All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Manaia BrownFTB6-4313-West Valley City, UTU of Nebraska2002-2005
Nicole CollardWSWIM5-10-West Valley City, UTHunter High School1994-1997
Troy FarnsworthBSB6-2200-West Valley City, UTCEU1997-1998
Ray FeingaFTB6-5348-West Valley City, UTHunter High School2004-2008
Annie HoecherlWSOC5-10-West Valley City, UTSkyline High School2000-2002
Tevita HolaFTB6-1309-West Valley City, UTSnow Junior College2008-2009
Ului LapuahoFTB6-6323FreshmanWest Valley City, UTHunter High School2014
Jeremiah LarsenMVLB5-10160-West Valley City, UTHunter1997 | 2000-2003
Kyle LuekengaFTB6-3270-West Valley City, UTGranger High School2005-2008
Melissa ManwillWTRACK5-2-West Valley City, UTHunter High School2010
Manu MulitaloFTB6-2340MissionWest Valley City, UTGranger High School2010-2011
Ryan MulitaloFTB6-2277-West Valley City, UTHunter High School2009
Michael NayFTB6-6300-West Valley City, UTCyprus High School2001
Mark SmithFTB6-1260-West Valley City, UT1986-1990
Rachelle Smith KunkelWSWIM5-3-West Valley City, UT1996-2000
Wanda SnowWTRACK5-9-West Valley City, UT1985-1986
Nathan SoelbergFTB6-0174-West Valley City, UTGranger High School1999 | 2002-2005
Jason SperedonFTB6-5308-West Valley City, UTGranger High School2006-2010
Naufahu TahiFTB6-0240-West Valley City, UTGranger High School1999 | 2002-2005
Dallin TaylorMCC6-0MissionWest Valley City, UTHunter High School2011
Dallin TaylorMTRACK6-0MissionWest Valley City, UTHunter High School2012
Casey ThurstonWVLB6-1-West Valley City, UTGranger High School2007-2011
Colette SweatfieldWVLB5-9-West Vernal, UT1975
Ronald OlsenFTB5-10185-Woodland Hills, UT1988
Kelly FrederiksenBSB6-1180-Woods Cross, UT1985 | 1988-1989
Lani HaackeBSB5-10160-Woods Cross, UT1961 | 1966
Tyler SteinbachBSB6-3200-Woods Cross, UT1976-1979
Tyrone BrownFTB6-2210-Abingdon, VAAbingdon High School1996-1998
Tyrone BrownMBKB6-2225-Abingdon, VAAbingdon High School1996-1997
Andre BenninFTB5-11175-Alexandria, VAT.C. Williams High School2002-2003
Shawn McNinchMSWIM5-8150-Alexandria, VA1979-1981
Mark HadfieldFTB5-11190-Amelia, VA1988-1989 | 1992-1994
Frank HerbertBSB5-9160-Arlington, VA1958 | 1961-1962
Don MerglerBSB5-9160-Arlington, VA1960-1962
Dave SkinroodFTB6-0175-Arlington, VA1969
Michelle TaylorWTEN5-6-Arlington, VAWashington1985-1989
J.R. ThulinFTB6-4300-Arlington, VAYorktown High School2002-2003
Sydney BroderickSFB5-4FreshmanAshburn, VAStone Bridge High School2014
James HeinerMTRACK6-3175SeniorCentreville, VA2005 | 2008 | 2010-2011
Peter VailahiFTB6-4290-Charlotte, VAWaddell High School2005
Kelly BeazerWTRACK5-2-Charlottesville, VA1979
Al SprouseFTB6-3235-Charlottesville, VA1965
Gloria EleyWTRACK5-7-Chesapeake, VAWestern Branch High School
Candice CosgriffWGYM5-2-Christiansburg, VA1990
Cammie HeinerWCC5-6-Clifton, VA1996-1997
Cammie HeinerWTRACK5-7-Clifton, VA1997
James HeinerMCC6-4185-Clifton, VACentreville High School2005 | 2008-2009
Jessica HeinerWCC5-6-Clifton, VACentreview High School1995-1998
Jessica HeinerWTRACK5-7-Clifton, VA1994-1997 | 1999
