All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightsort iconWeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Hayley JensenWGYM5-0-Colorado Springs, CO2006-2008
Melinda JonesWSWIM5-0-Aurora, COAurora Central High School2003-2006
Jenna KerbisWGYM5-0-Brandon2007
Joe MartinezFTB5-0170-Midway, UT1951-1952
Christie McAdams MilesWGYM5-0-Broadview Heights, OHRiverwood High School1991-1994
Misty PhilbrickWGYM5-0-Murray, UT2003
Lisa RupperWGYM5-0-Payson, UT1999
Drew ShumwayFTB5-0174-Taylor, AZ1952-1953
Kay StephensonFTB5-0176-McCammon, ID1951-1952
Sin ToWGYM5-0FreshmanCalgary, AB, CanadaHenrywise Wood High School2014
Jessica YoungWGYM5-0-Oklahoma City, OKPutnam City North High School1995-1998
Mariel AdamsWSWIM4-11-Dallas, PADallas Senior High School2009-2010
Sarah BridgesWGOLF4-11-El Paso, TX2000-2003
Meghan DonahueWGYM4-11-Sierra Vista, AZ2003-2006
Leslie Durfey WillisWGYM4-11-Highland, UTAmerican Fork High School1992-1995
Kari DyeWGYM4-11-Las Vegas, NV2001-2002
Karen FormanWGYM4-11-Reno, NV1986
Lena JohnsonWGYM4-11-Athens, GA2002-2005
Kari LordsWGYM4-11-Las Vegas, NV2001-2004
Ashley ScheetzWTRACK4-11-Grand Junction, CO2006
Lauren SteffenWGYM4-11-Cincinnnati
Loren WynnWCC4-11SeniorScottsdale, AZSaguaro High School2009-2012
Loren WynnWTRACK4-11-Scottsdale, AZSaguaro High School2010-2012
Candace BauerWGYM4-10-Scottsdale, AZ2004-2005
Lauri BuddWGYM4-10-Lindon, UT1983
Jennifer CoxeyWGYM4-10-Reno, NVReed High School1997-1998
Lauri JohnsonWGYM4-10-Lindon, UTOrem High School1984
Monica MixaWSWIM4-10-Houston, TX2000-2001
Heidi RadoffWGYM4-10-Beverly Hills, CA1987-1991
Hayley LoveWGYM4-9-Logan, UT2000
Joshua AdamsMTRACK-
Dan AlderMCC-
Ned AlgerFTB-1950
Aaron AllenMTRACK-2010 | 2013
Emily AllenWCCFreshman2013
Mitchell AllphinMSWIMMissionSpringfield, MOGlendale High School2011-2012
Markland AllredMBKB-1934-1935 | 1937-1938
Wendy AnaeWBKB-1983-1984
Brooklyn AndersonWGOLFFreshmanIdaho Falls, IDSkyline High School2013-2014
Kenneth AndersonMBKB-1923-1924
Malisa AndersonWBKB-1983-1984
Alyssa AndrusWTRACKFreshman
Ezekiel AnsahMTRACK-
Katherine AshbyWGOLF-2008-2009
Edgar AucoinBSB-Pride, LA1948-1949
Jolene AycockWVLB-Mesa, AZ1969-1971
Maynard BaileyMBKB-1944-1945
Alisa BakerWTRACKFreshman2014
Jon BakerMGOLF-Mesa, AZ1985-1988
Wilburn BallMBKB-1932-1933
Mark BallifMBKB-1928-1930
Timothy BatesMSWIM-
Garret BeamanMSWIM-Kingwood, TXUniversity of Utah2011-2013
Garret BeamanMSWIM-
Chad BecksteadMBKB-1936-1938
Leslie BellWGYM-
Jim BentonMBKB-1934-1935
Bryce BergenMTRACK-2002-2003
Kensey BerryWTRACKFreshman
Lowell BiddulphMBKB-1924-1925
Emily BirchWCC-2011
Nick BirdMBKB-1922-1923
Gus BlackMBKB-1934-1937
Tyler BoltonMSWIM-
Max BondMBKB-1951-1952
Brandon BonnerMGOLF-Midway, UTWasatch High School1992-1993
Malcolm BoothMBKB-1937-1938
Myrna BoughtonWVLB-Provo, UT1972-1973
Jeremy BourgeoisMTENFreshmanSydney, Australia
Jack BradberryBSB-1952
Cortney BramwellWGYM-1997-2000
Eldon BrinleyMBKB-1927-1931
Bruce BrockbankMGOLF-Provo, UT1985-1988
Walter BrooksMBKB-1934-1936
Cherilyn BunkerWTRACKFreshman2014
Bruce BurrBSB-Burrville, UT1952
Samantha BurtonWTRACKFreshman
Monica LeAnn ButlerWVLB-Showlow, HI1972-1973
Avery CaltonWTRACKFreshman
Elbert CampbellMBKB-1934-1935
Hailey CampbellWSWIMSeniorLakeville, MNPenn State2011-2014
Hugh CannonMTRACK-1933-1935
Whitney CaryWTRACK-
Jason ChaffetzFTB175-Winter Park, COMiddle Park High School1985-1989
1951 NIT Championship TeamMBKB-
1966 NIT Championship TeamMBKB-
Melanie ChildWTRACK-
Jack ChristensenMBKB-1936-1939
Lee ChristiansenMBKB-1929-1930
Cecil ClarkMTEN-Provo, UT1954-1955
Fred ClarkMBKB-1917-1919
Udell CleggMTEN-Orem, UT1954-1955
Calvin CloseFTB225-Camarillo, CA1976-1977 | 1980-1981
Alvy CloveFTB-1950
Joseph CollettMTRACKFreshman2013
Gary CollinsMTEN-Provo, UT1954-1955
Reed CollinsMBKB-1925-1928
George CooperMBKB-1927-1931
David CorlessMSWIM-
George CornfordMTEN-Monterey, CA1954-1955