All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Matthew StohlMTEN5-10170-Sandy, UTSkyline High School1997-1998 | 1999-2001
Shauna Sudbury MertzWGYM5-5-Sandy, UTBrighton High School1989-1992
Bryan SwappBSB6-1170-Sandy, UT1994-1995 | 1998
Chuck TebbsMBKB5-10160-Sandy, UT1962-1963
Bobbi TillotsonWSOC5-9-Sandy, UTAlta High School2003-2006
DeAnn TooleWGYM5-1-Sandy, UTJordan High School1984
Jordan TuckfieldMSWIM5-8130SophomoreSandy, UTJordan High School2011-2012 | 2014-2015
Whitney UrrutiaWSOC5-7-Sandy, UTAlta High School2004
Dan Van WoerkomFTB6-4285-Sandy, UTMeridian High School1994-1995
Amanda Vance-KellumSFB5-8-Sandy, UT2008-2010
Brett VarozFTB6-4214-Sandy, UT1984
Kate WalkerSFB5-7-Sandy, UT2002-2004
Lance WalkerMTRACK6-2185-Sandy, UT2007-2010
Eliesa WaltonWGYM5-3-Sandy, UTAlta High School1983-1985
Erin WebbWVLB6-0-Sandy, UTSkyline High School2001-2002
Alisa WhitneyWTRACK5-6-Sandy, UT1986
Alisa WiseWTRACK5-8-Sandy, UT1989-1991
Steve CampbellBSB6-1175-San Dimas, UT1980-1981
Stephanie Platt HopkinsSFB5-9-San Diego, UT2006-2009
Sterling ClarkMGOLF6-3190-Salt Lake City (East HS), UT2008-2009
Jared AllenMSWIM6-3200-Salt Lake City, UT1993-1994 | 1996-1999
Rob AndersenFTB6-3230-Salt Lake City, UT1977-1980
Belmont AndersonMBKB6-4185-Salt Lake City, UT1971-1974
Greg AndersonMBKB6-2165-Salt Lake City, UT1976-1979
Jack AndersonMBKB6-6180-Salt Lake City, UT1955-1957
Nicole AndersonWSOC5-2-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2004-2005
Steve AndersonFTB5-10202-Salt Lake City, UT1977-1978 | 1982
Amber Anderson JohnsonWSOC5-6-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School1998-2001
Regan AndrewsFTB6-3228-Salt Lake City, UT1981-1983
Lou AndrusMBKB6-6210-Salt Lake City, UT1962-1963
Lou AndrusFTB6-5210-Salt Lake City, UT1963
Lou AndrusFTB6-5195-Salt Lake City, UT1965-1966
Craig AngelosBSB6-0190-Salt Lake City, UT1985-1986
Jeff ArnoldMVLB6-6-Salt Lake City, UT1990-1991
Ryan ArnoldMSWIM5-8145-Salt Lake City, UTTaylorsville High School1993-1994
Saundra AyersWSWIM5-6-Salt Lake City, UTGranger High School1979-1980
Megan BairdWTRACK5-4-Salt Lake City, UT2005
Melissa Baird BusbyWSWIM5-6-Salt Lake City, UT1998-2002
Melissa BalderasWTRACK5-7-Salt Lake City, UT1993-1995
Melissa Balderas TeemantWCC5-8-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1993-1996
Austin BanzMGOLF5-9FreshmanSalt Lake City, UT2014-2015
Richard BarnesMSWIM6-0178-Salt Lake City, UT1991-1992 | 1994-1997
Craig BarrFTB6-1230-Salt Lake City, UT1977
Matt BaumanFTB6-1229-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2004 | 2007-2009
James BekkerMSWIM6-1185-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2000-2005
Johnathan BekkerMSWIM6-2170-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2005-2007
Angela BennionWSWIM5-10-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2010-2014
Julie BennionWTRACK5-10-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School1994-1996 | 1999
Mary BennionWTRACK5-9-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Natalie BennionWSWIM5-7MissionSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2012-2013
