All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownLast Schoolsort iconRoster Seasons
David AlsopBSB5-10165-Park City, UTSkyline High School1999
Jason AndersonFTB6-1190-Sandy, UTSkyline High School1993-1997
Brooklyn Anderson HockerWGOLF5-8JuniorIdaho Falls, IDSkyline High School2013-2016
Melissa Balderas TeemantWCC5-8-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1993-1996
Abbi BarkerWTRACK5-10-West Valley City, UTSkyline High School2008
Matt BaumanFTB6-1229-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2004 | 2007-2009
James BekkerMSWIM6-1185-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2000-2005
Johnathan BekkerMSWIM6-2170-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2005-2007
Angela BennionWSWIM5-10-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2010-2014
Natalie BennionWSWIM5-7JuniorSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2012-2013 | 2014-2016
Patrick BergenMSWIM6-3170-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1992-1994
Algernon BrownFTB6-1235JuniorMagna, UTSkyline High School2010 | 2013-2015
Michael BurkeMVLB6-8230-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2002-2005
Rob DavisFTB6-3295-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1994 | 1997-1998
Brandon DomanFTB6-1195-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1998-2001
Cliff DomanFTB5-9155-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1995-1999
Dylann Duncan CerianiWVLB6-3-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1984-1988
Jim EllsworthFTB6-2250-Idaho Falls, IDSkyline High School1974
Natalie EvansWSOC5-9-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2002-2005
Carla GeeWVLB5-7-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1986-1990
Sky GrantBSB6-0205-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1996 | 1999-2000
Steve HaymondFTB6-2191-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1981-1984
Alison Haymond-HarmanWSOC5-8-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2004-2007
Jake HeapsFTB6-1200SophomoreIssaquah, WASkyline High School2010-2011
Annie HoecherlWSOC5-10-West Valley City, UTSkyline High School2000-2002
Carolyn JacksonWGYM5-6-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1984-1987
Jenteal JacksonWBKB5-7-Salt Lake CitySkyline High School2008-2010
Jenteal JacksonWGOLF5-8-Salt Lake City , UTSkyline High School2008-2010
Jaime JudkinsWBKB5-6-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2006-2010
Jenna JudkinsWVLB5-10-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2003-2007
Jenna JudkinsWBKB5-10-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2003-2004 | 2005-2006
Rich KirkhamMTEN6-1150-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1980-1981
Marnie KnoopWSWIM5-8-Park City, UTSkyline High School2008-2012
Taggart KruegerFTB6-2185FreshmanSammamish, WASkyline High School2012
Troy LashleyMGOLF5-10140-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1993-1997
Amy Leeper WarmingtonWSWIM5-4-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1989-1993
Matt MarshallFTB5-10171SeniorSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2007-2011
Matt MeserveyFTB6-5305-Idaho Falls, IDSkyline High School1989 | 1992-1995
Sydney MonsonWTEN5-7-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2013-2014
Lillian MooreWSWIM5-4SophomoreSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2014-2016
Spencer OrrMVLB6-3185-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2005
Dani PetersonWBKB6-1SeniorSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2008-2012
Stacie ReberWVLB5-10-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1996
Mitchell ReidFTB5-11194-Sandy, UTSkyline High School
Kris RosanderMTEN5-11160-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1991-1992 | 1994-1997
