All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightsort iconClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Carli JonesSFB5-3-Mesa, AZ2004
Windy JorgensenWTRACK5-3-American Fork, UT1994-1998
Kandis KellyWGYM5-3-Rocklin, CA2004-2006
Malia KinghornWTRACK5-3-Rexburg, ID1996
Krysten KovalWGYM5-3-Gun Barrel City, TX2009-2012
Emili LawsonWTRACK5-3-Fresno, CA1998-2000
Lori LeightonWTEN5-3-Calgary, AB, CanadaHenry Wise Wood High School1981-1985
LeAnne LindsayWGYM5-3-Golden, CO2004
Kim LittleWGYM5-3-Fremont, CAWashington High School1998-2001
Lori Ann LundellWTRACK5-3-Flagstaff, AZ1995-1997
Jody MabrayWGYM5-3-Carrollton, TXNewman Smith High School1997-1998
Marnie MasonWCC5-3-Klamath Falls, OR1986-1988
Marnie MasonWTRACK5-3-Klamath Falls, OR1986-1988
Avril McClungWTRACK5-3-Antrim1982-1986
Megan McGhieWSWIM5-3-Las Vegas, NVSierra Vista High School2006-2007
Elena MedeirosWSOC5-3SophomoreBountiful, UTBountiful High School2013-2014
Caisa MonahanWTRACK5-3-Honolulu, HI1997-2000
Caisa MonahanWCC5-3-Honolulu, HI1996-1999
Kasie MorganWTRACK5-3-Main Uvalde, TX2007
Kathleen MoyedaWTRACK5-3-Burbank, CA2006
Kara MunWGYM5-3-Honolulu, HI2009-2010
Chris NagamatsuWTEN5-3-Pukalana, HIH.P. Baldwin1992-1995
Francesca NegriWTRACK5-3-Sacramento, CA1982
Doreena NgWGOLF5-3-Nageri SembilanMenegah1992-1996
Ashley NicholsWTRACK5-3-San Diego, CATorrey Pines High School2009-2010
Nicole NielsenWCC5-3SeniorBoise, IDBorah High School2009-2013
Nicole NielsenWTRACK5-3SeniorBoise, IDBorah High School2010-2014
Terry NormanWGOLF5-3-Provo, UTProvo High School1983-1985
Tara NorthcuttWTRACK5-3-Provo, UT1998-2002
Lydia OjukaWSOC5-3-Tucson, AZSahuaro High School2000-2003
Emiko OnoWGYM5-3-Honolulu, HI2009-2010
Michelle OpenshawWTRACK5-3-Lima1991-1994
Nina PachecoWSWIM5-3-Gold River, COFresno State1994-1995
Sharon PalmerWCC5-3-Phoenix, AZParadise Valley Community College2004-2005
Sharon PalmerWTRACK5-3-Phoenix, AZ2005-2006
Sue PickensWSWIM5-3-Newark, CANewark Memorial High School1997-1998
Katie PorterWTRACK5-3-Bremerton, WA2006-2008
Katie PorterWCC5-3-Bremerton, UTOlympic High School2006-2007
Julie Pothier ParkinsonWSWIM5-3-Mesa, AZMountain View High School1993-1997
Amy PriceWTRACK5-3-Sugar City, ID1989
Brianne RasakaWTRACK5-3-Keizer, OR2006
Sarah RassmussenWTRACK5-3-
Amber ReynaWTRACK5-3-Scottsdale, AZ2000
Madisen RobbSFB5-3-Vernal, UTUintah High School2011-2013
Shayne RobertWGYM5-3-Orem, UTOrem High School1984
Tara RohatinskyWTRACK5-3-Provo, UT1997-2000
Tara Rohatinsky NorthcuttWCC5-3-Provo, UT1997-2001
Rachelle RoutsongWSWIM5-3-Coto de Caza, CASanta Margarita High School2000-2004
Chelsea SaberonWTEN5-3-Ogden, UTBonneville High School1994-1995
Theresa SchneiderWSWIM5-3-Salinas, CA1982-1984
MaryBeth SmallWTRACK5-3-Foxborough, MAFoxborough High School2010-2012
Emili SmithWTRACK5-3-Fresno, CA1998-1999 | 2001-2002
