All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Jennie OverdiekWBKB5-10-Syracuse, UTClearfield High School2002-2004
Jill RudmanWTRACK5-7-Syracuse, UT1998
Haley SteedWBKB5-4GraduateSyracuse, UTClearfield High School2006-2013
Jill ZauggWTRACK5-7-Syracuse, UT1993-1994 | 1997
Laura ZauggWTRACK5-9-Syracuse, UT1987-1991
Cydney AllenSFB6-1-Taylorsville, UT2009
Henry BloomfieldFTB6-3290-Taylorsville, UTDixie Junior College1995-1996
Tracy FarleySFB5-4-Taylorsville, UT2000-2001
Rusty GrayBSB6-1195-Taylorsville, UTSLCommunity College1999-2000
Patrick JohnsonBSB6-3200-Taylorsville, UT1996
Keith LeaverFTB5-11170-Taylorsville, UT1991
Keith LeverFTB5-11170-Taylorsville, UT1985 | 1988-1990
Mike LittlewoodBSB6-0175-Taylorsville, UTTaylorsville High School1985-1988
Desmond PoulsonBSB6-2205SeniorTaylorsville, UTCottonwood High School2011-2014
Jill RobertsSFB5-7-Taylorsville, UT2001-2002
Robert RogersFTB6-6315-Taylorsville, UTRicks Junior College1995
Shawnee SladeWBKB5-11-Taylorsville, UTTaylorsville High School2005-2009
Mike SmithMGOLF6-0200-Taylorsville, UT1962-1966
Glen SpencerBSB5-11180-Taylorsville, UT1996-1997
Samantha StakerWVLB6-2-Taylorsville, UTTaylorsville High School2012
Jeff StoneBSB6-1185-Taylorsville, UTTaylorsville High School1997 | 2000-2002
Shane TyeMVLB6-6SophomoreTaylorsville, UTTaylorsville High School2011-2012
Michael VranesMBKB6-3190-Taylorsville, UTTaylorsville High School1995-1996 | 1997-2000
Angie Walker TannerWVLB5-10-Taylorsville, UTTaylorsville High School1994-1995
Justin WeidauerMBKB6-7230-Taylorsville, UTTaylorsville High School1991-1992 | 1994-1998
Holly GibbonsWTRACK5-6-Thatcher, UT1999-2000
Holly HaguewoodWTRACK5-6-Thatcher, UT1999-2002
Levi MackFTB6-5318-Thatcher, UTEastern Arizona Junior College2007
Jess AllenMSWIM6-2175-Tooele, UT1966-1970
Brett ApplegateMBKB6-8220-Tooele, UT1982-1984 | 1987-1988
Laurie ArmitageWTRACK5-4-Tooele, UT1979
Lisa Burgoyne ChipmanWCC5-9-Tooele, UT1987-1990
Lisa B. ChipmanWTRACK5-10-Tooele, UT1987-1990 | 1992
Scott ChristensenMSWIM5-11165-Tooele, UT1979-1980 | 1982-1985
Paul CluffBSB5-11165-Tooele, UT1987-1989
Loren DunnMBKB6-6190-Tooele, UT1950-1953
Danny FrazierFTB6-5221-Tooele, UT1978-1979
Terry GriffithMSWIM5-11170-Tooele, UT1985-1990
Jennifer GrossarthWTRACK5-9-Tooele, UTTooele High School2002-2004 | 2007
Larry HarrisonFTB6-5201-Tooele, UT1958-1960
Steve HawkinsFTB6-4208-Tooele, UT1955
Cindy HoltWSWIM5-5-Tooele, UT1983-1984
Scott NelsonMSWIM5-9165-Tooele, UT1982-1983
Ron NielsonFTB6-2220-Tooele, UT1959-1961
Daniel PetersonMSWIM5-8167-Tooele, UT1980-1981
Dennis RockwellMSWIM5-8150-Tooele, UT1971-1972
Joseph RuppFTB6-6188-Tooele, UT1951
Jack SawyerFTB6-3210-Tooele, UT1956-1957
Larry SealsMSWIM5-9157-Tooele, UTTooele High School1986-1987 | 1992-1993
Dana TangrenMSWIM6-2170-Tooele, UT1981-1982
Stacy TangrenWTRACK5-9-Tooele, UT1979-1980
Wes VorwallerFTB6-1215-Tooele, UT1958-1960
