All-Time Roster

Namesort iconSportWeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Colton OgdenMGOLF-Syracuse, UT2010-2011
Matthew OkelberryMSWIMFreshmanAmerican Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School2010-2011
Ralph OlsonBSB-Provo, UTBY High School1951-1952
Chris OsbornMVLB-Cave Creek, AZ
Susanna OwenWVLB-1970 | 1972
Paul PackardMBKB-1921-1925
Albert PageMBKB-1918-1920
Bill PardoeMBKB-1937-1938
Syndi PardoeWTEN-1977-1978
Truman PartridgeMBKB-1921-1923
Janel PasseyWTRACKFreshman2015
Emerson PeacockMTRACK-2011
Emerson PeacockMCCSenior2012
- PetersonBSB-1949
Brenda PetersonWVLB-Orem, UTOrem High School1970-1972
Jaime PhilburnWTRACK-Howell, MI1999-2001
Raimo PihlMTRACK-
Ed PinegarMTEN-Provo, UT1954-1955
Nick PlumbMTRACKSophomoreMission Viejo, CA2015
Rafael PonceMGOLF-Guayaquil1987-1989
Roger PorterMTEN-Provo, UTBrigham Young High School1967-1969
Wendell PoulsonMBKB-1926-1927
Pertti PousiMTRACK-
Lynn PowellBSB-1949
Thomas PyneMBKB-1919-1920
Jason PyrahMTRACK-
Mahlon RasmussonMBKB-1942-1943
Mark ReeveMBKB-1926-1930
Wayne ReeveFTB-Bear River, UT1939-1941
David ReevesMTRACK-
Fenton ReevesMBKB-1919-1920
Daniel ReichMTRACK-
Daniel ReichMCCFreshman2013
Richard ReidMTRACK-
John ReillyMTRACKSenior2011
Emily Rich-JenkinsWTRACKFreshman
Alma RichardsMTRACK-
Frosty RichardsMBKB-1923-1927
Harry RichardsMBKB-1917-1921
Hy RichardsBSB-Alberta1955
Robert L. RichardsMTRACK-
Grant RichinsMBKB-1942-1943
Vir RichinsMBKB-1937-1939
Charles RobertsMBKB-1935-1939
Jesse RobertsMSWIM-
Burl RobisonMBKB-1929-1933
Colter RockwellMTRACKSophomoreTooele, UT2015
Janet RockwoodWVLB-Blackfoot, IDRicks College1972-1973
Linn R. RockwoodMTEN-
Elwood RomneyMBKB-1929-1933
Golden RomneyMBKB-1922-1926
Owen RoweMBKB-1926-1930
Glenn RuppFTB-1950
Kendall SargentWTRACKFreshman2015
Adele SateleWVLB-Torrance, CA1970-1972
LaVon SatterfieldBSB-1950
Max ScheibleMTRACKFreshmanGrenzach-Wyhlen, Germany2015
Larry SchenkBSB-1959
Nel SchetselaarMTEN-Salt Lake City, UT1954-1955
Steve SchneiterMGOLF-Salt Lake City, UT1985-1987
M. Dale SchofieldMTRACK-
Ryan SchrammMTRACKFreshmanWhite Rock, NM2015
Dick SeastrandBSB-American Fork, UT1952
Doyle SeeleyBSB-San Diego, CA1957
Haven SheltonMTRACKSophomore2013
Alma Budd ShieldsMSWIM-
Rod ShippBSB-Joseph, UT1955
- ShumwayBSB-1950
Ernest ShumwayMBKB-1917-1918
Don SimmonsMBKB-1926-1927
Glen SimmonsMBKB-1917-1918 | 1921-1922
Keith SirrineBSB-1952
- SkeenBSB-1950
Clarence SkousenMBKB-1926-1930
Samantha SmithWTRACK-Eugene, OR1999
Doug SmootMTEN-Springville, UT1954-1955
Brooke SmythWTRACKFreshman2015
Bill SnowMBKB-1920-1921 | 1926-1927
George SorensenBSB-Berkeley, CA1949-1950
Tyler SorensenMTRACKSophomoreRichfield , UTRichfield High School2014-2015
Nelson SpaffordBSB-Beaver, UT1949
Blake SpencerMTRACK-
George StaplesMBKB-1929-1930
Alyssa SteedWTRACKFreshman2015
Blake SteevesMTRACKFreshmanCrane, OR2015
Tito SteinerMTRACK-, Argentina
Neil StephensBSB-Nampa, ID1955
Skylar StephensFTB-
Bruce StevensFTB-1950
Reed StewartMBKB-1922-1926
Chris StratfordMSWIM-Valley Center, CA1984-1985
Jack StringhamFTB-
Keith StrongMTEN-Provo, UT1954-1955
Nathaniel StrongMTRACKFreshman2014
Pete StruppMGOLF-Pheonix, AZ1964-1965
Agatha StrusaWTRACKFreshman
Earl SumsionMBKB-1917-1918
Rick SwensonFTB205-Orem, UTOrem High School2003
Russell SwensonMBKB-1920-1922 | 1925-1926
Keith SyrinneBSB-1951