All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClasssort iconHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Manu MulitaloFTB6-2373JuniorWest Valley City, UTGranger High School2010-2011 | 2014-2015
Michele MurphyWSOC5-5JuniorSandy, UTAlta High School2012-2015
Kai NacuaFTB6-1207JuniorLas Vegas, NVLiberty High School2013-2015
Elise NelsonWTRACK5-9JuniorVacaville, CAVacaville High School2010-2011 | 2014
Jonathan NelsonMCC5-9140JuniorProvo, UTTimpview High School2009 | 2013-2014
Jonathan NelsonMTRACK5-9140JuniorProvo, UTTimpview High School2010 | 2014-2015
Andrea Nelson HarrisonWTRACK5-6JuniorSpokane, WAShadle Park High School2011-2014
Austin NielsenFTB6-0277JuniorGlendale, CASandra Day O'Connor High School2006 | 2009-2011
Hayden NielsenBSB5-11175JuniorSpanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2013-2015
Russell NielsonMTRACK6-3180JuniorNephi, UTJuab High School2012-2013
Madeline NilssonWGYM5-2JuniorLittleton, CORock Canyon High School2013-2015
Carly OldroydWGOLF5-8JuniorFarmington, UTDavis High School2013-2015
Chelsea OllarWTRACK5-5JuniorWest Linn, ORBYU-Hawaii2013-2014
Marc OslundBSB6-5215JuniorTorrance, CAWest High School2009 | 2012-2013
Kaylee PackhamWTRACK5-7JuniorFort Collins, COLoveland High School2013-2015
Wyatt PadgettBSB6-0195JuniorYucaipa, CAYucaipa High School2011 | 2014-2015
Ciara ParkerWVLB5-6JuniorSanta Clara, UTSnow Canyon High School2012-2014
Colby PearsonFTB6-0191JuniorBlackfoot, IDBlackfoot High School2013-2015
Chase PendleyFTB6-1204JuniorSandy, UTSouthern Utah2010-2011
Nate QuinnMTRACK6-2190JuniorNew Canaan, CTNew Canaan High School2010 | 2012-2014
Summer RaymondWGYM5-7JuniorDraper, UTAlta High School2013-2015
Dallen ReberBSB6-0215JuniorSt. George, UTUniversity of Kentucky2011 | 2014-2015
Jennica ReddWCC5-8JuniorOrem, UTMountain View High School2011-2014
Stephen RichardsMSWIM5-11160JuniorMcLean, VALangley High School2010-2011 | 2013-2015
Collin RobinsonMTRACK5-11175JuniorDraper, UT2008 | 2010-2011
Sam RockwoodMTRACK6-6160JuniorDiamond Bar, CADiamond Bar High School2012-2015
Stephanie RovettiWBKB5-6JuniorReno, NVReno High School2010-2014
Bryan SampsonFTB6-4221JuniorPleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School2010 | 2013-2015
Wade SchafferMTRACK6-4204JuniorCentral Bridge, NYSchoharie Central High School2014
Dylan ShawhanMTRACK6-0150JuniorSaratoga, CALos Gatos High School2013-2015
Cody ShepherdBSB6-4220JuniorRichland, WAColumbia Basin College2010 | 2013
Ali SiggardWSWIM5-11JuniorSandy, UTBrighton High School2009-2011
Korey SmithMTRACK6-2175JuniorRoseburg, ORRoseburg High School2013-2015
JC SnyderBSB6-2175JuniorSalem, UTSalt Lake Community College2012-2014
Alexandria SorensenWSWIM5-5JuniorThe Woodlands, TXThe Woodlands High School2012-2015
Chad SorensenMSWIM6-0175JuniorThe Woodlands, TXThe Woodlands High School2010-2011 | 2013-2015
Zachary StetlerMTRACK6-2225JuniorElko, NV2011 | 2014-2015
Carly StrattonWBKB5-7JuniorHurricane, UTHurricane High School2012-2015
Bryson StruppMTRACK6-0JuniorSoda Springs, IDSoda Springs High School2011-2013
Joseph StullMTRACK6-1245JuniorChillicothe, MOChillicothe High School2012-2015
Robbie SuttonMVLB6-6JuniorSan Diego, CARancho Bernardo High School2013-2015
Eric TakenakaFTB5-10205JuniorSalt Lake City, UTSnow Junior College2015
Joshua TannerMSWIM6-0176JuniorSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2009-2010 | 2012-2013
Coco Tauali'iSFB5-4JuniorTorrance, CANorth High School2013-2015
Sae TautuFTB6-3235JuniorAlpine, UTLone Peak High School2010 | 2013-2015
Jake TaylorMSWIM6-4190JuniorLas Vegas, NVMoutain Crest High School2010-2011 | 2013-2015
Ashlee ThomasWTRACK5-7JuniorBakersfield, CACentennial High School2009-2011
