All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightsort iconWeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Shauna Sudbury MertzWGYM5-5-Sandy, UTBrighton High School1989-1992
Angela TaylorWCC5-5-Colorado Springs, CORogers High School2002
Angela TaylorWTRACK5-5-Colorado Springs, CO2003
Chelsea TaylorWTRACK5-5-Trabuco Canyon, CAMission Viejo High School2009-2010
Jenna TaylorWTRACK5-5-Provo, UT2004-2006
Jenna Taylor JensenWCC5-5-Provo, UTProvo High School2003-2007
Tiffany ThayneWTRACK5-5-Loveland, CO1988-1989
Teal ThronWGOLF5-5-Palm Springs, CAPalm Springs High School1998-2001
Zerlynn TiangWSWIM5-5Sophomore, Singapore2012-2014
Laurie TrockelWCC5-5-Sequim, WAPort Angeles High School1992
Rachel TuckerWGYM5-5SophomoreMesa, AZMountain View High School2014-2015
Michelle Lindsay TurnerWTRACK5-5-Orem, UT2005-2007
Diane VanDenBurgheWSWIM5-5-Brockport, NYBrockport High School2002-2003
Martha VargasWGOLF5-5-CaliLiceo Benalccizar1983-1986
Kayla VarnerWSOC5-5-Henderson, NVGreen Valley High School2011-2012
Daniele VaughanWSWIM5-5-Lehi, UTLehi High School2010-2014
Danielle von ArnimWGOLF5-5-Bogota2002-2007
Jocelyn WhiteheadWCC5-5-Reno, NV1985
Jocelyn WhiteheadWTRACK5-5-Reno, NV1984-1985
Hanni Whittenbecker DetersWTEN5-5-Hamburg, Germany2002-2006
Karl WildMSWIM5-5130-Sacramento, CA1986-1987
Brittni WildeWGYM5-5SophomoreIdaho Falls, IDIdaho Falls High School2014-2015
Heather WitneyWCC5-5-Springville, UTSouthern Utah1993-1995
Heather WitneyWTRACK5-5-Springville, UT1992-1995
Sarah WoodsWSWIM5-5FreshmanDurham, CADurham High School2011-2012
Karen WooleyWSWIM5-5-Orem, UTOrem High School1995-1999
Melissa WrightWVLB5-5-Palm Springs, CAPalm Springs High School2008-2009
Danica WysonWTRACK5-5SophomoreLaguna Niguel, CAAliso Niguel High School2013-2014
Cindy YahneWTRACK5-5-Mountlake, WA1979
Maddy Ziering-SmithWBKB5-5FreshmanLaguna Hills, CALaguna Hills High School2013-2015
Tina Adkinson ThompsonWSWIM5-4-Roseville, CA1998-2002
Aubree AllenWSWIM5-4JuniorMesa, AZMountain View High School2012-2014
Mackenzie AllenWCC5-4-Redmond OR - Redmond HS, ORRedmond High School2006-2007
Mackenzie AllenWTRACK5-4-Redmond, OR2007
Amberlea AndersonWSOC5-4-Orem, UTOrem High School2003-2006
Ginger AndersonWTRACK5-4-Farmington, UT1988-1990
Nancy AndersonWCC5-4-Canon City, CO1985-1988
Lauren Anderson CosbyWSOC5-4-Danville, CAMonte Vista High School2008-2011
Nichol Anderson DowellWSWIM5-4-Mesa, AZWestwood High School1990-1994
Kelli AntolockWGOLF5-4-Port Angeles, WAPort Angeles High School1983-1984
Laurie ArmitageWTRACK5-4-Tooele, UT1979
Courtney Asay RobbinsWSOC5-4-Orem, UTMountain View High School2003-2004
Brianna Kae AsheWGYM5-4-Mesa, AZ2001-2002
Trisha AshtonWGYM5-4-Flower Mound, TX2001-2004
Eevi-Sofia AuraWTRACK5-4-Helsinki2004
Tia BabbelWCC5-4-Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2000-2001
Madeline BairdWTRACK5-4-Huntington, INHuntington North High School2010
Megan BairdWTRACK5-4-Salt Lake City, UT2005
