All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Dale LongFTB6-1178-Bellflower, CA1958
Byron RexFTB6-2240-Bellflower, CA1986 | 1989-1992
Dick PorterfieldFTB5-11170-Belleflower, CA1954
Greg ShoreyMSWIM5-8150-Bell Canyon, CA1982-1984 | 1988-1989
Steve EnglishBSB5-8165-Bell, CA1973
Karl RogoffFTB6-3205-Bell, CA1972
Shannon FraleyBSB6-0180-Barstow, CA1985
Jenny Patterson-PiliWTRACK5-10-Banning, CA1997-1999
Pete FeierabendMSWIM6-1160-Balboa Island, CA1965-1968
Dee DavisFTB6-4220-Bakersfield, CA1962
Warren DavisMCC6-2165-Bakersfield, CABakersfield High School2004-2006
Whitney HallWSWIM5-7-Bakersfield, CALiberty High School2005-2009
Lisa HansenWBKB6-5-Bakersfield, CAUC Santa Barbara2000-2003
Ben LavertyFTB6-0190-Bakersfield, CA1965-1966
Paul LovedayMBKB6-9220-Bakersfield, CA1965-1967
George McWhorterFTB6-2190-Bakersfield, CA1949-1950
Steve MertaMBKB6-7215-Bakersfield, CA1961-1962
Kathryn RappleyeWSWIM5-11-Bakersfield, CAHighland High School2001-2003
Chad SchmidtMCC6-1165-Bakersfield, CANorth High School1996 | 2001
Connor SmithBSB6-4165FreshmanBakersfield, CABakersfield High School
Joshua SpeirsMTRACK5-11-Bakersfield, CA2010-2012
Thomas StancilFTB5-6167-Bakersfield, CABakersfield High School2002-2003
Ashlee ThomasWCC5-6-Bakersfield, CACentennial High School2000 | 2008 | 2010
Ashlee ThomasWTRACK5-7JuniorBakersfield, CACentennial High School2009-2011
Peter WelshFTB5-11215FreshmanBakersfield, CABakersfield High School2010 | 2014
Tiffany WinnWSOC5-8-Bakersfield, CACentennial High School1998-1999
Marshall HallFTB5-10170-Azusa, CA1961-1962
Ron LineFTB5-9185-Azusa, CA1968
Leo PresleyFTB6-1205-Azusa, CA1965-1967
Madeline GrahamWVLB6-0FreshmanAuburn, CAPlacer High School2014
Roy HolcombMSWIM6-0165-Auburn, CA1970-1971
Joe LivingstonFTB6-0175-Auburn, CA1973-1975
Tricia RichardsonWCC5-5-Auburn, CA1990
Tricia RichardsonWTRACK5-5-Auburn, CA1990
Steve StrattonFTB6-0230-Auburn, CA1971-1973
Rodney RiceFTB5-7175-Atwater, CAMerced Junior College1986-1988
Matt CrowderBSB5-9175SophomoreAtherton, CAMenlo High School2011
Gary JohnsonBSB6-3205-Atherton, CACal-Berkeley1999
Dennis HogueMSWIM5-11175-Atascadero, CA1974-1975
Elise LivengoodWSWIM5-7-Atascadero, CAAtascadero High School2005-2009
Lene LesateleFTB6-1238FreshmanArtesia, CAGahr High School2011-2012
James TringhamMVLB6-6187-Arroyo Grande, CAArroyo Grande High School2008
Clark CliffordBSB6-1200-Arcadia, CA1982 | 1984-1986
Jesse GantMVLB6-2185-Arcadia, CA1992-1995
Melvin R. HutchinsMBKB6-5190-Arcadia, CA1946-1948 | 1949-1951
Emily KennedyWVLB5-9-Arcadia, CAArcadia High School1998-1999
Jennifer KennedyWVLB5-10-Arcadia, CAArcadia High School1990-1994
