All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Sean MorrisonMTEN5-10140-Brisbane, Australia1987-1989
Craig ManningMTEN6-1162-Canberra, AustraliaBelconnen High School1991-1995
Jodi RichardsonWTEN5-9-Canberra, AustraliaMelba High School1997-2001
Nicole SchneiderWTEN5-7-Canberra, AustraliaGinninderra College2001-2004
Damien WardMTEN6-1176-Canberra, Australia1996-2000
Megan PriceWTEN6-0-Kiama, AustraliaSydney Distance Education High School2008-2012
Michael FaustMTEN5-8158-North Bondi, Australia1999-2000
Brad McIntoshMTEN6-0165-Boambee, NSW, AustraliaCoffs Harbour High School1994-1998
Tara ReidWTEN5-9-Coogee, NSW, AustraliaSydney1997-1998
Jacob SullivanMTEN6-4179FreshmanGrafton, NSW, AustraliaMcAuley Catholic College2013-2014
Jeremy BourgeoisMTEN6-3176FreshmanSydney, NSW, AustraliaKnox Grammar School2013-2014
Paul FairchildMTEN6-2170-Perth, AustraliaDuncraig High School1991-1995
Dean OrmsbyMTEN6-3MissionSippy Downs, QLD, AustraliaMountain Creek State High School2011-2012
Rebecca PikeWTEN5-6-Queensland, AustraliaSt. John's College High School2001-2005
Jeremy BourgeoisMTENFreshmanSydney, Australia
Brooke LeavensWTEN5-8-Sydney, AustraliaKincoppal Rose Bay1997-1999
Robin PfisterMTEN5-10165FreshmanSydney, AustraliaSt. Aloysius College2013-2014
Sheenagh StewartWTEN5-7-Sydney, Australia2000-2001
Elle CarneyWTEN5-9-Wollongong, AustraliaFigtree High School2007-2011
Michael GysensMTEN6-0160-Kortrijk, Belgium1999-2001
Herman VandecasteeleMTEN6-2161-Kortrijk, BelgiumSt. Amanas High School1990-1994
Kiril MeretevMVLB6-8FreshmanSaedinenie, BulgariaMath High School2014
Madge FerreiraWVLB5-11-Brasilia, Brazil1980-1983
Socorro LealWVLB5-10-Brasilia, Brazil1983-1985
Yukio GallMTRACK5-9176FreshmanManaus, BrazilLDS Business College2014
Lucas AquinoMSWIM5-10175Freshman, RJ, BrazilColegio Santo Agostinho2013-2014
Stephanie Vermunt SeabornWBKB6-0JuniorAirdrie, AB, CanadaBert Church High School2009-2013
Alexa GrayWVLB6-2SophomoreCalgary, AB, CanadaCentennial High School2012-2013
Lori LeightonWTEN5-3-Calgary, AB, CanadaHenry Wise Wood High School1981-1985
Sin ToWGYM5-0SophomoreCalgary, AB, CanadaHenrywise Wood High School2014-2015
Ian HarriottMTRACK5-10155FreshmanEdmonton, AB, CanadaRoss Sheppard High School2014
Diane ProctorWVLB5-11-Edmonton, AB, Canada1981
Carson HeningerMVLB6-5SophomoreMagrath, AB, CanadaMount Royal University2013-2014
Dalin TollestrupFTB6-1182SeniorRaymond, AB, CanadaUniversity of Calgary2010-2011
Marinda Gorbahn AshmanWVLB6-0-Prince George, BC, CanadaCollege Heights Secondary School1987-1990
Helen ChristiaanseWTEN5-7-Surrey, BC, CanadaTweedsmuir High School1982-1984
Anton RudjukMTEN6-0200-Vancouver, BC, Canada1999-2003
Lori BarlowWTEN5-3-Victoria, BC, Canada1977-1979
Wendy BarlowWTEN5-2-Victoria, BC, Canada1978-1979
Susan HunterWTEN5-6-West Vancouver, BC, CanadaHillside High School1981-1984 | 1985-1986
Lucas ColemanMVLB6-3-Brooklin, ON, CanadaBill Crothers Secondary
David GoodineMTEN6-0155-Hamilton, ON, Canada1977-1978
Steve WhiteheadMTEN6-1165-St. Catharines, ON, Canada1973-1975
John MurrayMTEN5-8145-Waterloo, ON, CanadaMontcalm High School1985-1987
Olivia CapocciWSWIM5-7FreshmanWinsor, ON, CanadaSilverthorn Coll. Inst2013-2014
Eliane KulczykWGYM5-2JuniorMontreal, QC, CanadaSt-Gabriel2013-2015