Erin Lee WellsWTRACK5-6SeniorTooele, UTTooele High School2008-2011
Lamar WilliamsBSB-Tooele, UT1955
Horace GillespieFTB5-11178-Toole, UT1946 | 1948-1949
Sherell BerrettMBKB5-9150-Union, UT1958-1959
Ron AbegglenMBKB5-8158-Vernal, UT1958-1961
Curg BelcherFTB6-1195-Vernal, UT1964-1966
Valoy EatonMBKB6-2175-Vernal, UT1957-1960
Hillary EnloeWTRACK5-10-Vernal, UTUintah High School2003-2004
Madisen RobbSFB5-3-Vernal, UTUintah High School2011-2013
Amanda WixomWBKB6-4-Vernal, UTUintah High School1993-1996
Allison DonahoeWGYM5-3-Victoria, UT2001-2002
Carrie Lawton BennettWSWIM5-8-Visalia, UTFresno State1994-1995
Coleby ClawsonFTB6-3234-Wales, UTSnow Junior College2008-2009
Michael PetersonBSB6-0190-Washington, UTPine View High School2011
Cole WilsteadBSB6-4214SophomoreWashington, UTUNLV2015
Lea GarnerWGOLF5-7JuniorWashington Terrace, UTBonneville High School2012-2015
Jared JensenMBKB6-9250-West Haven, UTFremont High School2001-2005
Ryan JonesMCC5-7140SeniorWest Haven, UTFremont High School2006 | 2010-2012
Ryan JonesMTRACK5-7140SeniorWest Haven, UT2007 | 2011-2013
Ken BennionFTB6-0186-West Jordan, UTJordan High School1946
Nick BennionMCC5-10155-West Jordan, UTWest Jordan High School
Brenda BensonWTRACK5-5-West Jordan, UTTaylorsville High School2005
Justin BlackmoreFTB6-1290-West Jordan, UTWest Jordan High School2008 | 2011-2012
Brandon ChristiansenBSB6-2210-West Jordan, UTCollege of So. Idaho2005-2006
Erin DeanWTRACK5-6-West Jordan, UTWest Jordan High School1997
Mike DudzinskiFTB6-7320-West Jordan, UTWest Jordan High School2003
Travis HallFTB6-6245-West Jordan, UTWest Jordan High School1990-1994
Mindi HiltonWGYM5-1-West Jordan, UT1999-2003
Andrew HoganMTRACK5-10-West Jordan, UTWest Jordan High School2012
Stacy JensenWBKB5-6-West Jordan, UTWest Jordan High School1997-2000 | 2001-2002
Jeffrey Ammon LarsenMCC6-0150-West Jordan, UTWest Jordan High School1996 | 2000-2001
Julie LarsenWTRACK5-2-West Jordan, UTWest Jordan High School2010-2011
Suzanna Larsen LoganWCC5-7-West Jordan, UTCopper Hills High School2002-2005
Suzanna LoganWTRACK5-7-West Jordan, UT2003-2004 | 2006
Troy McDougalFTB6-4215-West Jordan, UT1993
Bob MurdockFTB5-11175-West Jordan, UT1988
Jimmy RichardsFTB6-4295-West Jordan, UTWest Jordan High School1993 | 1996-1999
Julie RichardsonWTRACK5-5-West Jordan, UT1992-1994
Michael SpringerBSB6-2160SeniorWest Jordan, UTSalt Lake Community College2012-2015
Ron SteinkeMBKB5-10150-West Jordan, UT1959-1963
Tom SteinkeMBKB5-10154-West Jordan, UT1954-1957
Tom SteinkeBSB5-10155-West Jordan, UT1955-1957
Patrick WellsBSB6-0180-West Jordan, UTCEU2004-2006
Missy WoodWTRACK5-4-West Jordan, UT2001-2003
Cloee ColohanWSOC5-8SeniorWest Point, UTUniversity of Portland2012-2013
Kolton MahoneyBSB6-0195JuniorWest Point, UTNorthridge High School2011 | 2014-2015
Clay OgdenMGOLF5-8133-West Point, UT2003-2007
Dan Van SwedenFTB6-2232-West Point, UTNorthridge High School2003 | 2006-2009