All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightsort iconClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Sue PickensWSWIM5-3-Newark, CANewark Memorial High School1997-1998
Katie PorterWTRACK5-3-Bremerton, WA2006-2008
Katie PorterWCC5-3-Bremerton, UTOlympic High School2006-2007
Julie Pothier ParkinsonWSWIM5-3-Mesa, AZMountain View High School1993-1997
Amy PriceWTRACK5-3-Sugar City, ID1989
Brianne RasakaWTRACK5-3-Keizer, OR2006
Sarah RassmussenWTRACK5-3-
Amber ReynaWTRACK5-3-Scottsdale, AZ2000
Madisen RobbSFB5-3-Vernal, UTUintah High School2011-2013
Shayne RobertWGYM5-3-Orem, UTOrem High School1984
Tara RohatinskyWTRACK5-3-Provo, UT1997-2000
Tara Rohatinsky NorthcuttWCC5-3-Provo, UT1997-2001
Rachelle RoutsongWSWIM5-3-Coto de Caza, CASanta Margarita High School2000-2004
Chelsea SaberonWTEN5-3-Ogden, UTBonneville High School1994-1995
Theresa SchneiderWSWIM5-3-Salinas, CA1982-1984
MaryBeth SmallWTRACK5-3-Foxborough, MAFoxborough High School2010-2012
Emili SmithWTRACK5-3-Fresno, CA1998-1999 | 2001-2002
Makenna SmithWCC5-3JuniorRancho Santa Margarita, CATrabuco High School2011-2013
Makenna SmithWTRACK5-3JuniorRancho Santa Margarita, CATrabuco High School2011-2014
Rachelle Smith KunkelWSWIM5-3-West Valley City, UT1996-2000
Aydre SoffeWSOC5-3-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1999-2003
Lindsey Sowards NielsonWCC5-3SeniorAlamosa, COAlamosa High School2009-2013
Lindsey Sowards NielsonWTRACK5-3SeniorAlamosa, COAlamosa High School2010-2014
Malia SteinerWCC5-3-Rexburg, IDRicks College1995
Malia SteinerWTRACK5-3-Rexburg, ID1995
Melanie StimpsonWTRACK5-3-Loveland, CO1998-1999
Jennifer StokerWTEN5-3-Columbia, MDCentennial High School1985-1987
Meagan StoneWSWIM5-3MissionProvo, UTTimpview High School2009-2012
Heather StubbsWGOLF5-3-Orem, UTBoulder City1996-1997
Wendy TaylorWTRACK5-3-Eagar, AZ1996
Jennifer Taylor BrumettWSWIM5-3-Dallas, TXPinewood High School1990-1994
Jennifer ThomasWGYM5-3-Gilbert, AZ1999-2000
Nanette Thornock WalkerWGYM5-3-Elk Grove, CAElk Grove High School1992-1995
Anna TutunnikovaWSWIM5-3-Moscow1999-2001
Emily VidmarWGYM5-3JuniorSan Clemente, CATesoro High School2013-2015
Ashley VonasekWGYM5-3-El Dorado, CA2005
Eliesa WaltonWGYM5-3-Sandy, UTAlta High School1983-1985
Alicia WatkinsWSWIM5-3SophomorePotomac, MDWinston Churchill High School2010-2012
Lauren Watson PerrySFB5-3-Castaic2002-2005
Noramah WheelerWTRACK5-3-Maple Valley, WA1986
Raquel Willman HatchWGYM5-3SeniorPhoenix, AZPinnacle High School2011-2014
Shawnee YnchaustiWGYM5-3-Bountiful, UT1983
Trisha ZiegelWGOLF5-3-OakvilleThomas Blakelock High School1985-1986
Laura ZundelWGYM5-3-Agoura, CA1983
Kendall AdamsWGYM5-2SophomoreFarmington, UTDavis High School2014-2015
Emily AllenWTRACK5-2FreshmanLehi, UTLehi High School2014
Deona AndersonWCC5-2-Federal Way, WA1990
Deona AndersonWTRACK5-2-Federal Way, WA1990