Annie YangWGOLFSophomoreVancouver, CanadaSeaquam Secondary School2013-2015
Roman MeyerhansMTEN6-4202-Weinfelden, Switzerland1995-1997
Charles AbouoMBKB6-5215SeniorAbidjan, Ivory CoastBrewster Academy2008-2012
Silvia CorreaWGOLFFreshmanBogota, ColombiaThe English School
Maria YacamanWGOLF5-7GraduateBogota, ColombiaMarymount High School2009-2011 | 2012-2015
Zdravko MincekMTEN5-11-Split, Serbia And Montenegro1967-1971
Richard DasekMTEN6-2176-Jihlava, Czech Republic2003-2004
Monkia KobilikovaWTEN5-4-Ostrava, Czech RepublicSports1989-1994
Tim DobbertMVLB6-10FreshmanAichelberg, GermanyClaude Dornier Schule2014
Dominik KaufholdMTEN6-5190-Breitscheid, Germany2003-2007
Hanni Whittenbecker DetersWTEN5-5-Hamburg, Germany2002-2006
Roman WariasMTEN6-0165-Meerbusch, GermanySt. Ursula Gymnasium2008-2011
Gert VilmsMTEN6-3190-Tallin, Estonia1998-2002
Chris BowenWVLB5-5-Cairo, Egypt1977
Rana El DerwyWTEN5-7-Giza, Egypt2005-2007
Susana LabradorWTEN5-6-Barcelona, SpainTyler Junior College1991-1992
Ann-Mari LindqvistWVLB6-0-Hamina, FinlandLinnoituksen Lukio1991-1995
Tanja KulmalaWVLB5-8-Kauttua, Finland1993
Mariliisa SalmiWVLB5-10-Kurikka, Finland1984-1987
Tea Nieminen HietaWVLB5-11-Lahti, FinlandSalpoussellea High School1988-1992
Virpi OllilaWVLB5-11-Lempaala, FinlandSammon Lukio1990-1994
Sari Virtanen StevensWVLB6-0-Sivikkala, Finland1985-1986
Ezekiel AnsahFTB6-6270-Accra, GhanaPresbyterian Boys School2010-2012
Willy ChanWTEN5-2-, Hong Kong S.A.R., China1996-1997
Romina NedakovicWTEN6-0-Icici, CroatiaJuan Diego Catholic High School2008-2010
Evica KoljaninWTEN5-6-Split, CroatiaMathematical1990-1994
Damir PopadicMTEN6-1170-Zagreb, Croatia1974-1975
Sarah MugnainiWTEN5-6-Florence, ItalyInstitute G. Pascole1991-1994
Jennifer MiccoliWTEN5-6-Francavilla, Italy2004-2008
Federica LentiniWTEN5-6-Rome, ItalyLiceo Classico Plauto1991-1992
Jason HindsMTRACK5-9175-Kingston, JamaicaSouthern Virginia University2011-2013
Kengo UsuiMTEN5-10145-Chiba, JapanMeikei Gakuen High School1994-1997
Chie HayasakaWTEN5-7-Tokyo, Japan2006-2010
CJ LeeMGOLF5-9FreshmanChin-hae, South KoreaTimpview High School2013-2014
Susanna Lee NootWTEN5-2-Seoul, South KoreaWestminster, CA1985-1989
Patrick LandauMTEN5-9-, Monaco1968-1970
Raul DelgadoMBKB6-2195JuniorChihuahua, MexicoWestern Nebraska Community College2012-2013
Enrique GuajardoMTEN5-11173-Hermosillo, Mexico1987-1988
Alonso MedinaMTEN5-10165-Hermosillo, MexicoFresno City College2002-2004
Manuel CalvoMTEN5-11157-Mexico City, MexicoItsem High School1995-1999
Ricardo CamposMTEN5-11190-Mexico City, Mexico2009-2011
Juan CanalesMTEN5-8144FreshmanMexico City, MexicoTecnologico de Monterrey2013-2014
Sofia HoldenWTEN5-6-Mexico City, Mexico2003-2007
Marco PachecoMTEN6-0155-Mexico City, Mexico1991-1993
Dominique ReynoldsWTEN5-5-Mexico City, Mexico1999-2003
Carlos SendelMTEN6-0163-Mexico City, Mexico1963-1967
Alejandro HernandezMTEN6-0165-Tijuana, MexicoSan Diego City College1972-1975
Carlos LozanoMTEN6-2200-Tlalnepantla, Mexico1999-2003
Jose Luis LechugaMTEN5-8150-Tlanepantla, Mexico2001-2006
Eline ChiewWTEN5-5-Kuala Lumpur, MalaysiaAssunta1995-2000
Albert LansdorpMTEN6-2-Apeldoorn, Netherlands1970-1971
Patrick DiamandasMTEN6-3200-Eindhoven, Netherlands2007-2008
Robert-Jan BierensMTEN6-6195-The Hague, Netherlands1985-1986
Ray ForresterFTB5-11264Junior, New Zealand