All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownLast Schoolsort iconRoster Seasons
Stacie ReberWVLB5-10-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1996
Mitchell ReidFTB5-11194-Sandy, UTSkyline High School
Kris RosanderMTEN5-11160-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1991-1992 | 1994-1997
Ryan ScottMTRACK6-2MissionSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2012
Quentin SmithMVLB6-6-Sandy, UTSkyline High School2006 | 2009-2012
Aydre SoffeWSOC5-3-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1999-2003
James SorensenMSWIM6-3185FreshmanPhoenix, AZSkyline High School2014-2015
Scott SorensenMSWIM6-2185MissionSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2012-2013
Matthew StohlMTEN5-10170-Sandy, UTSkyline High School1997-1998 | 1999-2001
Joshua TannerMSWIM6-0176JuniorSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2009-2010 | 2012-2013
Camille ThomasWSOC5-8-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1995-1997
Lori VreekenWVLB6-2-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1984
Lori VreekenWBKB6-2-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1980-1984
Laura WarnockWVLB6-2-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1988-1991
Erin WebbWVLB6-0-Sandy, UTSkyline High School2001-2002
Lisa WhiteWBKB5-8-Idaho Falls, IDSkyline High School1988-1992
Natalyn Orchard LewisWSOC5-2-Idaho Falls, IDSkyline, High School1996-2000
Taylor BarrusWTRACK5-11FreshmanRidgefield, WASkyview High School2013
Jeff EllisFTB6-1225-Billings, MTSkyview High School1994-1998
Chase HorrocksMCC6-3185SophomoreVancouver, WASkyview High School2013-2014
Chase HorrocksMTRACK-Vancouver, WASkyview High School
Chase HorrocksMTRACK6-3185FreshmanVancouver, WASkyview High School2014
Kade McQuiveyBSB5-11170-Vancouver, WASkyview High School2006
Rachel McQuiveyWTRACK5-7JuniorRidgefield, WASkyview High School2012 | 2014
Jameson ShirleyMTRACK6-3156FreshmanVancouver, WASkyview High School2013
Ryan BernalBSB6-0195-Grand Junction, COSLCommunity College2010-2011
Dayna BurgessWBKB5-8-RivertonSLCommunity College
Rusty GrayBSB6-1195-Taylorsville, UTSLCommunity College1999-2000
Nathan HessBSB6-5210-Preston, IDSLCommunity College2004
Morgan Lloyd SorensenWVLB5-4-Pleasant Grove, UTSLCommunity College2008-2009
David McKnightBSB5-11190SeniorParker, COSLCommunity College2009-2011
Casey NelsonBSB5-9185-Spanish Fork, UTSLCommunity College2005-2006
Kamron NelsonBSB6-2210-Orem, UTSLCommunity College2005
Craig PetersonBSB6-0180-Bountiful, UTSLCommunity College1999-2000
Mekeli IeremiaFTB6-2238-Tarrytown, NYSleepy Hallow High School1974-1977
Patti UrbanWTEN5-8-Aurora, COSmoky Hill High School1988-1990
Scott CoxMVLB6-3195-Blackfoot, IDSnake River High School2005-2007
Shane MonsonFTB5-10160-St. GeorgeSnow Canyon
Ron BestFTB6-2285-St. George, UTSnow Canyon High School2008
Amy HarrisWBKB5-9FreshmanSanta Clara, UTSnow Canyon High School2013-2014
Kurt HendersonFTB6-1180JuniorSt. George, UTSnow Canyon High School2011-2014
Adam HineFTB6-1208JuniorSanta Clara, UTSnow Canyon High School2011-2014
Ciara ParkerWVLB5-6JuniorSanta Clara, UTSnow Canyon High School2012-2014
Elizabeth RicksWCC5-8-Santa Clara, UTSnow Canyon High School2010
Elizabeth RicksWTRACK5-8FreshmanSanta ClaraSnow Canyon High School2011
Andrew JohnstonMBKB6-3185SophomoreSt. George, UTSnow Canyon HS2013-2014