Zerlynn TiangWSWIM5-5Junior, Singapore2012-2015
Drew TingeyMTRACK6-0160JuniorIdaho Falls, ID2011 | 2014-2015
Ali TippettsWSWIM5-6JuniorOrem, UTUtah County Academy of Sciences2010-2011 | 2012-2013 | 2014-2015
Trent TrammellFTB5-11185JuniorOakland, CACity College of San Francisco2013-2014
Nicolette TranWTEN5-7JuniorLake Elsinore, CAJulian Charter School2012-2015
Travis TuilomaFTB6-2285JuniorTopeka, KSWashburn Rural High School2010-2011 | 2014-2015
Matt UnderwoodMVLB6-6JuniorSan Diego, CARancho Bernardo High School2010 | 2013-2015
Eric UrryBSB6-1190JuniorTempe, AZChandler Gilbert Community College2012 | 2014-2015
Stephanie Vermunt SeabornWBKB6-0JuniorAirdrie, AB, CanadaBert Church High School2009-2013
Emily VidmarWGYM5-3JuniorSan Clemente, CATesoro High School2013-2015
Wyatt WarnickMTRACK5-8180JuniorDelta, UTAir Force Academy2013-2015
Seth WeilerMTRACK6-6220JuniorLilburn, GA2011-2013
Peter WelshFTB5-11215JuniorBakersfield, CABakersfield High School2010 | 2013-2015
Joshua WhippyFTB6-1212Junior, FijiChurch College of New Zealand2014-2015
Jesse WhiteMTRACK6-0170JuniorRichmond, CASacramento City College2015
Derrick WhitneyBSB6-0170JuniorSouth Jordan, UTSalt Lake Community College2015
Brad WilcoxFTB6-7305JuniorEdmond, OKNorth High School2012-2015
McCoy WilleyMGOLF5-11JuniorSt. George, UTDixie High School2011-2014
Trent WinegarMTRACKJuniorWeiser, IDWeiser High School2014-2015
Robert Wood IIIFTB5-11205JuniorHolladay, UTOlympus High School2012
Cassandra WoodallWTRACK5-11JuniorManteca, CAEast Union High School2009-2011 | 2015
Tyrell YardleyMTRACK6-0JuniorClinton, UTSyracuse High School2013-2015
Edward YoungMSWIM5-10152JuniorShoreline, WAShorewood High School2012-2015
Jake ZiolkowskiFTB6-0195JuniorIsland Lake, ILWauconda High School2012-2015
Kelly Parkinson EvansonWGYM5-2GraduateHouston, TXWestfield High School1999-2002
Justin HedinMTRACK6-4185GraduateProvidence, UT2009-2013
Jared RohatinskyMTRACK5-10132GraduateProvo, UTProvo High School2007 | 2010-2013
Haley SteedWBKB5-4GraduateSyracuse, UTClearfield High School2006-2013
Maria YacamanWGOLF5-7GraduateBogota, ColombiaMarymount High School2009-2011 | 2012-2015
Matt AbernethyMSWIMFreshman2014-2015
Jaiden AchermannWVLB5-9FreshmanEagle Mountain, UTLone Peak High School2014
Elizabeth AdamsWTRACK5-6FreshmanSpokane, WACentral Valley High School2015
Jena AeschbacherWSWIM5-6FreshmanFort Mill, MIIndian Land High School2011-2012
Cooper AingeMBKB6-0175FreshmanWellesley, MAWellesley High School2012-2013
Hannah AlbrechtsenWCC5-3FreshmanFarmington, UTDavis High School2014
Hannah AlbrechtsenWTRACK5-3FreshmanFarmington, UTDavis High School2015
Emily AllenWCCFreshman2013-2014
Mitchell AllphinMSWIMFreshmanSpringfield, MOGlendale High School2011-2012 | 2014-2015
Phillip AmoneFTB5-11232FreshmanOrlando, FLDr. Phillips High School2014-2015
Brennon AndersonBSB5-10160FreshmanDraper, UTJordan High School2013
Tara Celeste AndersonWTRACK5-7FreshmanKaysville, UTDavis High School2012-2013
Alyssa AndrusWTRACKFreshman
Ryan AndrusMBKB6-11215FreshmanAmerican Fork, UTAmerican Fork High School2014-2015
Marissa AppiahWTRACK5-10FreshmanNorth Salt Lake, UTWoods Cross High School2014-2015
Anthony ArmstrongFTB5-10175FreshmanSandy, UTAlta High School2015
David ArmstrongMSWIM5-10180Freshman
Alex AshworthMTRACK6-3175FreshmanBoise, IDTimberline High School2014
Samantha BagleyWCC5-6FreshmanRichland, WARichland High School2014
Samantha BagleyWTRACK5-6FreshmanRichland, WARichland High School2015
Alisa BakerWTRACKFreshman2014-2015
Scout BaldwinWTRACKFreshman2015
David BallMTEN5-11155FreshmanPalo Alto, CAMenlo School2014-2015
Jennifer BandleyWTRACKFreshman2015