All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightsort iconWeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Cindy PierceWBKB5-4-Hammonton, NJLa Salle University1993-1996
Amber PriceSFB5-4-Gilbert, AZGilbert High School2009-2010
Mackenzie RandsWSWIM5-4JuniorRedmond, WAEastlake High School2011-2014
Heidi RasmussenWGYM5-4-Orem, UT2007-2008
Emily RaymondWTRACK5-4-Kent, OH2001-2004
Tera RhodesWTRACK5-4-Laguna Beach, CA1996
Emily RichWCC5-4FreshmanSouth Jordan, UTBingham High School2013
Emily RichWTRACK5-4FreshmanSouth Jordan, UTBingham High School2014
Teresa RichardsonWTRACK5-4-Forest Grove, OR1979
Becca RiddleWSOC5-4-Midvale, UTHillcrest High School2007-2008
Michelle RiemannWSWIM5-4-Gainesville, GANorth Hall High School1994-1996
Atley SavoldiWSWIM5-4FreshmanChandler, AZPerry High School2011-2012
Haleigh SchofieldWGYM5-4-Fort Collins, CO2006
Jordan SchultWGYM5-4SeniorLittleton, COChatfield Senior High School2012-2015
Simone SeymourWSOC5-4-Calimesa, CAYucuipa High School2007-2009
Teri ShimodoiWSWIM5-4-Whittier, CA1986-1990
Stephanie SiggardWSWIM5-4-Loveland, CO1986-1989
Shaun SintayWCC5-4-Boise, ID1987
Shaun SintayWTRACK5-4-Boise, ID1987
Alice SkousenWGYM5-4-Orem, UT1986-1987
Samantha SlightWCC5-4-Cody, WYCody High School2005-2007
Ember SmithWTRACK5-4-Concord, NH2002-2003
Ember SmithWCC5-4-Concord, NH2002
Kathy SorensonWTRACK5-4-Chula Vista, CA1995-1997 | 1999-2000
Aubrie SpenceWTRACK5-4-Pocatello, ID2001-2003
Chelsea SpencerWTRACK5-4JuniorSywanee, GANorth Gwinnett High School2012-2014
Lisa SpendloveWCC5-4-Salt Lake City, UTEast High School1991
Lisa SpendloveWTRACK5-4-Salt Lake City, UT1991
Jann Stacey PickensWSWIM5-4-Temple City, CA1996-2000
Brooke StantonWTRACK5-4-Redmond, OR1990-1993
Haley SteedWBKB5-4GraduateSyracuse, UTClearfield High School2006-2013
Krista StinsonWSWIM5-4-Oceanside, CA1999-2000
Coco Tauali'iSFB5-4JuniorTorrance, CANorth High School2013-2015
Deborah TaylorWTRACK5-4-Oaksdale, WA1994
Jessica TaylorWGYM5-4-Orem, UT1997-2000
Jaiden ThornockWSOC5-4SeniorOgden, UTBonneville High School2011-2014
Jaslyn TogoWGOLF5-4-Albuquerque, NM1997-1998
Brittany TokunagaSFB5-4-Kailua, HI2008
Robyn TracyWSWIM5-4-Albuquerque, NM1982-1985
Tammy VanBurenWGYM5-4-Winston-Salem, NCSalem, NC1984
Robyn Tracy VaughnWSWIM5-4-Albuquerque, NM1985-1986
Becky WardWCC5-4-Richfield, ID1996
Becky WardWTRACK5-4-Richfield, ID1996-1997
Jamie WatsonWCC5-4-Fillmore, UTMillard High School2001
Aurelin WeidnerWSOC5-4-Mission Viejo, CACapistrano Valley High School1998-2001
Jennifer WhiteleySFB5-4-Houston, TX2004-2007
Leanne WhitesidesWTRACK5-4-Los Alamos, NM1989-1992
Dixie WilliamsWTRACK5-4-Fallon, NV1995-1998
Rena Williams-ChesserWCC5-4-Beaver, UTUVSC2003-2004
Katherine WilsonWTRACK5-4-Wichita, KS1986
