All-Time Roster

Namesort iconSportHeightWeightClassHometownRoster Seasons
Robert SaunookeFTB6-3265-Sarasota, FL1982-1983 | 1986-1988
Arunas SavickasMSWIM6-5185-Panevezys1997-2001
Roger ScalesFTB6-1220-Vernon1966-1968
Joe ScanlanFTB6-0230-Honolulu, HI1966-1967
Cade SchaerrerFTB6-2195-Orem, UT1994
Ashley ScheetzWTRACK4-11-Grand Junction, CO2006
Jason SchmidtFTB6-0185-Littleton, CO1990-1991
Steve SchneiterMGOLF-Salt Lake City, UT1985-1987
Bill SchoepflinFTB5-10175-Arvada, CO1977-1980
M. Dale SchofieldMTRACK-
Kierstin SchvaneveldtWTRACK5-7-Bellevue, WA2001-2003
Dick SeastrandBSB-American Fork, UT1952
Carlos SendelMTEN6-0163-Mexico City, Mexico1963-1967
Todd ShellFTB6-4200-Mesa, AZ1980-1983
Verl ShellFTB6-0165-Provo, UT1957-1959
Haven SheltonMTRACKSophomore2013
Ashley ShepardWTRACK5-6-Fresno, CA2005-2009
Melody SheppardWTRACK5-6-Hailey, ID2001
Wayland SheppardFTB6-0197-Sacramento, CA1959-1961
Alma Budd ShieldsMSWIM-
Sharolyn Shields ThayerWCC5-7-Calgary1997-2000
Dave ShipleyMGOLF5-11-Salinas, CA1970-1974
Mark ShiresMTEN6-1-Cardiff, CA1969-1971
Thomas ShubertMTEN6-0165-Honolulu, HI2007-2011
- ShumwayBSB-1950
Jay ShumwayFTB6-0228-West Valley, UT1981 | 1984-1986
Bob SimmermanFTB6-5223-Fresno, CA1976-1978
Ron SimmonsFTB6-4255-Missions Hills, CA1987 | 1990-1993
Susan SimmonsWVLB5-11-Las Vegas, NV1986
Ron SimpsonFTB5-11175-Roseville, CA1991-1993
Rebeca So-Kwun SinWTRACK5-6-Toronto2005-2006
Patrick SinclairMVLB6-4190-Walnut Creek, CA1991-1994
Scott SjoquistMVLB6-2195-Long Beach, CA1992-1994
- SkeenBSB-1950
Robert SkidmoreMTRACK6-3165SeniorAlexander, NY2007-2009 | 2011
Vonda SkousenWVLB5-7-Orem, UT1982-1985 | 1987
Luka SlabeMVLB6-1190-Ljubljana2000-2003
Shawnee SladeWTRACK5-11-Magna, UT2006
Vytenis SlenysMSWIM6-1165SeniorPanevezys2007-2011
Samantha SlightWTRACK5-5-Cody, WY2006-2007
Jeff SlippFTB6-2230-Tucson, AZ1967-1969
Brent SmithFTB6-1210-Colorado Springs, CO1990
Chris SmithFTB6-4230-La Canada, CA1987-1990
Craig SmithBSB6-2180-Salt Lake City, UT1996-1997
Curt SmithMTRACK6-0170-Colorado Springs
Dave SmithFTB6-4210-Richland, WA1978-1979
Ember SmithWTRACK5-4-Concord, NH2002-2003
Emili SmithWTRACK5-3-Fresno, CA1998-1999 | 2001-2002
Ernie SmithMTEN5-9-Northridge, CA1965-1966 | 1968-1971
George SmithFTB6-3195-Salt Lake City, UT1957-1958
Horrace SmithFTB6-3218-Las Vegas, NV1966-1968
Jackie SmithWVLB5-8-, UT1974
Ken SmithFTB6-4242-Littleton, CO1979 | 1982-1984
Maridyn SmithWTRACK5-7-Cordova, TN1997-1998
Mark SmithFTB6-1260-West Valley City, UT1986-1990
Merlin SmithFTB6-3210-Salt Lake City, UT1958-1960
Michael SmithMBKB6-10225-Hacienda Heights, CA1983-1984 | 1986-1989
Rochelle SmithWSWIM5-8-Shell, WY1985-1988
Samantha SmithWTRACK-Eugene, OR1999
Rachelle Smith KunkelWSWIM5-3-West Valley City, UT1996-2000
Liz Smith Vander LindenSFB5-1-Draper, UT2000-2002
Emi Snow WillingSFB5-6-Mililani, HI2005-2008
Cory SnyderBSB6-4175-Canyon Country, CA1982-1984
Eric SnyderFTB6-0180-Hollister, CA1990
Lindsey SommerWTRACK5-7-Claremont, CA2002-2005
Heidi SonntagWTRACK5-7-Bountiful, UT1998
George SorensenBSB-Berkeley, CA1949-1950
Kathy SorensonWTRACK5-4-Chula Vista, CA1995-1997 | 1999-2000
Stan SouzaMGOLF5-11-Honolulu, HI1974-1978
Nelson SpaffordBSB-Beaver, UT1949
Joshua SpeirsMTRACK5-11-Bakersfield, CA2010-2012
Aubrie SpenceWTRACK5-4-Pocatello, ID2001-2003
Blake SpencerMTRACK-
Brock SpencerFTB6-3190-Clearfield, UT1991-1992
Anna SperryWTRACK5-2-Simi Valley, CA2008-2009
Scott SrallaFTB6-5265-Kerrville, CA1991-1993
Ed St. PierreFTB6-0195-Downey, CA1978-1980
Mike StaffieriBSB6-1175-Fullerton, CA1970-1972
Dalton StangerMGOLF6-0SophomoreOrem, UT2011-2012 | 2014-2015
Ron StartinFTB6-1170-Murray, UT1957-1959
Wayne StartinFTB6-1180-Murray, UT1956-1958
Emily SteadmanWTRACK5-6-San Diego, CA1999-2000
Alyssa SteedWCCRedshirt2014
Melanie SteereWTRACK5-2-Salt Lake City, UT1999-2001
Tito SteinerMTRACK-, Argentina
Todd SteinertMVLB6-3185-Coto De Caza, CA1995 | 1998-2000
Tom SteinkeMBKB5-10154-West Jordan, UT1954-1957
Darin StephensFTB6-4295-Pasco, WA1991
Otis SterlingFTB6-1170-Riverside, CA1989-1992
Zachary StetlerMTRACK6-2225SophomoreElko, NV2011 | 2014
Sheenagh StewartWTEN5-7-Sydney, Australia2000-2001
Melanie StimpsonWTRACK5-3-Loveland, CO1998-1999
Eddie StinnettFTB6-0211-Springfield, OH1982-1983
Melanie StohltonWTRACK5-10-Provo, UT1997-2000
Thomas StoneMSWIM5-11150-
Doug StoneFTB6-4260-Provo, UT1987 | 1990-1992
Rob StowellMVLB6-5185-Downers Grove, IL1994
Derik StrattonMVLB6-5190-Auburn, WA1995-1996
Steve StrattonFTB6-0230-Auburn, CA1971-1973
Jack StringhamFTB-