All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightsort iconClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Nate HydeBSB6-4200-Orem, UT1979 | 1982-1984
David HyteMVLB6-8200-Las Vegas, NV2003-2004
Joe JamesFTB6-2200-Burbank, CA1967-1968
Boyd JarmanMBKB6-5200-Lyman, WY1950-1953
Bruce JenneFTB6-0200-Newton, AL1988-1992
Matthew JensenBSB6-2200-Alpine, UTUVSC2005-2007
Lee JohnsonFTB6-2200-The Woodlands, TXMcCullough High1980-1984
Patrick JohnsonBSB6-3200-Taylorsville, UT1996
Sean JoinesBSB6-3200-Mililani, HI1991-1993
Frank JonesFTB6-3200-Kirkland, WAJuanita High School1974-1975
Garrett JonesFTB6-4200-Littleton, COChatfield High School1995
Jimmy JonesFTB6-1200-Blanding, UT1979-1983
Robert JonesMBKB6-6200-Chicago, IL1990-1992
Tyler JonesMVLB6-8200-Provo
Craig JorgensenMBKB6-7200-Pocatello, ID1970-1973
Norman JorgensenMGOLF6-1200-Rigby, ID1962-1963
Eric JuddBSB6-1200-Granite Bay, CAGranite Bay High School2008
K.O. KealaluhiFTB6-0200-Makawao, HIGrossmont High School1995-1996
Keith KellerMTRACK6-2200SeniorNorth Bend, WAUniversity of Idaho2012-2014
Sean KellyMBKB6-5200-Grand Junction, COGrand Junction High School1997-1998
Marc KennerBSB6-3200-Davis, CA1996-1997
Mike KesslerBSB6-2200-Claremont, CAClaremont High School2004
Kevin KeysMTRACK6-2200-Childress2005-2007
Heber KimballFTB6-2200-San Francisco, CA1949
McKay KingMSWIM6-1200-American Fork, UTAmerican Fork High2010-2011 | 2013-2015
Eric KnowlesFTB6-0200-Sandy, UT1989
Steve KramerMBKB6-5200-Sandy, UT1963-1966
Jarmo LaitinenMBKB6-4200-Tapiola1974-1975
Bry LakeBSB6-1200-Eugene, OR1962 | 1965-1966
Bryon LakeFTB6-0200-West Linn, OR1961
Dayan LakeFTB5-11200FreshmanLayton, UTNorthridge High School2015-2016
Timo LampenMBKB6-5200-Lahti1960-1961
James LarkFTB6-2200-St. George, UTPine View High School2006 | 2009-2012
Jordan LeachMVLB6-6200-Las Vegas, NVCentennial High School2008
Dallin LeavittFTB5-11200SophomorePortland, ORCentral Catholic High School2013-2014
Lennon LedbetterFTB6-3200-Orem, UT1975 | 1978-1981
Bill LeeperFTB6-2200-Yuma, AZ1967-1968
David LewisFTB6-1200-Orem, UT1989
Mark LiedtkeFTB5-11200-Salt Lake City, UT1973-1974
Steve LindgrenFTB5-10200-Salt Lake City, UT1973
John LloydMBKB6-8200-San Juan Capistrano, CA1989-1990
Jason LoerzelFTB6-3200-Park Ridge, ILMilford High School1996
Troy LongFTB6-2200-Sandy, UT1985-1988
Gary LovelyFTB6-1200-San Jose, CAFoothill Junior College2004-2006
Carlos LozanoMTEN6-2200-Tlalnepantla, Mexico1999-2003
Neils LudlowBSB6-3200-Wyoming, OH1960
Jim MancusoBSB6-2200-Tempe, AZ1992
Norman MarchantFTB6-2200-Cowley, WYCowley High School1946
John MarkhamFTB6-2200-Provo, UTProvo High School1946
Todd MarriottFTB5-10200-Fruit Heights, UT1988