Tristan Baker SchultzWSWIM5-4-Challis, ID1984-1986
Melanie Child BarkerWTRACK5-4-Springville, UT1986-1990
Kristen BarnesWTRACK5-4-Oak Park, IL1998-1999
Kristen Barnes EdwardsWCC5-4-Oak Park, IL1997-2000
Niki BarrowWCC5-4-Houston, TXClements High School2012
Niki BarrowWTRACK5-4-Houston, TXClements High School
Robin BarryWGOLF5-4-Carson City, NVCarson High School1987-1991
Justin BeardallMSWIM5-4125-Provo, UTTimpview High School1998-1999 | 2001-2004
Hi-D BeckWGYM5-4-Glendale, AZDeer Valley High School1997-1999
Erica BirkWCC5-4MissionHoytsville, UTNorth Summit High School2012
Erica BirkWTRACK5-4FreshmanHoytsville, UTNorth Summit High School2013
Nicole BirkWTRACK5-4-Alpine, UT1988-1991
Marlo BisseggerWSWIM5-4-Riverside, UT1988-1990
Amanda BlackwelderWCC5-4-Cincinnati, OH1998
Jill BolingbrokeWBKB5-4-Murray, UT1976-1978
Silvia BosquetWTRACK5-4-Mauritius Island2009
Jessica BrackenWTRACK5-4-Boonsboro, MDBoonsboro High School2000
Shelby BrennanWCC5-4-Beaverton, ORAloha High School2008 | 2010
Lynda BridgeWGOLF5-4-Hollister, CASan Benito High School1983-1985
Kaylyn BristolWTEN5-4-Marietta, GAHillgrove High School2009-2011
Denise BroderickWVLB5-4-Orem, UT1977
Sydney BroderickSFB5-4SophomoreAshburn, VAStone Bridge High School2014-2015
Kristie BrownWCC5-4-Provo, UT1990
Kristie BrownWTRACK5-4-Provo, UT1990-1991
Lisa BudgeWTRACK5-4-Harlowton, MT1984-1985
Carrie BurkWGYM5-4-Arnold, MDArchbishop Spaulding High School1991-1994
Tana BurninghamWGYM5-4-San Jose, CA1989
Andrea ButlerWTRACK5-4-Bountiful, UT2001
Krissa Campbell ReinboldWSOC5-4-Folsom, CAFolsom High School2001-2004
Emily CannonWGYM5-4SophomorePark City, UTPark City High School2014-2015
Shannon CarmichaelWSWIM5-4-Port Orchard, WABellarmine Prep1994-1996
Alyson CernyWSWIM5-4-Houston, TXStratford High School1996-1997
Krystle ChamberlainSFB5-4-Camarillo2004-2006
Rebecca ChamberlainWTRACK5-4-San Jose, CA1987-1988
U-Nice ChanWSWIM5-4-Singapore - Methodist Girls' SchoolMethodist Girls' School2004-2008
Maggie Chan-RoperWTRACK5-4-Kwai Chung1996-1999
Rena ChesserWTRACK5-4-Beaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Ruby ChicoWGOLF5-4-ManilaSt. John's Academy1988-1989 | 1990-1992
Melanie Child BarkerWCC5-4-Springville, UT1986-1990
Ashley ChildersWGOLF5-4-Menifee, CAMurrieta Valley High School2003-2008
Jennie ChristiansonWSOC5-4-South Jordan, UTBingham High School1998-2001
Annette ClarkWCC5-4-Kearns, UTKearns High School2002
Annette ClarkeWTRACK5-4-Kearns, UTKearns High School2003
Kari CliffordWCC5-4-Queen Creek, AZQueen Creek High School2011
Kari Hardt CliffordWTRACK5-4-Queen Creek HS, AZQueen Creek, Ariz.2011-2012
Robyn CoonsWTRACK5-4-Mesa, AZ1996
Amanda CovingtonWBKB5-4-Laramie, WYRicks College1997-1999
Lori Cragun BradyWGYM5-4-Manassas, VA1987-1989
Judith CroasdaleWTRACK5-4-Blackburn1982
Stan CurnowMSWIM5-4120-Denver, CO1970-1974
Kimberlee DallWGYM5-4-Salt Lake City, UT1983
Kendra DaltonWGOLF5-4FreshmanWake Forest, NCHeritage High School2014-2015