Megan KennedyWVLB5-9-Arcadia, CAArcadia High School1988-1992
Harold MontgomeryMBKB5-10160-Arcadia, CA1950-1951
Susan PendoWTEN5-6-Arcadia, CA1980-1981
Pete RossiFTB5-11176-Arcadia, CA1981-1984
Merrill LandersMTEN5-10140-Apple Valley, CAApple Valley High School1986-1987
Lauren NicholsWBKB6-0-Apple Valley, CAHesperia High School2006-2008
Randy AutenticoFTB5-9176-Antioch, CA1963
Cristina ConnWSWIM5-2-Antioch, CAAntioch High School1993-1998
Matt GalvinMVLB6-5210-Antioch, CA1991-1992
Scott GoochFTB6-1205-Antioch, CA1994
Bernie HeadFTB6-1190-Antioch, CA1968
Evan PilgrimFTB6-5290-Antioch, CA1990-1994
Sean PonceFTB6-1255-Antioch, CA1989 | 1992
De'Ondre WesleyFTB6-7330SeniorAntioch, CADiablo Valley College2013-2014
Michelle CarterWBKB6-3-Anaheim, CAMagnolia High School1986-1990
Jeff GoettscheMGOLF-Anaheim, CA1979-1980 | 1985-1986
Gary HahnFTB6-1190-Anaheim, CA1974-1976
Tim LaytonMVLB6-6210-Anaheim, CA2001-2004
Kim NelsonWCC5-7-Anaheim, CA1995-1996 | 2000
Kim NelsonWTRACK5-7-Anaheim, CA1995-1997 | 2000
Butch Pau'uFTB6-0211-Anaheim, CAServite High School2012
Ken PetersonFTB6-1230-Anaheim, CA1969 | 1972
Doug RosboroughMSWIM5-10145-Anaheim, CA1971-1972
Parker StarrBSB5-11187SeniorAnaheim, CACypress College2013-2015
Dan TaylorFTB6-2190-Anaheim, CA1972-1973
Sarah EllisWCC5-7-Altadena, CA1997-2000
Sarah EllisWTRACK5-7-Altadena, CALa Canada High School1997-2000
Bob FennessyFTB6-0181-Altadena, CA1951 | 1953
Steve TalbotMVLB6-6185-Altadena, CALa Salle1997
Jamey BroeckerFTB6-2175-Alta Loma, CAAlta Loma High School1974
Diane TaylorWTRACK5-8-Alta Loma, CA1987
Gary BouckFTB6-3210-Alhambra, CA1977
Royce BybeeFTB6-2185-Alhambra, CA1978-1980
Dave CamposFTB5-10170-Alhambra, CA1974-1975 | 1977
Bob ConleeBSB6-1165-Alhambra, CA1969
Noel LavertyMSWIM5-11157-Albany, CA1970-1972
Taylor EvansMVLB6-2175-Alamo, CAMonte Vista High School2003-2006
Neal HamiltonMSWIM6-1170-Alameda, CAChabot College2006-2008
Robbie KahuanuiFTB5-10180-Alameda, CA1976-1977
Charlene MurphyWTEN5-7-Alameda, CA1979-1981
Dave PinckneyFTB5-11175-Alameda, CA1955
George PinckneyFTB6-2165-Alameda, CA1955
Kristie CampWTRACK5-8-Agoura Hills, CA1995
Michael HatchMVLB6-8JuniorAgoura Hills, CAAgoura High School2013-2015
Amy Moffat EllsworthWTRACK5-4JuniorAgoura Hills, CAAgoura High School2013-2014
Marcus HelfmanFTB6-5225-Agoura, CAUniv. of California2000
Paul SteeleMTEN5-10165-Agoura, CAPierce Junior College1981-1984
Laura ZundelWGYM5-3-Agoura, CA1983
Wes AndersonFTB5-11240-Acton, CACollege of the Canyons2006
Travis StaceyBSB6-3200Sophomore Crescent City, CADel Norte High School2012
Rick GibsonMGOLF5-7-Burnaby1979-1981 | 1982-1984
Anthony FentonMVLB6-3185-Burlington1995
Brad SkerrettMVLB6-4215-Burlington