Makenna SmithWCC5-3JuniorRancho Santa Margarita, CATrabuco High School2011-2013
Makenna SmithWTRACK5-3JuniorRancho Santa Margarita, CATrabuco High School2011-2014
Rachelle Smith KunkelWSWIM5-3-West Valley City, UT1996-2000
Aydre SoffeWSOC5-3-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1999-2003
Lindsey Sowards NielsonWCC5-3SeniorAlamosa, COAlamosa High School2009-2013
Lindsey Sowards NielsonWTRACK5-3SeniorAlamosa, COAlamosa High School2010-2014
Malia SteinerWCC5-3-Rexburg, IDRicks College1995
Malia SteinerWTRACK5-3-Rexburg, ID1995
Melanie StimpsonWTRACK5-3-Loveland, CO1998-1999
Jennifer StokerWTEN5-3-Columbia, MDCentennial High School1985-1987
Meagan StoneWSWIM5-3MissionProvo, UTTimpview High School2009-2012
Heather StubbsWGOLF5-3-Orem, UTBoulder City1996-1997
Wendy TaylorWTRACK5-3-Eagar, AZ1996
Jennifer Taylor BrumettWSWIM5-3-Dallas, TXPinewood High School1990-1994
Jennifer ThomasWGYM5-3-Gilbert, AZ1999-2000
Nanette Thornock WalkerWGYM5-3-Elk Grove, CAElk Grove High School1992-1995
Anna TutunnikovaWSWIM5-3-Moscow1999-2001
Emily VidmarWGYM5-3JuniorSan Clemente, CATesoro High School2013-2015
Ashley VonasekWGYM5-3-El Dorado, CA2005
Eliesa WaltonWGYM5-3-Sandy, UTAlta High School1983-1985
Alicia WatkinsWSWIM5-3SophomorePotomac, MDWinston Churchill High School2010-2012
Lauren Watson PerrySFB5-3-Castaic2002-2005
Noramah WheelerWTRACK5-3-Maple Valley, WA1986
Raquel Willman HatchWGYM5-3SeniorPhoenix, AZPinnacle High School2011-2014
Shawnee YnchaustiWGYM5-3-Bountiful, UT1983
Trisha ZiegelWGOLF5-3-OakvilleThomas Blakelock High School1985-1986
Laura ZundelWGYM5-3-Agoura, CA1983
Tina Adkinson ThompsonWSWIM5-4-Roseville, CA1998-2002
Aubree AllenWSWIM5-4SophomoreMesa, AZMountain View High School2012-2014
Mackenzie AllenWCC5-4-Redmond OR - Redmond HS, ORRedmond High School2006-2007
Mackenzie AllenWTRACK5-4-Redmond, OR2007
Amberlea AndersonWSOC5-4-Orem, UTOrem High School2003-2006
Ginger AndersonWTRACK5-4-Farmington, UT1988-1990
Nancy AndersonWCC5-4-Canon City, CO1985-1988
Lauren Anderson CosbyWSOC5-4-Danville, CAMonte Vista High School2008-2011
Nichol Anderson DowellWSWIM5-4-Mesa, AZWestwood High School1990-1994
Kelli AntolockWGOLF5-4-Port Angeles, WAPort Angeles High School1983-1984
Laurie ArmitageWTRACK5-4-Tooele, UT1979
Courtney Asay RobbinsWSOC5-4-Orem, UTMountain View High School2003-2004
Brianna Kae AsheWGYM5-4-Mesa, AZ2001-2002
Trisha AshtonWGYM5-4-Flower Mound, TX2001-2004
Eevi-Sofia AuraWTRACK5-4-Helsinki2004
Tia BabbelWCC5-4-Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2000-2001
Madeline BairdWTRACK5-4-Huntington, INHuntington North High School2010
Megan BairdWTRACK5-4-Salt Lake City, UT2005
Tristan Baker SchultzWSWIM5-4-Challis, ID1984-1986
Melanie Child BarkerWTRACK5-4-Springville, UT1986-1990
Kristen BarnesWTRACK5-4-Oak Park, IL1998-1999