Sam BurgessMBKB6-3190-Alpine, UTSnow College2004-2008
Ryan ComerFTB6-1205SophomoreCedar Hills, UTSnow College
Cory CookFTB6-0190-Santaquin, UTSnow College1993-1994
David CoyFTB5-11163-Roy, UTSnow College1981-1982
Chuck CutlerFTB6-2190-Draper, COSnow College1985-1988
Joe EvansFTB6-2185-Orem, UTSnow College1990-1991
Scott GilesFTB6-4230-Provo, UTSnow College1990-1991
George GourleyFTB5-11180-Provo, UTSnow College1971-1972
Preston HadleyFTB6-0200-Pleasant Grove, UTSnow College2011-2012
Reed HornungFTB6-2249-Anoka, MNSnow College2010-2012
Shane HunterFTB5-10232-Idaho Falls, IDSnow College2007-2010
Joseph JohansonBSB5-11220-Salt Lake City, UTSnow College1997-1998
Chase LarsonFTB6-3280JuniorSpringville, UTSnow College2014
Zeke MendenhallFTB5-11212-Alpine, UTSnow College2009-2010
Chris MuehlmannFTB6-0211-American Fork, UTSnow College2007 | 2007-2008
Skye PoVeyFTB6-0200SeniorOgden, UTSnow College2011-2014
Christian StewartFTB6-2208SeniorOrem, UTSnow College2008 | 2013-2014
Jeremy ThomasBSB6-0180-Beaver, UTSnow College1998-1999
Nick AndersonFTB6-2260-Royal City, WASnow Junior College2002
Jayson ClarkFTB6-1215-CentervilleSnow Junior College2006
Coleby ClawsonFTB6-3234-Wales, UTSnow Junior College2008-2009
Brandon CondieFTB6-4235-Salt Lake City, UTSnow Junior College1996-1997
Ben CookFTB6-0175-Santaquin, UTSnow Junior College1995-1997
Cade CooperFTB6-3205-LehiSnow Junior College2007
Andrew FalesFTB6-3240-Londonderry, NHSnow Junior College1998-2000
Jamison FittFTB6-2245-Orem, UTSnow Junior College
Erik FreemanFTB6-3293-Orem, UTSnow Junior College2005-2006
Howard GurneyFTB6-7325-American Fork, UTSnow Junior College1997-1998
Brock HansenFTB6-2225-Salt Lake City, UTSnow Junior College2005-2006
Chase HansenFTB6-2220-Sandy, UTSnow Junior College2009-2010
Doug HardingFTB5-10245-Bountiful, UTSnow Junior College1998-1999
Greg HoaglandFTB6-3295-Vale, ORSnow Junior College1995-1996
Tevita HolaFTB6-1309-West Valley City, UTSnow Junior College2008-2009
Jordan LowerFTB6-5240-Ogden, UTSnow Junior College2010
Nathan MeikleFTB5-9181-Idaho Falls, IDSnow Junior College2004-2006
Ryan NeeleyFTB6-0181-Draper, UTSnow Junior College2006-2008
Ben PetersonFTB6-2200-St. George, UTSnow Junior College1996
Tico PringleFTB5-10184-Rochester, NYSnow Junior College2006
Cory RamageFTB6-2240-Orem, UTSnow Junior College1997-2000
Andrew RichFTB6-3217-Ogden, UTSnow Junior College2008-2010
Cy TidwellFTB6-0220-EphriamSnow Junior College
AJ Van ValkenburgFTB6-0209-South Jordan, UTSnow Junior College2010
Bryson StruppMTRACK6-0JuniorSoda Springs, IDSoda Springs High School2011-2013
Matthew ReleiFTB6-1227-Sonora, CASonora High School2009 | 2013
Aaron FletcherMTRACK5-11165JuniorAnchorage, AKSouth Anchorage High School2010 | 2013-2014
Aaron FletcherMCC5-10165JuniorAnchorage, AKSouth Anchorage High School2009-2010 | 2013-2014
Jessie KindschiWCC5-5-Bismarck, NDSouth Dakota State U2001-2002
Tiana IliWTRACK5-8JuniorSt. Anthony, IDSouth Fremont High School2009-2011
Antwaun HarrisFTB6-0195-Garland, TXSouth Garland High School2004
Ken HamblinFTB5-11178-Salt Lake City, UTSouth High School1946
Winston JepsonFTB5-10182-Salt Lake City, UTSouth High School1947
Lyle KollerFTB5-9175-Salt Lake City, UTSouth High School1947-1949
Wally NielsonFTB5-11170-Salt Lake City, UTSouth High School1946 | 1950
Floyd RichardsenFTB6-0170-Salt Lake City, UTSouth High School1946