACentral Valley High School2007 | 2011-2013
Tylor ThatcherMTRACK5-10145SeniorSpokane, WACentral Valley High School2008 | 2011-2014
Amy ThorntonWTRACK5-8-Spokane , WAUniversity High School2012
Kira WinstonWTRACK5-10SophomoreSpokane, WAMead High School2010-2011
Jeffrey BastianMCC5-9SophomoreSnohomish, WAGlacier Peak High School2011 | 2014
Jeffrey BastianMTRACK5-9MissionSnohomish, WAGlacier Peak High School2012
Jeff PugmireBSB5-11205-Snohomish, WACascade High School2002
Sean WhiteMCCMissionSnohomish, WAGlacier Peak High School2011
Edward YoungMSWIM5-10152SophomoreShoreline, WAShorewood High School2012-2014
Jamie CoughlinWTRACK5-6-Shelton, WAShelton High School2002-2003
Justin EnaFTB6-3261-Shelton, WA1997-2001
Jeff BillsBSB6-0185-Sequim, WA1972-1975
Laurie SeidWTRACK5-5-Sequim, WA1992 | 1995-1996
Laurie TrockelWCC5-5-Sequim, WAPort Angeles High School1992
Teresa LeavensWTRACK5-2-Selah, WA1979
Bob BeanFTB5-11185-Seattle, WA1966-1967
Ron BeanFTB5-11165-Seattle, WA1953-1954
Alice DavisWBKB5-10-Seattle, WA1981-1982
Gordon DavisBSB5-11190-Seattle, WA1967
Alexander DenkeMSWIM6-3165-Seattle, WABlanchet High School1996-1997 | 1999-2001
Scott FarmerFTB5-10174-Seattle, WA1954