All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightsort iconWeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Lena JohnsonWGYM4-11-Athens, GA2002-2005
Kari LordsWGYM4-11-Las Vegas, NV2001-2004
Ashley ScheetzWTRACK4-11-Grand Junction, CO2006
Lauren SteffenWGYM4-11-Cincinnnati
Loren WynnWCC4-11SeniorScottsdale, AZSaguaro High School2009-2012
Loren WynnWTRACK4-11-Scottsdale, AZSaguaro High School2010-2012
Lauren BradyWCC5-0-Kingwood, TXKingwood High School
Lindsay ButterfieldWGYM5-0-Chandler, AZ2000-2003
Jenny CurtinWGYM5-0-Turramurra1985-1987
Lynne FletcherWCC5-0-Thousand Oaks, CAThousand Oaks High School2006-2007
Lynne FletcherWTRACK5-0-Thousand Oaks, CA2007
Danielle GoldmanWGYM5-0-Montreal2007-2010
Kristin HarmellWGYM5-0-Pacific Palisades, CAWestlake High School1992
Raylene HenrieWCC5-0-Preston, IDPreston High School1994
Raylene HenrieWTRACK5-0-Preston, ID1994
Kaitlin HoffmanWGYM5-0-Draper, UT2013
Gretchen HyderWCC5-0-Phoenix, AZPhoenix Junior College1995
Gretchen HyderWTRACK5-0-Phoenix, AZ1995-1996
Sierra JacobsWGYM5-0-Kailua, HI2004-2006
Hayley JensenWGYM5-0-Colorado Springs, CO2006-2008
Melinda JonesWSWIM5-0-Aurora, COAurora Central High School2003-2006
Jenna KerbisWGYM5-0-Brandon2007
Joe MartinezFTB5-0170-Midway, UT1951-1952
Christie McAdams MilesWGYM5-0-Broadview Heights, OHRiverwood High School1991-1994
Misty PhilbrickWGYM5-0-Murray, UT2003
Lisa RupperWGYM5-0-Payson, UT1999
Drew ShumwayFTB5-0174-Taylor, AZ1952-1953
Kay StephensonFTB5-0176-McCammon, ID1951-1952
Sin ToWGYM5-0SophomoreCalgary, AB, CanadaHenrywise Wood High School2014-2016
Natasha TrejoWGYM5-0FreshmanTucson, AZSahuaro High School2016
Jessica YoungWGYM5-0-Oklahoma City, OKPutnam City North High School1995-1998
Jessica Aquino-GreenfieldWSOC5-1-Riverside, CAMartin Luther King High School2004-2007
Vanessa Bergman ThelinWSWIM5-1-Los Altos, CA1990-1994
Kiki BerrettWGYM5-1-Draper, UT2007-2008
Julie BullochWGYM5-1-Mesa, AZ1988
Coralee ChoulesWTRACK5-1-Gilbert, AZHighland High School2006
Coralee ChoulesWCC5-1-Gilbert, AZHighland High School
Tessa ClarkWSWIM5-1-Provo, UT2000-2002
Aletia ColemanWTRACK5-1-Oklahoma City, OK1987-1988
Elizabeth CrandallWGYM5-1-Sacramento, CACorona del Sol High School (AZ)1993-1996
Anne DattiloWSWIM5-1-Madison, INMadison High School1984-1985
Kelli EinfeldtWSWIM5-1-Salt Lake City, UTOlympus High School1999-2003
Karen Nielsen FroererWGYM5-1-Henderson, NV2001
Becki HamblinWGYM5-1-Roy, UT1983
Angie HickmanWGYM5-1-Manassas, VAOsbourn High School1998-2000 | 2002
Cheyenne HillWGYM5-1FreshmanLas Vegas, NVArbor View High School2016
Lauren HillWSWIM5-1-San Antonio, TX1990-1994
Mindi HiltonWGYM5-1-West Jordan, UT1999-2003
Alice JensenWCC5-1FreshmanMaple Valley, WATahoma High School2015
Alice JensenWTRACK5-1FreshmanMaple Valley, WATahoma High School2016
Kassie JensenWTRACK5-1JuniorMaple Valley, WATahoma High School2012-2014