Nick MateljanMBKB6-4200-Redlands, CA1952-1955
Marcus MathewsFTB6-4200-Beaverton, ORSouthridge High School2010-2013
LeRoy MaughanMBKB6-7200-Sandy, UT1965-1966 | 1968-1970
Greg MayFTB5-11200FreshmanOrem, UTMountain View High School2010
James McClureFTB6-0200-Kaneohe, HI1989
Dave McCurdyFTB6-0200-Moraga, CA1974
Brian McKenzieFTB5-10200-Sarasota, FLArizona Western Junior College1996-1997
Derek McLaughlinFTB6-1200-Mesa, AZUniversity of Washington2005-2006
Andrew MikkelsenFTB6-0200-Canby, OROregon State2014
Drew MillerFTB6-0200-Lakewood, WALakes High School1997-1998
Ray MillerFTB6-2200-Springville, UTSpringville High School1946
Shawn MillerFTB6-0200-Fielding, UT1988
Blaine MilneBSB6-3200-St. George, UT1990-1991
Michael MooreFTB6-1200-Moreno Valley, CACanyon Springs High School2006
Justin MorinMSWIM6-4200-Seattle, WAGarfield High School2003-2004 | 2006-2010
Eric MortensenFTB5-11200-Lancaster, CAAntelope Valley High School1987-1991
Dale MossFTB6-0200-Reno, NV1992
Chad NacapoyBSB5-7200-La Crescenta, CACrescenta Valley High School2008-2010
Apana NakayamaBSB5-10200-Kaunakakai, HIUVSC2005-2007
D.G. NelsonBSB6-0200-Orem, UT1994-1998
Dave NelsonBSB6-2200-Bountiful, UTViewmont High School1973-1975
Kurt NiepraschkFTB6-2200-Virginia Beach, VAKempsville High School1994 | 1998-1999
Reed NobleMBKB6-6200-Glendale, CA1974-1976
Tim NowatzkeFTB6-2200-Michigan City, IN1990-1994
Delbert OliverFTB5-2200-Moab, UT1948
Delbert OliverFTB6-2200-Moab, UT1949
Dennis OlsenFTB6-4200-Idaho Falls, ID1972
Brent OlsonFTB6-5200-Payson, UTPayson High School1965-1968
Misho OstarcevicMBKB6-7200-Zadar1975-1977
Jim PalmerFTB6-1200-Whittier, CA1960
Averian ParrishMBKB6-5200-Las Vegas, NV1985-1986
John PaulsonFTB5-10200-Minnesota, MN1949-1951
Josh PenrodMVLB6-6200-Simi Valley, CARoyal1994 | 1997-1998
Ben PetersonFTB6-2200-St. George, UTSnow Junior College1996
Don PetersonFTB6-4200-Burley, ID1959-1961
Loyd PettegrewMSWIM6-4200-Beverly Hilla, CA1967-1969
Joel PierreFTB6-2200-Salinas, CANorth High School1995
James PlattBSB6-3200-Cedar City, UTDixie Junior College2005-2006
Skye PoVeyFTB6-0200-Ogden, UTSnow College2011-2014
Matt PowellFTB5-11200-Sandy, UTJordan High School1995
Sawyer PowellFTB6-1200JuniorWest Richland, WARichland High School2012-2013 | 2015-2016
Stephen QuesenberryBSB6-5200-San Diego, CA1985-1986
John RamageFTB5-10200-Orem, UT1976-1977 | 1980-1981
Brandon RelfBSB5-10200-Sandy, UTAlta High School2005 | 2008-2010
Keith RiceMBKB6-5200-Portland, OR1977-1981
Tom RiceFTB5-10200-Lima, OH1966
Tom RippeeFTB5-10200-Taft, CA1967-1968
Conrad RobersonFTB6-3200-Provo, UT1987
Glen RobertsMBKB6-5200-Riverton, UT1976-1979
Marc RobertsMBKB6-3200-Provo, UTTimpview High School1999-2000 | 2002-2004