All-Time Roster

Namesort iconSportHeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Chelsea GoodmanWVLB5-11-Mesa, AZMountain View High School2004-2007
Chelsea GoodsellWVLB5-2-Laguna Niguel, CASacramento State2008-2009
Joanne GoodsellWSWIM5-9-Hyrum, UT1986-1988
Angela Goodson-PriceWSWIM5-10-Blue Springs, MOBlue Springs South High School2004-2008
Aubrey GoodwinWTRACK5-3-Richfield, UT1995-1996
Tiari GooldWBKB5-7-Milwaukie, OROregon City High School2003-2005
Marinda Gorbahn AshmanWVLB6-0-Prince George, BC, CanadaCollege Heights Secondary School1987-1990
Rebecca GordenWTRACK5-6-Connell, WA2008-2009
Jennifer GordhamerWTRACK5-8-Lakeville, MNLakeville High School1997
Kathy GordonWTRACK5-7-Kennewick, WA1986-1990
Amanda GottWSOC5-6-Aurora, COEaglecrest High School2001-2004
Erich GottMGOLF6-0-San Marino, CA1975-1979
George GourleyMBKB-1932-1933
Lee GourleyMBKB-1934-1935
Arlene GowarWTRACK5-3SeniorCradockCradock High School2011-2014
Megan GowensWGOLFFreshman
Keith GoyenMGOLF-Scottsdale, AZ1981-1984
Mary GraesserWCC5-5-Spokane, WANorth Central High School2007
Athelia GrahamWSOC5-7-Orem, UTMountain View High School1996-2000
Madeline GrahamWVLB6-0FreshmanAuburn, CAPlacer High School2014
Mary GrahamWCC5-9-Hyrum, UT1987-1989
Mary GrahamWTRACK5-9-Hyrum, UT1987-1990
Ruth GrahamWCC5-2-Palo Alto, CAGunn High School2003-2004
Ruth GrahamWTRACK5-2-Palo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Lisa GrandmaisonWVLB6-0-Santa Ana, CAFoothill High School1981-1982
Amanda GrantWSWIM5-6-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School1999-2003
Melanie GrantWSWIM5-7-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School2001-2005
Rachel GrantWSWIM5-6SeniorWalnut, CAWalnut High School2007-2011
Valynn Grant WoolleyWSWIM5-9-Moses Lake, WA1996-2000
Bryan GranumMTEN6-0-Provo, UT1999-2000
Alexa GrayWVLB6-2JuniorCalgary, AB, CanadaCentennial High School2012-2014
Kathy GraysonWCC5-9-Mission Viejo, CAMission Viejo High School1991-1992
Kathy GraysonWTRACK5-9-Mission Viejo, CA1991-1993
Camille GreenWSOC5-5JuniorBountiful, UTViewmont High School2012-2014
Dominique GreenWTRACK5-6-Lake Oswego, ORLakeridge High School2000-2002
Jeff GreenMGOLF6-2-Salt Lake City, UT1978-1980
Kelly GreenWVLB5-3-Clare, MIClare High School1977 | 1979
Kelly GreenWTRACK5-3-Calgary1980
Rachel GreeneWVLB6-1-Rexburg, IDUtah Valley SC1996-1997
Kyleigh GreenliefWGYM5-4SophomoreManhattan Beach, CASeven Lakes High School2014-2015
Jane GreenwoodWGYM5-7-Midvale, UTHillcrest High School1990
Margaret Greenwood BlakeWTEN-
Gabby GregoryWGOLF5-2SophomoreAtlanta, GAChattahoochee High School2012-2014
Mary GribbbleWCC5-5-Provo, UTSouthern Utah1992
Mary GribbleWTRACK5-5-Provo, UT1992
Ilze GribuleWTRACK5-9-Kraslava2009
Alisha GriffethWBKB6-0-Marietta, GAMorehead State1998-2000
Kayci GriffinWSOC5-9SophomoreCedar Park, TXCedar Park High School2013-2014
Tom GriggsMBKB-1923-1924
