All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Matt HadleyFTB6-0191-Connell, WAConnell High School2012
Spencer HadleyFTB6-1227-Connell, WAConnell High School2008 | 2011-2013
Ashley ThompsonSFB6-2FreshmanConnell, WAConnell High School2014
Kirk Van SlykeMSWIM5-6135-Deerpark, WA1987-1988
Brooke LacyWGOLF5-6-East Wenatchee, WA2002-2004
Taylor ReynoldsWTRACK5-6SophomoreEast Wenatchee, WAEastmont High School2012-2013
Stephanie LauWVLB5-10-Edmonds, WAKamiak High School2005-2009
Brad MeyringBSB6-0185-Edmonds, WA1968-1970
Brian MitchellBSB6-2190-Edmonds, WA1981
David MerrillFTB6-1240-Eltopia, WA1989
Brian ButlerMSWIM6-3182-Enumclaw, WAEnumclaw High School1992-1993
Terenn HoukFTB6-4213JuniorEnumclaw, WAEnumclaw High School2011-2014
Melissa KoontzWTRACK5-4-Enumclaw, WA2009
Mitchell BriggsMTRACK5-10150SophomoreEverett, WAJackson High School2011 | 2014
Anna HudsonSFB5-5MissionEverett, WAEverett High School2012-2013
Alexandra ShamoSFB5-2-Everett, WAEverett High School2010-2013
Tom EnlowFTB6-0222-Fall City, WA1977-1978
Deona AndersonWCC5-2-Federal Way, WA1990
Deona AndersonWTRACK5-2-Federal Way, WA1990
Kylee DicksonWSOC5-5-Gig Harbor, WAGig Harbor High School1999-2001
Kurt ElliottFTB5-11190-Gig Harbor, WA1999-2001
Conner PeloquinMCC5-7125RedshirtGig Harbor, WAGig Harbor High School2010-2013
Conner PeloquinMTRACK5-7125SeniorGig Harbor, WAGig Harbor High School2011-2014
Derek SpeignerBSB6-1185SeniorGig Harbor, WAUC Riverside2008-2010 | 2013
Jordan OpdahlBSB6-6210-Graham, WARicks College1999-2000
Jade NiemeyerWTRACK5-11-Hansville, WA2008
Sarah ArrowsmithWTRACK5-11-Issaquah, WA1995-1996
Julie FolkmanWCC5-5-Issaquah, WA1990
Julie FolkmanWTRACK5-5-Issaquah, WA1990
Jake HeapsFTB6-1200SophomoreIssaquah, WASkyline High School2010-2011
Becky LarsenWTRACK5-6-Issaquah, WA1984
Anthony MorganMSWIM6-0180-Issaquah, WA1982-1983 | 1985-1988
Heidi MorganWSWIM5-8-Issaquah, WAIssaquah High School1983-1985
Luke NelsonFTB6-1190SophomoreIssaquah, WAEastside Catholic High School2010 | 2013-2014
Stephen WellsBSB5-11186SeniorKenmore, WAInglemoor High School2007 | 2010-2012
Kathy GordonWTRACK5-7-Kennewick, WA1986-1990
Hollie HallidayWGYM5-3-Kennewick, WAKamiakin High School1996
Kirk HolleFTB6-3190-Kennewick, WAKennewick High School1984 | 1987-1990
Julianna LoveallWBKB5-4-Kennewick, WA1977-1978
Jerry MartinBSB6-1175-Kennewick, WA1959-1960
Jason MunnsFTB6-5249-Kennewick, WASouthridge High School2007 | 2010-2013
David PetteyBSB6-1180-Kent, WAThomas Jefferson1976
Megan TylerWTRACK5-10-Kent, WAKentwood High School2011
Natalie AhlquistWTRACK6-0-Kirkland, WA1990-1993
Dave HeidBSB6-0170-Kirkland, WA1974-1975
Frank JonesFTB6-3200-Kirkland, WAJuanita High School1974-1975
Sara WilsonWTRACKFreshmanKirkland, WALake Washington High School2014
