All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Sherida RogersWTRACK5-6-Wilcox, AZ1999-2001
Cindy CookeWTRACK5-5-Williams, AZ1980
Tom EasleyFTB5-11161-Winslow, AZ1974
Winslow LeeFTB6-3190-Winslow, AZ1951
Mike MadeoFTB5-11205-Winslow, AZ1970
Jim BalmforthFTB6-4270-Yuma, AZ1988-1990
JennaBree Tollestrup BrownWTRACK5-8-Yuma, AZ2006-2007
Tom ColeFTB6-2190-Yuma, AZ1958-1959
Joe EllsworthMBKB6-11215-Yuma, AZCibola High School1999-2000
Dennis FinfrockFTB6-1205-Yuma, AZ1968-1969
Dennis FinfrockFTB6-1200-Yuma, AZ1967-1968
Monica HustonWCC5-4SophomoreYuma, AZCibola High School2013-2014
Monica HustonWTRACK5-4SophomoreYuma, AZCibola High School2014-2015
Tom LarsonFTB6-1210-Yuma, AZ1957
Bill LeeperFTB6-2200-Yuma, AZ1967-1968
Steve NelsonMSWIM5-10160-Yuma, AZ1970-1972
Craig SchmittFTB6-4295-Yuma, AZRicks Junior College1998-1999
Bennie SmithFTB6-0178-Yuma, AZWestern Arizona Junior College1971-1972
Bruce BurrFTB6-1185-BAC Junior College1949-1950
Warren DavisMTRACK6-2165-Bakersfield2005-2007
Chad SchmidtMTRACK6-1165-BakersfieldNorth High School
Aisling MolloyWCC5-7-Ballymahon1985
Aisling MolloyWTRACK5-7-Ballymahon1982-1986
Avril McClungWCC5-5-Ballymena1985-1986
Cameron McCoyMTRACK6-0175-Baltimore
Randy PattersonMTRACK5-11220-Banning2005-2007
Renae HansenWBKB5-11-BarnwellW.R. Myers1995-1997 | 1998-2000
Mark MillarMSWIM6-2158-Belfast1986-1987
Fikre WondafrashMCC5-8138-Belgrade1996-1997
Shirfa ArnoldWTRACK5-5-Belize
Devan MitchellMTRACK6-0175-Bellevue
Colin HouseMVLB6-8-Benoni1990
Jay AuvigneMGOLF5-10190-Black DiamondBowness High School1996-1998
Judith CroasdaleWTRACK5-4-Blackburn1982
Kyle FullmerMTRACK5-10150-Blackfoot
Mike BartonMTRACK5-11145-Bloomfield
Randall HimesMTRACK5-11170-Bloomfield
Hyrum PrinceMTRACK6-0175-Bloomfield
Bradley FrankMTRACK6-2185-BloomingtonBloomington High School South
Randon RichardsMTRACK5-10148-Blue Springs
Natalia JimenezWGOLF5-7-BogotaSanta Maria High School2005-2009
Mariana PachecoWGOLF5-8-BogotaSanta Francisca R.1984-1988
Sara RomeroWGOLF5-8SeniorBogotaSanta Francisca Romana2007-2011
Paula SuarezWGOLF5-6-BogotaColegio Helvetia1986-1990
Danielle von ArnimWGOLF5-5-Bogota2002-2007
Kish BeverleyMTRACK5-10170-BoiseRick's College
Kish BeverleyFTB5-9166-Boise
Mareo McCrackenFTB6-4232-BoiseCibola High School
Trevor PettingillMTRACK6-1155-Boise
Ben PooleFTB6-5250-BoiseBYU Idaho
Ingo LindemannMVLB6-6195-BonnHardtberg Gymnasium1996-1999
David BlackMTRACK6-5180-Bountiful
Jason HowardMTRACK6-2170-Brainerd2006-2007
Jenna KerbisWGYM5-0-Brandon2007
Danka BartonovaWVLB6-0-BratislavaMeridian High School1993-1994
Jennifer EllsworthWSWIM5-3-Brentwood1988-1989
Mark AllenMTRACK5-11160-Brigham City
Cory ReaderMBKB7-0280-BrisbaneSt. Paul's High School1993-1995
Hidde Van BeestMVLB6-9205-Brisbane1998
Joshua McAdamsMTRACK5-9150-Broadview HTS.2004-2006
Rob ItriBSB6-3195-BroomallMarple Newton High School1999 | 2002-2004
Stephen RobertsMTRACK5-10138-Budd Lake2006
Boian MarinovMTRACK6-3170-Bulgaria2006-2007
Anthony FentonMVLB6-3185-Burlington1995
Brad SkerrettMVLB6-4215-Burlington
Rick GibsonMGOLF5-7-Burnaby1979-1981 | 1982-1984
Yesenia SilvaWCC5-2Junior, CACollege of the Sequoias2015
Yesenia SilvaWTRACK5-2Junior, CACollege of the Sequoias2016
Travis StaceyBSB6-3200Sophomore Crescent City, CADel Norte High School2012
Wes AndersonFTB5-11240-Acton, CACollege of the Canyons2006
Marcus HelfmanFTB6-5225-Agoura, CAUniv. of California2000
Paul SteeleMTEN5-10165-Agoura, CAPierce Junior College1981-1984
Laura ZundelWGYM5-3-Agoura, CA1983
Kristie CampWTRACK5-8-Agoura Hills, CA1995
Michael HatchMVLB6-8SeniorAgoura Hills, CAAgoura High School2013-2016
Amy Moffat EllsworthWTRACK5-4JuniorAgoura Hills, CAAgoura High School2013-2014
Neal HamiltonMSWIM6-1170-Alameda, CAChabot College2006-2008
Robbie KahuanuiFTB5-10180-Alameda, CA1976-1977
Charlene MurphyWTEN5-7-Alameda, CA1979-1981
Dave PinckneyFTB5-11175-Alameda, CA1955
George PinckneyFTB6-2165-Alameda, CA1955
Taylor EvansMVLB6-2175-Alamo, CAMonte Vista High School2003-2006
Noel LavertyMSWIM5-11157-Albany, CA1970-1972
Gary BouckFTB6-3210-Alhambra, CA1977
Royce BybeeFTB6-2185-Alhambra, CA1978-1980
Dave CamposFTB5-10170-Alhambra, CA1974-1975 | 1977
Bob ConleeBSB6-1165-Alhambra, CA1969
Jamey BroeckerFTB6-2175-Alta Loma, CAAlta Loma High School1974
Diane TaylorWTRACK5-8-Alta Loma, CA1987
Sarah EllisWCC5-7-Altadena, CA1997-2000
Sarah EllisWTRACK5-7-Altadena, CALa Canada High School1997-2000
Bob FennessyFTB6-0181-Altadena, CA1951 | 1953
Steve TalbotMVLB6-6185-Altadena, CALa Salle1997
Michelle CarterWBKB6-3-Anaheim, CAMagnolia High School1986-1990
Jeff GoettscheMGOLF-Anaheim, CA1979-1980 | 1985-1986
Gary HahnFTB6-1190-Anaheim, CA1974-1976
Tim LaytonMVLB6-6210-Anaheim, CA2001-2004
Kim NelsonWCC5-7-Anaheim, CA1995-1996 | 2000
Kim NelsonWTRACK5-7-Anaheim, CA1995-1997 | 2000
Butch Pau'uFTB6-0223SophomoreAnaheim, CAServite High School2012 | 2015-2016