All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightsort iconWeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Keith SirrineBSB-1952
- SkeenBSB-1950
Clarence SkousenMBKB-1926-1930
Merlin SlackMTEN-1938-1940
Samantha SmithWTRACK-Eugene, OR1999
Doug SmootMTEN-Springville, UT1954-1955
Bill SnowMBKB-1920-1921 | 1926-1927
Gordon SnowMTEN-1935-1938
George SorensenBSB-Berkeley, CA1949-1950
Nelson SpaffordBSB-Beaver, UT1949
Blake SpencerMTRACK-
George StaplesMBKB-1929-1930
Blake SteevesMTRACKSophomoreCrane, ORCrane High School2015-2016
Tito SteinerMTRACK-, Argentina
Kirk StephensMTEN-1933-1937
Neil StephensBSB-Nampa, ID1955
Skylar StephensFTB-
Bruce StevensFTB-1950
Reed StewartMBKB-1922-1926
George StoddardMTEN-1933-1937
Harrison StrangeMSWIMFreshmanMalibu, CA2015-2016
Chris StratfordMSWIM-Valley Center, CA1984-1985
Jack StringhamFTB-
Keith StrongMTEN-Provo, UT1954-1955
Nathaniel StrongMTRACKFreshman2014
Pete StruppMGOLF-Pheonix, AZ1964-1965
Agatha StrusaWTRACKFreshman
Earl SumsionMBKB-1917-1918
Joe SwensonMTEN-1932-1935
Rick SwensonFTB205-Orem, UTOrem High School2003
Russell SwensonMBKB-1920-1922 | 1925-1926
Keith SyrinneBSB-1951
Dallin TaylorMTRACKSophomore2016
Jason TaylorMTRACKFreshman2014
Juliet TaylorWBKB-1981-1984
Shea TaylorWTRACKFreshman
Snide TaylorMBKB-1923-1924
Franklin TervortFTB-1950
Sienna TesimaleWTRACKFreshman
Ted ThielBSB-1949-1950
Diamond ThomasWTRACKJunior2015-2016
Cy ThompsonMBKB-1942-1943
Paul ThompsonMBKB-1944-1945
Launa Thompson MoserWVLB-Creswell, ORCreswell High School1970-1973
Paul ThornMBKB-1928-1929
Dick ThorneMBKB-1951-1952
Ted TibbettsFTB180-Moab, UT1941
Robert W. ToblerMTRACK-
Gene ToolsonFTB-1950
Dana TracyFTB-1968
Kylee TrageserWTRACKFreshman2014
Tatenda TsumbaMTRACKSophomoreHarare, ZimbabweEaglesvale High School2015-2016
Karl TuckerBSB-Orem, UTLincoln High School1950-1952
Jesse TukuafuMVLB-Heber City
Marlow TurpinMBKB-1934-1937
- TuttleBSB-1950
Gerry Van VlietBSB-1953
Leslie VanoyWTRACK-Lindon, UT1999
Lisa VawdreyWBKB-1982-1984
Bud WalkerMBKB-1928-1929
Ralph WaltmanBSB-Fontana, CA1957
Max WarnerFTB-
Terry WarnerMTEN-Redwood City, CA1954-1955
Jerry WarnickBSB-1957
Robet WarrenMGOLF-1988-1989
Stan WattsMBKB-1936-1938
Ken WeightMBKB-1919-1922
Kevin WeirichMTRACKFreshman2014
Dave WeiserBSB-1949-1950
Brynlee WelchWSOCFreshmanMountain Crest, UTMountain Crest High School2016
Neil WellingMBKB-1942-1945
Udell WestoverBSB-Pleasant Grove, UT1952
Sean WhiteMCCMissionSnohomish, WAGlacier Peak High School2011
Sean WhiteMTRACKFreshman
Jay WhitmanMBKB-1931-1935
Jean WiddisonWVLB-Provo, UTProvo High School1970-1972
Scott WillardMGOLF-Bethesda, MD1985-1987
Ralph WillettFTB-1950
Lamar WilliamsBSB-Tooele, UT1955
Frank WillisMBKB-1918-1919
Sara WilsonWTRACKSophomoreKirkland, WALake Washington High School2014-2015
Trent WinegarMTRACKJuniorWeiser, IDWeiser High School2014-2015
Logan WoolfMCCFreshman2015
Frank WrightMBKB-1934-1936
Leslie WrightMBKB-1926-1930
Jacob WynnMTRACK140FreshmanScottsdale, AZSaguaro High School
Clayton YoungMTRACKFreshmanDraper, UTAmerican Fork High School2015-2016
Clayton YoungMCCFreshman
Ike YoungMBKB-1922-1923
Michael M. YoungFTB-
Hayley LoveWGYM4-9-Logan, UT2000
Candace BauerWGYM4-10-Scottsdale, AZ2004-2005
Lauri BuddWGYM4-10-Lindon, UT1983
Jennifer CoxeyWGYM4-10-Reno, NVReed High School1997-1998
Lauri JohnsonWGYM4-10-Lindon, UTOrem High School1984
Monica MixaWSWIM4-10-Houston, TX2000-2001
Heidi RadoffWGYM4-10-Beverly Hills, CA1987-1991
Mariel AdamsWSWIM4-11-Dallas, PADallas Senior High School2009-2010
Sarah BridgesWGOLF4-11-El Paso, TX2000-2003
Meghan DonahueWGYM4-11-Sierra Vista, AZ2003-2006