All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClasssort iconHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Wade SchafferMTRACK6-4204JuniorCentral Bridge, NYSchoharie Central High School2014
Max ScheibleMTRACK6-1175JuniorGrenzach-Wyhlen, GermanyLise Meitner Gymnasium2015-2017
Colton ShaverBSB6-1225JuniorRiverton, UTJordan High School2015-2017
Cody ShepherdBSB6-4220JuniorRichland, WAColumbia Basin College2010 | 2013
Natalie Shields-ConnollyWTRACK5-7JuniorSalt Lake City, UTEast High School2012 | 2014-2016
Jameson ShirleyMTRACK6-3165JuniorVancouver, WASkyview High School2013 | 2016-2017
Ali SiggardWSWIM5-11JuniorSandy, UTBrighton High School2009-2011
Yesenia SilvaWTRACK5-2Junior, CACollege of the Sequoias2016
JC SnyderBSB6-2175JuniorSalem, UTSalt Lake Community College2012-2014
Scott SorensenMSWIM6-3195JuniorSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2012-2013 | 2015-2017
Tyler SorensenMTRACK5-10165JuniorRichfield, UTRichfield High School2014-2016
Payton SorensonMSWIM6-5195JuniorMesa, AZMountain View High School2012-2013 | 2015-2017
Tanner SorkMTRACK6-0155JuniorVancouver, WAUnion High School2014-2016
Trayton SpethMSWIM5-9155JuniorSandy, UTJordan High School2012-2013 | 2015-2017
Blake SteevesMTRACKJuniorCrane, ORCrane High School2015-2017
Cody StewartFTB6-3191JuniorMesa, AZMountain View High School2013-2016
Rachel StewartWCC5-5JuniorGreat Falls, MTGreat Falls High School2012-2013 | 2016
Carly StrattonWBKB5-7JuniorHurricane, UTHurricane High School2012-2015
Alexa StridSFB5-8JuniorStephens City, VAKarl Maeser Academy2015-2017
Bryson StruppMTRACK6-0JuniorSoda Springs, IDSoda Springs High School2011-2013
Joseph StullMTRACK6-1245JuniorChillicothe, MOChillicothe High School2012-2015
Carla Swensen HaslamWSOC5-3JuniorSouth Jordan, UTBingham High School2014-2016
Handsome TanieluFTB6-2318JuniorWaianae, HISnow College2016
Joshua TannerMSWIM6-0176JuniorSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2009-2010 | 2012-2013
Kesni TausingaFTB6-1303JuniorSouth Jordan, UTBingham High School2014-2016
Dallin TaylorMTRACK6-0150JuniorWest Valley City, UTHunter High School2016-2017
Ashlee ThomasWTRACK5-7JuniorBakersfield, CACentennial High School2009-2011
Diamond ThomasWTRACKJunior2015-2016
Emily To'oWSWIM5-5JuniorOakley, CAFreedom High School2014-2017
Kylee TrageserWTRACK5-5JuniorCameron Park, CAPonderosa High School2014-2016
Trent TrammellFTB5-11185JuniorOakland, CACity College of San Francisco2013-2014
Jonah TrinnamanFTB6-0190JuniorHighland, UTSnow College2016
Tatenda TsumbaMTRACKJuniorHarare, ZimbabweEaglesvale High School2015-2017
Siale VaitohiWTRACK5-9JuniorSalem, UTSalem Hills High School2013-2014 | 2016
Jill Van MierloWGYM5-2JuniorSan Clemente, CAJSerra Catholic HS2015-2017
Luis VenturaMSWIM5-8154JuniorLeon, MexicoTecnologico de Monterrey2014-2017
Stephanie Vermunt SeabornWBKB6-0JuniorAirdrie, AB, CanadaBert Church High School2009-2013
Shaquille WalkerMTRACK5-10140JuniorRichmond Hill, GARichmond Hill High School2012 | 2015-2016
Ashleigh WarnerWCC5-7JuniorOrem, UTMountain View High School2012 | 2015-2016
Fred WarnerFTB6-4230JuniorSan Marcos, CAMission Hills High School2014-2016
Amanda WaymentWBKB6-1JuniorOgden, UTFremont High School2014-2017
Seth WeilerMTRACK6-6220JuniorLilburn, GA2011-2013
Peter WelshFTB5-11205JuniorBakersfield, CABakersfield High School2010 | 2013-2015
Jessie WestergardWGYM5-6JuniorNorwell, MANorwell High School2015-2017
Shawn WesternMSWIM6-3165JuniorHolladay, UTOlympus High School2012-2013 | 2015-2017
Joshua WhippyFTB6-1212Junior, FijiChurch College of New Zealand2014
Brittni Wilde HawesWGYM5-5JuniorIdaho Falls, IDIdaho Falls High School2014-2017
McCoy WilleyMGOLF5-11JuniorSt. George, UTDixie High School2011-2014