Laura HeinerWTRACK5-10-Clifton, VA1998-2000
Laura Heiner TurnerWCC5-10-Clifton, VACenterville High School1998-1999 | 2002-2004
Nathan HowardFTB6-5285-Clifton, VACentreville High School1994-1996
Laura TurnerWTRACK5-10-Clifton, VA1999-2000 | 2003-2004
Andy BradleyMSWIM5-9160-Fairfax, VARobinson High School2001-2002
Andrew CrawfordFTB6-5292-Fairfax, VAChantilly High School2012-2013
Derek FreemanBSB5-10175-Falls Church, VA1995
Matthew HazelgrenMTRACK5-11175SophomoreFredericksburg, VAStafford High School2014
Shawn JonesFTB6-1190-Fredericksburg, VAMarshall High School1995
Suzy Taylor RobisonWTRACK5-6-Glen Allen, VA2005-2007
Laura TaylorWTRACK5-6-Glen Allen, VA2005-2008
Laura TaylorWCC5-6-Glen Allen, VAHermitage High School2004-2008
Suzy Taylor RobisonWCC5-6-Glen Allen, VAHermitage High School2005-2007
Brandon MichonBSB6-0160-Hamilton, VALoudoun Valley High School2006-2010
David DeckerBSB6-0185-Herndon, VAGeorge Mason Univ.1997-1998
Wendy VanAntwerpWSWIM5-8-Herndon, VAHerndon High School1992-1996
Sara Jane BallengerWTRACK5-6-Leesburg, VA1986-1987
Valerie McMullanWSWIM5-10JuniorLeesburg, VAUniversity of Utah2013-2014
Lori Cragun BradyWGYM5-4-Manassas, VA1987-1989
Jacob GoodfellowMSWIM6-2160-Manassas, VAOsbourn High School
Angie HickmanWGYM5-1-Manassas, VAOsbourn High School1998-2000 | 2002
Marc CampbellFTB6-3215-McClean, VA1978
Stephen RichardsMSWIM5-11160SophomoreMcLean, VALangley High School2010-2011 | 2013-2014
Ashlee Terry RumfallowWSWIM5-8-McLean, VA2000-2002
Mo WolthuisWBKB5-11-McLean, VAMcLean High School1987-1991
Megan DickersonWSOC5-6-Midlothian, VAMidlothian High School2000-2001
Laura UtschWSWIM5-7-Midlothian, VA1991-1993
Amy WittWCC5-8-Midlothian, VAMidlothian High School2010-2011
Amy WittWTRACK5-8-Midlothian, VAMidlothian High School2011-2012
Jason WittMCC6-4160SeniorMidlothian, VAMidlothian High School2008 | 2011-2013
Jason WittMTRACK6-4160-Midlothian, VA2009
Jason WittMTRACK6-4160SeniorMidlothian, VAMidlothian High School2009 | 2013-2014
Ryan WittMCC6-0142-Midlothian, VAMidlothian High School2004
Ryan WittMTRACK6-0142-Midlothian, VA2005
Jazmine ForemanWBKB5-5SeniorVancouverHudson's Bay High School2007-2011
Jeff KraemerMGOLF5-10165-Vancouver1988-1992
Jim NelfordMGOLF5-10-Vancouver1973-1977
Dick ZokolMGOLF5-9-Vancouver1977-1981
Anna Hagborg SrallaWGOLF5-8-VanersborgTivy, TX1990-1995
Nicole LafleurWTRACK5-7-Oak Hill, VA1998-1999
Jordan CalderwoodMTRACK5-10160-Reston, VA2011-2012
Jo CozzensFTB6-5251-Reston, VASouth Lakes High School2004
Josh ArmantroutMSWIM6-0175-Richmond, VAJames River High School2009-2010
Sheryl GarnerWTRACK5-6-Richmond, VADouglas Southall Freeman2003-2004
Milan ChristleyFTB6-1210-Salem, VA1957-1959
Larry SmithFTB6-1190-Sandston, VA1965
Alexa StridSFB5-8FreshmanStephens City, VAKarl Maeser Academy2014
Kathryn HiattWCC5-10-Stuart, VAPatrick County High School1991
Kathryn HiattWTRACK5-10-Stuart, VA1991
Ashley BazzaroneWSOC5-8-Vienna, VAFlint Hill School2009-2012
Nate FaveroBSB6-4185FreshmanVienna, VAMadison High School2013