All-Time Roster | The Official Site of BYU Athletics

All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasonssort icon
Kristi RushWCC5-7JuniorGilbert, AZHighland High School2013-2016
Nate SampsonFTB6-2240SophomorePleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2012 | 2015-2016
Rhett SandlinFTB6-3245SophomoreDraper, UTAlta High School2012 | 2015-2016
Makenna SantiagoWVLB5-7SeniorHighland, UTLone Peak High School2013-2016
Cody SavageFTB6-6260FreshmanLovell, WYLovell High School2015-2016
Dylan ShawhanMTRACK6-0150SeniorSaratoga, CALos Gatos High School2013-2016
Michael SheltonFTB5-8175SophomoreRaleigh, NCWakefield High School2014-2016
Natalie Shields-ConnollyWCC5-8SeniorSalt Lake City, UTEast High School2012 | 2014-2016
Thomas ShoafFTB6-5280FreshmanColumbus, INColumbus North High School2013 | 2016
Clayson ShumwayMCC5-9RedshirtColorado Springs, COLiberty High School2016
Rickey ShumwayFTB6-2200FreshmanProvo, UTTimpview High School2015-2016
Talon ShumwayFTB6-3206FreshmanSouth Jordan, UTLone Peak High School2015-2016
Madie SiddowayWSOC5-9SophomoreNorth Logan, UTSky View High School2015-2016
Yesenia SilvaWCC5-2SeniorVisalia, CACollege of the Sequoias2015-2016
Micah SimonFTB6-1189SophomoreDallas, TXBishop Dunne High School2015-2016
Clay SislerBSB6-3185FreshmanValley Center, CAValley Center High School2016
LeRoy Sitake-TanoaiFTB6-4315FreshmanSherman Oaks, CANotre Dame High School2015-2016
Cassidy SmithWSOC5-9FreshmanAlpine, UTLone Peak High School2015-2016
Makenna SmithWTRACK5-3SeniorRancho Santa Margarita, CATrabuco High School2011-2016
Tyler SorensenMTRACK5-10165JuniorRichfield, UTRichfield High School2014-2016
Sam SorensonMCC5-9FreshmanOrem, UTMountain View High School2016
Tanner SorkMTRACK6-0155JuniorVancouver, WAUnion High School2014-2016
Chelsea SpencerWTRACK5-4SeniorSywanee, GANorth Gwinnett High School2012-2016
Alyssa SteedWTRACK5-3SophomoreCalgary, AB, CanadaCentennial High School2015-2016
Cody StewartFTB6-3191JuniorMesa, AZMountain View High School2013-2016
Rachel StewartWCC5-5JuniorGreat Falls, MTGreat Falls High School2012-2013 | 2016
Robbie SuttonMVLB6-6-San Diego, CARancho Bernardo High School2013-2016
Carla Swensen HaslamWSOC5-3JuniorSouth Jordan, UTBingham High School2014-2016
Logan TaeleFTB6-2295SeniorColumbus, OHDixie High School2012-2016
Eric TakenakaFTB5-10210SeniorSalt Lake City, UTSnow Junior College2015-2016
Merrill TaliauliFTB6-2305SophomoreSalt Lake City, UTEast High School2013 | 2016
Handsome TanieluFTB6-2318JuniorWaianae, HISnow College2016
Beau TannerFTB6-0188SophomoreGilbert, AZScottsdale Community College2016
Young TannerFTB6-0190SophomoreGilbert, AZPhoenix College2016
Johnny TapusoaFTB5-10225FreshmanLaie, HIKahuku High School2016
Coco Tauali'i BondSFB5-4-Torrance, CANorth High School2013-2016
Kesni TausingaFTB6-1303JuniorSouth Jordan, UTBingham High School2014-2016
Sae TautuFTB6-4245SeniorAlpine, UTLone Peak High School2010 | 2013-2016
Dallin TaylorMCC6-0150SophomoreWest Valley City, UTHunter High School2015-2016
Dallin TaylorMTRACK6-0150SophomoreWest Valley City, UTHunter High School2015-2016
Shea TaylorWTRACK5-6SophomoreModesto, CAGrace M. Davis High School2013 | 2016
Sin ToWGYM5-0-Calgary, AB, CanadaHenrywise Wood High School2014-2016
Jonah TrinnamanFTB6-0190JuniorHighland, UTSnow College2016
Kiani TuiletaWVLB5-10FreshmanHonolulu, HIPunahou High School2015-2016
Travis TuilomaFTB6-2301SeniorTopeka, KSWashburn Rural High School2010-2011 | 2014-2016
Matt UnderwoodMVLB6-6-San Diego, CARancho Bernardo High School2010 | 2013-2016
Morgan UngaFTB6-5215SophomoreOgden, UTBonneville High School2012 | 2015-2016
Eric UrryBSB6-1190SeniorTempe, AZChandler Gilbert Community College2012 | 2014-2016
Michele VasconcelosWSOC5-5SeniorSandy, UTAlta High School2012-2016
