All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Syndi PardoeWTEN-1977-1978
Truman PartridgeMBKB-1921-1923
Emerson PeacockMTRACK-2011
Emerson PeacockMCCSenior2012
Raimo PihlMTRACK-
Wendell PoulsonMBKB-1926-1927
Pertti PousiMTRACK-
Thomas PyneMBKB-1919-1920
Jason PyrahMTRACK-
Mahlon RasmussonMBKB-1942-1943
Sarah RassmussenWTRACK5-3-
Mark ReeveMBKB-1926-1930
David ReevesMTRACK-
Fenton ReevesMBKB-1919-1920
Daniel ReichMTRACK-
Daniel ReichMCCFreshman2013
Richard ReidMTRACK-
John ReillyMTRACKSenior2011
Alma RichardsMTRACK-
Frosty RichardsMBKB-1923-1927
Harry RichardsMBKB-1917-1921
Robert L. RichardsMTRACK-
Creed RichardsonFTB6-1205FreshmanTimpview High School
Grant RichinsMBKB-1942-1943
Vir RichinsMBKB-1937-1939
Charles RobertsMBKB-1935-1939
Jesse RobertsMSWIM-
Burl RobisonMBKB-1929-1933
Linn R. RockwoodMTEN-
Elwood RomneyMBKB-1929-1933
Golden RomneyMBKB-1922-1926
Owen RoweMBKB-1926-1930
Glenn RuppFTB-1950
Larry SchenkBSB-1959
M. Dale SchofieldMTRACK-
Haven SheltonMTRACKSophomore2013
Alma Budd ShieldsMSWIM-
Ernest ShumwayMBKB-1917-1918
Don SimmonsMBKB-1926-1927
Glen SimmonsMBKB-1917-1918 | 1921-1922
Keith SirrineBSB-1952
Clarence SkousenMBKB-1926-1930
Jackie SmithWVLB-1974
Bill SnowMBKB-1920-1921 | 1926-1927
Blake SpencerMTRACK-
George StaplesMBKB-1929-1930
Skylar StephensFTB-
Bruce StevensFTB-1950
Reed StewartMBKB-1922-1926
Thomas StoneMSWIM5-11150-
Jack StringhamFTB-
Nathaniel StrongMTRACKFreshman2014
Agatha StrusaWTRACKFreshman
Earl SumsionMBKB-1917-1918
Russell SwensonMBKB-1920-1922 | 1925-1926
Jason TaylorMTRACKFreshman2014
Juliet TaylorWBKB-1981-1984
Snide TaylorMBKB-1923-1924
Franklin TervortFTB-1950
Cy ThompsonMBKB-1942-1943
Paul ThompsonMBKB-1944-1945
Paul ThornMBKB-1928-1929
Dick ThorneMBKB-1951-1952
Robert W. ToblerMTRACK-
Gene ToolsonFTB-1950
Kylee TrageserWTRACKFreshman2014
Marlow TurpinMBKB-1934-1937
Lisa VawdreyWBKB-1982-1984
Bud WalkerMBKB-1928-1929
Max WarnerFTB-
Robet WarrenMGOLF-1988-1989
Stan WattsMBKB-1936-1938
Ken WeightMBKB-1919-1922
Kevin WeirichMTRACKFreshman2014
Neil WellingMBKB-1942-1945
Sean WhiteMTRACKFreshman
Jay WhitmanMBKB-1931-1935
Ralph WillettFTB-1950
Frank WillisMBKB-1918-1919
Frank WrightMBKB-1934-1936
Leslie WrightMBKB-1926-1930
Guard Wayne YoungWGYM-1997-2000
Ike YoungMBKB-1922-1923
Michael M. YoungFTB-
Albert NersesyanMTEN6-0173-, Armenia2006-2007
Tito SteinerMTRACK-, Argentina
Agustin AmbrosinoMBKB6-8225JuniorCordoba, ArgentinaSalt Lake Community College2012-2013
Alema FitisemanuFTB6-1240SeniorPago Pago, American Samoa1984-1985 | 1988-1990
Sean MorrisonMTEN5-10140-Brisbane, Australia1987-1989
Craig ManningMTEN6-1162-Canberra, AustraliaBelconnen High School1991-1995
Jodi RichardsonWTEN5-9-Canberra, AustraliaMelba High School1997-2001
Nicole SchneiderWTEN5-7-Canberra, AustraliaGinninderra College2001-2004
Damien WardMTEN6-1176-Canberra, Australia1996-2000
Megan PriceWTEN6-0-Kiama, AustraliaSydney Distance Education High School2008-2012
Michael FaustMTEN5-8158-North Bondi, Australia1999-2000
Brad McIntoshMTEN6-0165-Boambee, NSW, AustraliaCoffs Harbour High School1994-1998
Tara ReidWTEN5-9-Coogee, NSW, AustraliaSydney1997-1998
Jacob SullivanMTEN6-4179FreshmanGrafton, NSW, AustraliaMcAuley Catholic College2013-2014
Jeremy BourgeoisMTEN6-3176FreshmanSydney, NSW, AustraliaKnox Grammar School2013-2014
Paul FairchildMTEN6-2170-Perth, AustraliaDuncraig High School1991-1995