Ryan ScottMTRACK6-2FreshmanSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2015
Quentin SmithMVLB6-6-Sandy, UTSkyline High School2006 | 2009-2012
Aydre SoffeWSOC5-3-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1999-2003
James SorensenMSWIM6-3185SophomorePhoenix, AZSkyline High School2014-2016
Scott SorensenMSWIM6-2185MissionSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2012-2013
Matthew StohlMTEN5-10170-Sandy, UTSkyline High School1997-1998 | 1999-2001
Joshua TannerMSWIM6-0176JuniorSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2009-2010 | 2012-2013
Camille ThomasWSOC5-8-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1995-1997
Lori VreekenWVLB6-2-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1984
Lori VreekenWBKB6-2-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1980-1984
Laura WarnockWVLB6-2-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1988-1991
Erin WebbWVLB6-0-Sandy, UTSkyline High School2001-2002
Lisa WhiteWBKB5-8-Idaho Falls, IDSkyline High School1988-1992
Natalyn Orchard LewisWSOC5-2-Idaho Falls, IDSkyline, High School1996-2000
Taylor BarrusWTRACK5-11FreshmanRidgefield, WASkyview High School2013
Jeff EllisFTB6-1225-Billings, MTSkyview High School1994-1998
Chase HorrocksMCC6-3185SophomoreVancouver, WASkyview High School2013-2014
Chase HorrocksMTRACK-Vancouver, WASkyview High School
Chase HorrocksMTRACK6-3185SophomoreVancouver, WASkyview High School2014-2015
Kade McQuiveyBSB5-11170-Vancouver, WASkyview High School2006
Rachel McQuiveyWTRACK5-7JuniorRidgefield, WASkyview High School2012 | 2014
Jameson ShirleyMTRACK6-3156FreshmanVancouver, WASkyview High School2013
Ryan BernalBSB6-0195-Grand Junction, COSLCommunity College2010-2011
Dayna BurgessWBKB5-8-RivertonSLCommunity College
Rusty GrayBSB6-1195-Taylorsville, UTSLCommunity College1999-2000
Nathan HessBSB6-5210-Preston, IDSLCommunity College2004
Morgan Lloyd SorensenWVLB5-4-Pleasant Grove, UTSLCommunity College2008-2009
David McKnightBSB5-11190SeniorParker, COSLCommunity College2009-2011
Casey NelsonBSB5-9185-Spanish Fork, UTSLCommunity College2005-2006
Kamron NelsonBSB6-2210-Orem, UTSLCommunity College2005
Craig PetersonBSB6-0180-Bountiful, UTSLCommunity College1999-2000
Mekeli IeremiaFTB6-2238-Tarrytown, NYSleepy Hallow High School1974-1977
Patti UrbanWTEN5-8-Aurora, COSmoky Hill High School1988-1990
Scout BaldwinWTRACK5-9FreshmanMoreland, IDSnake River High School2015
Scott CoxMVLB6-3195-Blackfoot, IDSnake River High School2005-2007
Riley GatesBSB6-1185SophomoreSanta Clara, UTSnow Canyon2015-2016
Shane MonsonFTB5-10160-St. GeorgeSnow Canyon
Ron BestFTB6-2285-St. George, UTSnow Canyon High School2008
Amy HarrisWBKB5-9FreshmanSanta Clara, UTSnow Canyon High School2013-2014
Kurt HendersonFTB6-1190SeniorSt. George, UTSnow Canyon High School2011-2015
Adam HineFTB6-1216SeniorSanta Clara, UTSnow Canyon High School2011-2015
Ciara ParkerWVLB5-6SeniorSanta Clara, UTSnow Canyon High School2012-2015
Elizabeth RicksWCC5-8-Santa Clara, UTSnow Canyon High School2010
Elizabeth RicksWTRACK5-8FreshmanSanta ClaraSnow Canyon High School2011
Andrew JohnstonMBKB6-3185SophomoreSt. George, UTSnow Canyon HS2013-2014
Sam BurgessMBKB6-3190-Alpine, UTSnow College2004-2008
Ryan ComerFTB6-1205SophomoreCedar Hills, UTSnow College
Cory CookFTB6-0190-Santaquin, UTSnow College1993-1994
David CoyFTB5-11163-Roy, UTSnow College1981-1982
Chuck CutlerFTB6-2190-Draper, COSnow College1985-1988
Joe EvansFTB6-2185-Orem, UTSnow College1990-1991
Scott GilesFTB6-4230-Provo, UTSnow College1990-1991
George GourleyFTB5-11180-Provo, UTSnow College1971-1972
Preston HadleyFTB6-0200-Pleasant Grove, UTSnow College2011-2012
Reed HornungFTB6-2249-Anoka, MNSnow College2010-2012