Missy WoodWTRACK5-4-West Jordan, UT2001-2003
Emily WoodsWSWIM5-4-Lexington, KYLafayette High School2006-2010
Sarah Yandow WenselWGYM5-4-Orem, UT2010-2013
Kourtney YoungWTEN5-4-Salt Lake City, UTWest Jordan High School2008-2009
Karina ZapataWBKB5-4-Kirtland, NMKirtland Central High School1985-1989
Robin ZiolaWGOLF5-4-RichmondU. of Bristish Columbia1991-1993
Jana AndersonSFB5-3-Sandy, UT2006-2007
Nancy AndersonWTRACK5-3-Canon City, CO1985-1988
C. Malia AneWVLB5-3-Honolulu, HI1972-1975
Tia BabbelWTRACK5-3-Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Juliet Bangerter HansenWGYM5-3-Tempe, AZCorona del Sol High School1993-1995
Lori BarlowWTEN5-3-Victoria, BC, Canada1977-1979
Christine BesendorferWTRACK5-3-Heber City, UT1989
Brooke BeverleyWTEN5-3-Caldwell, IDUniversity of Illinois2000-2002
Stephanie BillsWCC5-3SeniorProvo, UTTimpview High School2008 | 2010-2012
Rachel BinghamWSOC5-3FreshmanSpanish Fork, UTMaple Mountain High School2014
Laurel Bisk EldredgeWSWIM5-3-Rancho Palos Verdes, CAPeninsula High School1995-1999
Shelly BlackwelderWSWIM5-3-Cincinnati, OH1985-1987
Sarah BladWTRACK5-3-Riverton, UT2007
Alethea BoonWGYM5-3-Auckland2005-2008
Steven BorgesMSWIM5-3129-Aloho, OR1982-1983
Tammy BowersWTRACK5-3-Mckinleyville, CA2003
Melissa BrennanWSWIM5-3-Aloha, OR2001-2002
Lize BrittinWCC5-3-Boulder, CO1986
Lize BrittinWTRACK5-3-Boulder, CO1986
Sherry BurtWCC5-3-Elgin, ILLarkin High School1994
Kacie Capra CallensWGYM5-3-Kingwood, TX2004-2007
Angela CarboneWGYM5-3-Fullerton, CARedlands High School1989-1992
Dolly ChangWTEN5-3-Taipei, Taiwan2004-2008
Amy ChapmanWSWIM5-3FreshmanLehi, UTLehi High School2013-2014
Camille ChiversWGYM5-3-Idaho Falls, ID1987
Kendra ChristensenWTRACK5-3-Orem, UTOrem High School2010-2012
Kendy ChristensenWCC5-3-Orem, UTOrem High School2009-2011
Janene Christensen LayWGYM5-3-Payson, UTPayson High School1995-1998
Angie ChristiansenSFB5-3-Layton, UT2000-2001
Brooke CraigWGYM5-3-Mesa, AZ2000-2002
KaLani CurtisWVLB5-3-Lindon, UTPleasant Grove High School1993
Amber Dastrup ReynaWCC5-3-Scottsdale, AZ
Caschjen Davis AtagiSFB5-3-Imperial, CAImperial High School2008-2011
Danna DehlinWGOLF5-3-South Jordan, UTBingham High School1991-1992
Maddy DiekmannWTEN5-3-Las Vegas, NVBonanza High School1988-1991
Allison DonahoeWGYM5-3-Victoria, UT2001-2002
Erin DonahoeWGYM5-3-Victoria, TXVicotria High School1996
Michelle Du ToitWTRACK5-3-Durban1988
Candace Eddy CarlisleWCC5-3-Kaysville, UTDavis High School2009-2012
Candace Eddy CarlisleWTRACK5-3SeniorKaysville, UTGold Davis High School2010-2013
Brittany EdgeWTRACK5-3-Mission Viejo, CA2007
Ashley ElliottWCC5-3FreshmanMission Viejo, CATesoro High School2013
Ashley ElliottWTRACK5-3FreshmanTesoro High School2014
Jennifer EllsworthWSWIM5-3-Brentwood1988-1989