Patrick BergenMSWIM6-3170-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1992-1994
Mark BerntsenFTB6-0233-Salt Lake City, UT1974-1977
Brett BirkelandMTRACK6-3170-Salt Lake City, UT2009-2010
Lars BirkelandBSB6-1205-Salt Lake City, UTSaddleback Community College2001-2002
Gary BishoffMSWIM6-1145-Salt Lake City, UT1978-1979
Gordon BlackhamFTB5-11190-Salt Lake City, UT1961-1963 | 1966
Bill BlumenthalMBKB6-5195-Salt Lake City, UT1961-1964
Dean BonaFTB6-1180-Salt Lake City, UT1978
Tricia BowenWSWIM5-5-Salt Lake City, UTEast High School2006-2009
Carrie BowersWVLB6-2-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School1999-2003
Andy BoyceFTB6-0150SeniorSalt Lake City, UT1984 | 1987-1990
Cary BoyleMSWIM5-8155-Salt Lake City, UT1972-1974
Cary BoyleMSWIM5-7150-Salt Lake City, UT1974-1975
Perry BradfordFTB6-1170-Salt Lake City, UT1977-1978
Doug BradyFTB6-5220-Salt Lake City, UT1989
Kiersten BraithwaiteWSWIM5-6-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2003-2006
Peter BrooksMSWIM5-7131-Salt Lake City, UT1988-1989 | 1992-1994
Braden BrownFTB6-6300-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School2008-2012
Michael BurkeMVLB6-8230-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2002-2005
Laura BurnhamWVLB5-9-Salt Lake City, UT1977-1978
Bud BurrFTB6-6285-Salt Lake City, UT1988-1989
Clark BurtBSB5-11180-Salt Lake City, UT1965-1967
Roger BurtBSB6-1195-Salt Lake City, UT1960 | 1963-1964
Jeff BurtonBSB6-0185-Salt Lake City, UT1977-1980
Brad CahoonFTB5-11220-Salt Lake City, UT1985-1987
Les CannonMBKB6-3195-Salt Lake City, UT1938-1940
Jon CarlisleMBKB6-10260-Salt Lake City, UTUtah2001-2002
Jenessa CarlsonWTRACK5-6-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2010-2012
Jenessa CarlsonWCC5-6-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2011
Wayne ChamberlainFTB5-11170-Salt Lake City, UT1957-1958
Cathy ChipmanWTRACK5-7-Salt Lake City, UT1982-1984
Craig ChristensenMBKB6-4185-Salt Lake City, UT1975-1976 | 1978-1982
Kurt ChristensenMBKB6-1175-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School1991-1994
Spenser ChristensenMSWIM5-10160-Salt Lake City, UT1999-2000
Susan D. ChristensenWTRACK5-8-Salt Lake City, UT1985-1989
Todd ChristensenMBKB6-1185-Salt Lake City, UTHighland High School1994-1995 | 1997-2000
Sara Jayne Christiansen BaldwinWSWIM5-5SeniorSalt Lake City, UTEast High School2007-2011
Tony ChristopulosFTB5-11180-Salt Lake City, UT1948-1949
Jill ChytrausWSWIM5-9-Salt Lake City, UT1987-1988
Dick ClarkBSB5-10165-Salt Lake City, UT1966-1968
Tim ClarkFTB6-4230-Salt Lake City, UT1982 | 1985-1988
Melanie Clark SteereWCC5-2-Salt Lake City, UT1999-2000
Grig ClawsonMBKB6-3175-Salt Lake City, UT1971-1975
Grig ClawsonBSB6-3180-Salt Lake City, UT1972-1973
Wayne CollardMSWIM6-2184-Salt Lake City, UT1980-1981 | 1983-1986
Brandon CondieFTB6-4235-Salt Lake City, UTSnow Junior College1996-1997
Howard CondieFTB6-1213-Salt Lake City, UT1957
Annette CottleWVLB5-11-Salt Lake City, UT1976-1977
Annette CottleWBKB5-11-Salt Lake City, UT1976-1978
Lawrence CowanFTB6-3235-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2003-2004