Nicole AndersonWSOC5-2-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2004-2005
Lauren AtkinsonWGOLF5-2MissionBow, WABurlington-Edison High School2011-2013
Taisha BaileyWGYM5-2-Spanish Fork, UT2009
Megan Bain TidwellWGYM5-2SeniorDraper, UTAlta High School2011-2015
Mary Lee BankheadWCC5-2-St. Louis, MO1989-1990
Mary Lee BankheadWTRACK5-2-St. Louis, MO1989-1990
Wendy BarlowWTEN5-2-Victoria, BC, Canada1978-1979
Stephanie BartonWGYM5-2-Riverton, UT1999-2000
Kelly BeazerWTRACK5-2-Charlottesville, VA1979
Debbie BennettWBKB5-2-Bountiful, UT1976-1977
Stephanie BillsWTRACK5-2-Provo, UTTimpview High School2009-2012
Gordy BravoSFB5-2SophomoreCorona, CAEleanor Roosevelt High School2013-2014
Staci ButterfieldWGYM5-2-South Jordan, UT2003-2004
Brittany CallSFB5-2FreshmanMission Viejo, CAMater Dei High School2014
Ashley CampbellWSWIM5-2-Cypress, CALos Alamitos High School2002-2004
Jenny CardozaWGYM5-2-Kaneohe, HI1986-1988
Jenny CardozaWGYM5-2-Kaneohe, HI1989
Sarah ChambersWSOC5-2JuniorMedford, ORNorth Medford High School2012-2014
Willy ChanWTEN5-2-, Hong Kong S.A.R., China1996-1997
Kim ChangWSWIM5-2-Yorba Linda, CATroy High School2005-2008
Kelly ChristensenWGYM5-2-Tempe, AZCorona del Sol High School1998
Melanie Clark SteereWCC5-2-Salt Lake City, UT1999-2000
Cristina ConnWSWIM5-2-Antioch, CAAntioch High School1993-1998
Candice CosgriffWGYM5-2-Christiansburg, VA1990
Bronwyn CourtneyWSWIM5-2FreshmanChandler, AZHamilton High School2013-2014
Tara CrowtonWGYM5-2-Baton Rouge, LA2009
Tessa DahlWSWIM5-2-Park City, UTPark City High School2000-2003
Jordan DaleboutWGYM5-2SophomoreFrisco, TXWakeland High School2014-2015
Kimmie DavisWSOC5-2-Torrance, CATorrance North High School2001-2002
Kelly EvansonWGYM5-2-Houston, TX2002
Melissa FriesenWGYM5-2-Aurora, NV1985 | 1987-1988
Kaylee GallupWGYM5-2-Houston, TX2007-2010
Veronica GardnerWGYM5-2-Provo, UT2001
Chelsea GoodsellWVLB5-2-Laguna Niguel, CASacramento State2008-2009
Ruth GrahamWCC5-2-Palo Alto, CAGunn High School2003-2004
Ruth GrahamWTRACK5-2-Palo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Gabby GregoryWGOLF5-2SophomoreAtlanta, GAChattahoochee High School2012-2014
Valerie Hale BlauWSWIM5-2-Mesa, AZ1989-1993
Wendy HarrisWCC5-2-Lund, NVLund High School2006-2008
Wendy HarrisWTRACK5-2-Lund, NV2007-2008
Jordan HaydenWGYM5-2SeniorBroomfield, COBroomfield High School2011-2014
Janet HillWSWIM5-2-San Antonio, TX1979-1983
Shalann HillWSWIM5-2-Provo, UT1985-1989
Lynn HogenauerWTEN5-2-Cupertino, CADe Anza Junior College1983-1985
Temple HumphreysWGYM5-2-Sandy, UTBrighton High School1991
Virginia HuntsmanWSWIM5-2-Maple Grove
Becky JacksonWTRACK5-2-Salt Lake City, UT1996-2000
Carolyn JensenWSWIM5-2-Roy, UT1987-1988
Lesley JohnsWGYM5-2-Golden, CO1983
Erin JohnsonWGYM5-2-Sandy, UTAlta High School1996-2000
Megan JohnsonSFB5-2-Sandy, UT2000-2002
Mikaela JonesWGYM5-2JuniorSaratoga Springs, UTWestlake High School2013-2015