Connor WilliamsBSB6-3205JuniorSouth Jordan, UTSalt Lake Community College2013 | 2016-2017
Cole WilsteadBSB6-4215JuniorWashington, UTUNLV2012 | 2015
Trent WinegarMTRACKJuniorWeiser, IDWeiser High School2014-2015
Robert Wood IIIFTB5-11205JuniorHolladay, UTOlympus High School2012
Cassandra WoodallWTRACK5-11JuniorManteca, CAEast Union High School2009-2011 | 2015
Laura YoungWCC5-6JuniorSouth Jordan , UTBingham High School2012 | 2015-2016
Skip BrooksMSWIM5-8150GraduateAptos, CAStagg High School1958-1962
Andrew EideFTB6-5301GraduateOrem, UTSouthern Utah University2016
Justin HedinMTRACK6-4185GraduateProvidence, UT2009-2013
Nathan HendersonMSWIM5-10165GraduateGorleston, NFK, United KingdomEast Norfolk Sixth Form2010-2011 | 2014-2016
Dallin JohnsonMSWIM6-1189GraduateFolsom, CAVista Del Lago High School2010-2011 | 2013-2016
Nicolas MontanezMTRACK5-10125GraduateTucson, AZParadise Valley Community College2015-2017
Stephen RichardsMSWIM6-0160GraduateMcLean, VALangley High School2010-2011 | 2013-2016
Jared RohatinskyMTRACK5-10132GraduateProvo, UTProvo High School2007 | 2010-2013
Alexandria SorensenWSWIM5-5GraduateThe Woodlands, TXThe Woodlands High School2012-2016
Chad SorensenMSWIM6-0175GraduateThe Woodlands, TXThe Woodlands High School2010-2011 | 2013-2016
Haley SteedWBKB5-4GraduateSyracuse, UTClearfield High School2006-2013
Zachary StetlerMTRACK6-2225GraduateElko, NVElko High School2011 | 2014-2017
Jake TaylorMSWIM6-4210GraduateHoneyville, UTMoutain Crest High School2010-2011 | 2013-2016
Zerlynn TiangWSWIM5-6Graduate, Singapore2012-2016
Drew TingeyMTRACK6-0160GraduateIdaho Falls, IDIdaho Falls High School2011 | 2014-2017
Ali Tippetts-KottcampWSWIM5-6GraduateOrem, UTUtah County Academy of Sciences2010-2011 | 2012-2013 | 2014-2016
Maria YacamanWGOLF5-7GraduateBogota, ColombiaMarymount High School2009-2011 | 2012-2015
Kaitlyn AbernethyWSWIM5-2FreshmanVacaville , CAVacaville High School2016-2017
Ronnie AdairBSB6-1195FreshmanMesa, AZMountain View High School2017
Jena AeschbacherWSWIM5-6FreshmanFort Mill, MIIndian Land High School2011-2012
Cooper AingeMBKB6-0180FreshmanWellesley, MAWellesley High School2012-2013
Hannah AlbrechtsenWCC5-3FreshmanFarmington, UTDavis High School2014
Hannah AlbrechtsenWTRACK5-3FreshmanFarmington, UTDavis High School2015
Emily AllenWCCFreshman2013-2014
Rahmat AmaduWTRACKFreshman2016
Tara Celeste AndersonWTRACK5-7FreshmanKaysville, UTDavis High School2012-2013
Alyssa AndrusWTRACKFreshman
Ryan AndrusMBKB6-11215FreshmanAmerican Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School2014-2015
Anthony ArmstrongFTB5-10177FreshmanSandy, UTAlta High School
Alex AshworthMTRACK6-3175FreshmanBoise, IDTimberline High School2014
Samantha BagleyWCC5-6FreshmanRichland, WARichland High School2014
Samantha BagleyWTRACK5-6FreshmanRichland, WARichland High School2015
James BairdFTB5-7171FreshmanFort Dix, NJNorthridge High School
Alisa BakerWTRACK5-8FreshmanOrem, UTTimpanogos High School2014-2015
Sam BaldwinFTB6-3196FreshmanRexburg, IDMadison High School2013 | 2016
Scout BaldwinWTRACK5-9FreshmanMoreland, IDSnake River High School2015
David BallMTEN5-11155FreshmanPalo Alto, CAMenlo School2014-2015
Jennifer BandleyWTRACKFreshman2015
James BarkerBSB6-0160FreshmanMoorpark, CAMoorpark High School2015
Brad BeestonFTB5-11175FreshmanEdmond, OKEdmond North High School2008
Dalyn BellinghamMGOLF5-10165FreshmanTroutman, NC2010-2011
Steven BeoMBKB6-3180FreshmanRichland, WARichland High School2016-2017
Kensey BerryWTRACKFreshman
Emily BeverWTRACK5-5FreshmanMolalla, ORMolalla High School2015
Erica BirkWCC5-4FreshmanHoytsville, UTNorth Summit High School
Jackson BishopBSB5-11180FreshmanJonesburg, MOMontgomery County High School2017