Annette GrigsbyWBKB5-10-Oneida, TNOneida High School1992-1993
Dick GrimmettMBKB-1933-1934
Earl GroesbeckMBKB-1924-1925
Joseph GroshMVLB6-7FreshmanDanville, CASan Ramon Valley High School2013-2014
Jennifer GrossarthWTRACK5-9-Tooele, UTTooele High School2002-2004 | 2007
Collette GrossnickleWTRACK5-6-Portland, ORClackamas High School2002-2003
Cynthia GroverWSWIM5-7-Englewood, COCherry Creek High School1986-1988 | 1990-1992
Catalina GuacanemeWGOLF5-4-Armenia2002-2003
Corinne GublerWTRACK5-6-Bountiful, UTBountiful High School1996-1997
Christen GuentherWTRACK5-6-Lake Quivira, KSShawnee Mission NW High School2009-2012
Keith Rusty GuernseyMGOLF5-10-Bellingham, WA1968-1971
Max GuillaumeMVLB6-8-Redwood City, CASt. Francis High School2009
Cathie GuischardWTRACK5-6-Trinidad1992-1993
Karla GundersonWTRACK5-8-Gresham, ORSam Barlow High School2002
Tina GunnWVLB6-5-St. Petersburg, FL1977
Tina Gunn RobisonWBKB6-5-St. Petersburg, FL1976-1980
Angela Gunnel AndersenWGYM5-3-Orem, UTMountain View High School1996-1998
Holden GunnettMBKB-1934-1935 | 1938-1939
Amberli Gustin NelsonWBKB5-10-Boise, IDBorah High School1989-1992 | 1993-1994
Christina Gwyn TriceSFB6-0-Keller, TX2006-2008
Dave HaberleMGOLF6-0-Edina, MN1967-1968
Anna Hagborg SrallaWGOLF5-8-VanersborgTivy, TX1990-1995
Holly HaguewoodWTRACK5-6-Thatcher, UT1999-2002
Shannon HairWSWIM5-8-Aurora, CO1989-1991
Lesley HakalaWTEN5-9-Santee, CASantana High School1984-1988
Cathy HakesWVLB5-6-Mesa, AZWestwood High School1974
Aubrey HaleWTRACK5-6JuniorSandy, UTBrighton High School2011-2013
Melinda HaleWTRACK5-11-American Fork, UT1994-1997
Nancy HaleWBKB6-2-Cottage Grove, ORCottage Grove High School1982-1983
Valerie Hale BlauWSWIM5-2-Mesa, AZ1989-1993
Laura HalesWTRACK5-4-Idaho Falls, ID2004-2005
Wayne HalesMCC-
Larry HallMTEN5-9-Sacramento, CAAmerican River Junior College1967-1970
Whitney HallWSWIM5-7-Bakersfield, CALiberty High School2005-2009
Hollie HallidayWGYM5-3-Kennewick, WAKamiakin High School1996
Lynn HalvorsenMBKB-1928-1929
Becki HamblinWGYM5-1-Roy, UT1983
Lee HamblinMBKB-1942-1943
Clair HamiltonMSWIM-Providence, UT1984-1985
Holly HamiltonWGYM5-4-Springville, UTSpringville High School1993
Jay HamlinBSB-Murray, UT1949
Marnie HammonWGYM5-5-San Antonio, TXTom L. Clark High School1991-1992
Britt HamsonWVLB5-9-Solana Beach, CATorrey Pines High School1989-1991
Jennifer HamsonWVLB6-7SeniorLindon, UTPleasant Grove High School2010-2014
Jennifer HamsonWBKB6-7SeniorLindon, UTPleasant Grove High School2010-2014
Karen Hancock BeanWBKB6-0-Tigard, ORTigard High School1982-1983 | 1984-1985
Marren HanebergWCC5-5SophomoreSnohomish, WAEverett Community College2014
Lyssa HanksWBKB6-3JuniorSalem, UTSalem Hills High School/Snow College2014-2015
Rebecca HannahWVLB5-6-Redlands, CA1973-1975
Shelly HannahWTEN5-6-Olympia, WAShoreline Community College1988-1990
Heather HannemannWVLB5-8-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2009-2012