Éliane KulczykWGYM5-1JuniorMontreal, QC, CanadaSt-Gabriel2013-2016
Angela LeeWCC5-1-Bloomfield, NMBloomfield High School1989-1991 | 1994
Angela LeeWTRACK5-1-Bloomfield, NM1989-1991 | 1994
Marguerite LindstromWGYM5-1SeniorLas Vegas, NVBishop Gorman High School2012-2014
Danielle MenloveWCC5-1SophomoreSandy, UTJordan High School2012 | 2014
Danielle MenloveWTRACK5-1SophomoreSandy, UTJordan High School2013-2014
Syrena MiskinWSWIM5-1-Mesa, AZMountain View High School2008-2012
Benny MitchellFTB5-1220-Fort Worth, TX1971
Michele NekotaWVLB5-1-Honolulu, HIKalani High School1979 | 1981-1982
Nanci PageWGYM5-1-Scottsdale, AZAlta High School (Utah)1992
Megan PessoaWGYM5-1-Provo, UT2002-2004
Maxine ScringerWTRACK5-1-Calgary1988-1989
Megan ShupeWGYM5-1-Salt Lake City, UT2002-2003
Julie SkeenWTRACK5-1-Eugene, OR1982
Liz Smith Vander LindenSFB5-1-Draper, UT2000-2002
Kelsi TippetsWCC5-1-Riverside, CAMartin Luther King High School2010-2011
Kelsi TippetsWTRACK5-1-Riverside, CAMartin Luther King High School2011-2012
DeAnn TooleWGYM5-1-Sandy, UTJordan High School1984
Aimee Walker PondWGYM5-1-Valley Village, CA2005-2008
Emi WatabeWSWIM5-1-Houston, TXOrem High School (Utah)1992-1995
Emily WelchWTRACK5-1-Fremont, CA2005
Johnny WoodFTB5-1170-Murray, UT1955-1956
Britney YoungWTEN5-1-Orem, UTNorth Central Texas College1998-1999
Mary Lou Young McClellanWGYM5-1-Salt Lake City, UTCottonwood High School1983-1984
Karen-Mike ZielenskiWGOLF5-1-Sacramento, CAFoothill High School1984-1988
Kendall AdamsWGYM5-2SophomoreFarmington, UTDavis High School2014-2016
Emily AllenWTRACK5-2SophomoreLehi, UTLehi High School2014-2015
Deona AndersonWCC5-2-Federal Way, WA1990
Deona AndersonWTRACK5-2-Federal Way, WA1990
Nicole AndersonWSOC5-2-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2004-2005
Lauren AtkinsonWGOLF5-2JuniorBow, WABurlington-Edison High School2011-2013 | 2015-2016
Taisha BaileyWGYM5-2-Spanish Fork, UT2009
Megan Bain TidwellWGYM5-2SeniorDraper, UTAlta High School2011-2014
Mary Lee BankheadWCC5-2-St. Louis, MO1989-1990
Mary Lee BankheadWTRACK5-2-St. Louis, MO1989-1990
Wendy BarlowWTEN5-2-Victoria, BC, Canada1978-1979
Stephanie BartonWGYM5-2-Riverton, UT1999-2000
Kelly BeazerWTRACK5-2-Charlottesville, VA1979
Debbie BennettWBKB5-2-Bountiful, UT1976-1977
Stephanie BillsWTRACK5-2-Provo, UTTimpview High School2009-2012
Gordy BravoSFB5-2SeniorCorona, CAEleanor Roosevelt High School2013-2016
Staci ButterfieldWGYM5-2-South Jordan, UT2003-2004
Brittany CallSFB5-2SophomoreMission Viejo, CAMater Dei High School2014-2015
Ashley CampbellWSWIM5-2-Cypress, CALos Alamitos High School2002-2004
Jenny CardozaWGYM5-2-Kaneohe, HI1986-1988
Jenny CardozaWGYM5-2-Kaneohe, HI1989
Sarah Chambers GardnerWSOC5-2SeniorMedford, ORNorth Medford High School2012-2015
Willy ChanWTEN5-2-, Hong Kong S.A.R., China1996-1997
Kim ChangWSWIM5-2-Yorba Linda, CATroy High School2005-2008