Emily VidmarWGYM5-3-San Clemente, CATesoro High School2013-2016
Easton WalkerBSB5-9160MissionPleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2016
Shaquille WalkerMTRACK5-10140JuniorRichmond Hill, GARichmond Hill High School2012 | 2015-2016
Ashleigh WarnerWCC5-7JuniorOrem, UTMountain View High School2012 | 2015-2016
Fred WarnerFTB6-4230JuniorSan Marcos, CAMission Hills High School2014-2016
Troy WarnerFTB6-1192FreshmanSan Marcos, CAMission Hills High School2016
Wyatt WarnickMTRACK5-8190SeniorDelta, UTAir Force Academy2013-2016
Courtney WaymentWCC5-7FreshmanGilbert, AZDavis High School2016
David WeekesFTB6-5220SophomoreProvo, UTTimpview High School2016
Brynlee WelchWSOC5-4FreshmanHyrum, UTMountain Crest High School2016
Jesse WhiteMTRACK6-0170SeniorRichmond, CASacramento City College2015-2016
Chris WilcoxFTB6-2175FreshmanFontana, CAEleanor Roosevelt High School2016
Jamaal WilliamsFTB6-2215SeniorFontana, CASummit High School2012-2014 | 2016
Solomone WolfgrammFTB6-5282SophomoreMenlo Park, CABYU-Hawaii2016
Bradley WulfensteinMTRACK6-2195FreshmanSt. George, UTDesert Hills High School2016
Tyrell YardleyMTRACK6-0SeniorClinton, UTSyracuse High School2013-2016
Rachael YergensenWTRACK5-7FreshmanMontgomery, ALSaint James High School2016
Clayton YoungMCC6-0140SophomoreAmerican Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School2015-2016
Laura YoungWCC5-6JuniorSouth Jordan , UTBingham High School2012 | 2015-2016
Whitney Young HowardWVLB6-0SeniorRoberts, IDRigby High School2012-2016
Connor AndersonMSWIM6-2210MissionSpringville, UTSpringville High School2015-2016
Nate AustinMBKB6-11245SeniorAlpine, UTLone Peak High School2011-2016
Sarah BushnellWSWIM5-5JuniorFallbrook, CAFallbrook High School2012-2013 | 2015-2016
Kaela CallWSWIM5-7MissionOverland Park, KSEastlake High School2015-2016
Juan CanalesMTEN5-8144SeniorMexico City, MexicoTecnologico de Monterrey2013-2016
Jordan ChatmanMBKB6-5195FreshmanVancouver, WAUnion High School2014-2016
Erica ChichoniWTEN5-6JuniorOrem, UTUniversity of Utah2014-2016
Sarah CliffordWTEN5-5SophomoreOrem, UTPleasant Grove High School2015-2016
Kyle CollinsworthMBKB6-6215SeniorProvo, UTProvo High School2010-2011 | 2013-2016
Sydney DahlWSWIM6-1SophomoreGilbert, AZCampo Verde2014-2016
Brenna DicksonWSWIM5-8MissionGlendale, AZMountain Ridge High School2014-2016
Lexi Eaton RydalchWBKB5-10SeniorMapleton, UTSpringville High School2011-2016
Brittanie ErasoWTEN5-7SophomoreFullerton, CATroy High School2014-2016
Chase FischerMBKB6-3190SeniorRipley, WVWake Forest2013-2016
Eternity GaleaiWBKB6-0FreshmanOrem, UTTimpanogos High School2015-2016
Lea GarnerWGOLF5-7-Washington Terrace, UTBonneville High School2012-2016
Andrey GoryachkovMTEN6-3184-St. Petersburg, Russia2012-2016
Alan HamsonMBKB7-2210FreshmanLindon, UTPleasant Grove High School2015-2016
Emily HarrisWSWIM5-10SeniorOakley, CAFreedom High School2013-2016
Jakob HartsockMBKB6-8205FreshmanBartlesville, OKBartlesville High School2015-2016
Nathan HendersonMSWIM5-10165GraduateGorleston, NFK, United KingdomEast Norfolk Sixth Form2010-2011 | 2014-2016
Tommy HighamMGOLF6-2-Shelley, ID2009-2010 | 2012-2016
Phebe JamesWSWIM5-9FreshmanHeber City, UTWasatch High School2015-2016
Dallin JohnsonMSWIM6-1189GraduateFolsom, CAVista Del Lago High School2010-2011 | 2013-2016
Kylie MaedaWBKB5-5SeniorHonolulu, HIIolani High School2012-2016
JD MalanMTEN6-4200-Cape Town, South AfricaCurro Private School2015-2016
Toby MiclatWTEN5-9JuniorClaremont, CAClaremont High School2013-2016
Shelbee MolenWBKB5-10FreshmanOgden, UTFremont High School2015-2016
Shane MonroeMTEN6-2193JuniorVentnor, NJSt. Augustine Preparatory2014-2016
Mallory MuehlbauerWGOLF5-3-San Diego, CAMission Vista2015-2016
Brayden MurphyMSWIM6-4170MissionReno, NVGalena High School2015-2016