Michael RuckerBSB6-1185SophomoreLake Tapps, WAGonzaga University2013-2014
Sean McNaughtonBSB5-9190-Lakewood, WACurtis High School2005 | 2008-2010
Drew MillerFTB6-0200-Lakewood, WALakes High School1997-1998
Mike RigellFTB5-7184-Lakewood, WALakes High School1997-2001
Michael WestbrookFTB6-0180-Lakewood, WALakes High School1998-1999
Kyle BrownMTRACK6-0165JuniorLiberty Lake, WACentral Valley High School2013-2014
Jonathan WilsonMCC6-2150-Liberty Lake, WA1997-1998
Gary EarnestMBKB6-0180-Longview, WA1958-1961
Gary ErnestBSB6-0180-Longview, WA1959
Duane FitzpatrickBSB6-1175-Longview, WA1963
Kara KitchensWTRACK5-2-Longview, WA2009
Bruce QuintonFTB6-2210-Lynnwodd, WA1988
Pamla HappyWTRACK5-4-Lynnwood, WA1979
Kassie JensenWTRACK5-1JuniorMaple Valley, WATahoma High School2012-2014
Noramah WheelerWTRACK5-3-Maple Valley, WA1986
Justine GallacciWTEN5-5-Mattawa, WABYU-Hawaii2010-2011
Ethan PochmanFTB6-1175-Mercer Island, WAMercer Island High School1992-1993 | 1996
Owen PochmanFTB6-0180-Mercer Island, WAMercer Island High School1996-2000
Sheri QuintonWBKB6-1-Mesa, WAConnell High School1994-1996
Mitchell BriggsMCC5-10150SophomoreMill Creek, WAJackson High School2010 | 2013
Jim GeiserMGOLF-Millcreek, WA1986-1988
Gabriel SmartWSOC5-7-Monitor, WALa Serna (CA)1995
Nicole MagelsenWCC5-6-Monroe, WAMonroe High School1997-1998 | 2001
Nicole MagelsenWTRACK5-6-Monroe, WA1997-1999
Talana BrownWSWIM5-6-Moses Lake, WA1983-1984
Amanda GrantWSWIM5-6-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School1999-2003
Bradley GrantMSWIM6-4180-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School2004-2005 | 2007-2008
Melanie GrantWSWIM5-7-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School2001-2005
Valynn Grant WoolleyWSWIM5-9-Moses Lake, WA1996-2000
Kory HeiligBSB5-8155-Moses Lake, WA1983
Kelly JacksonWTRACK5-8-Moses Lake, WA2005-2007
Daniel LawsonMTRACK6-4255-Moses Lake, WA2007-2010
Sadie NielsenWTRACK5-10FreshmanMoses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School2014
Joshua ReismanMBKB6-1180-Mount Vernon, WASan Jose City College2004-2005
Cindy YahneWTRACK5-5-Mountlake, WA1979
Justin JoryFTB6-2245-Mountlake Terrace, WAShorecrest High School2000-2003
Jennifer FrazierWTRACK5-8-Mt. Vernon, WA1994-1995
Paul WalkerMGOLF6-2160-Mt. Vernon, WA1994-1995 | 1997-1998
Jessica Nye OrrWSWIM5-5-Newcastle, WA1997-1999 | 2000-2002
Andrew MerrellMSWIM6-0170-Normandy Park, WAMount Rainier High School2005-2010
Keith KellerMTRACK6-2200SeniorNorth Bend, WAUniversity of Idaho2012-2014
Jeff EllisMGOLF5-8-Oak Harbor, WA1971-1973 | 1976-1977
Julia MarriottWSWIM5-6-Oak Harbor, WAOak Harbor High School2007-2008
Deborah TaylorWTRACK5-4-Oaksdale, WA1994
Ben McKeeMSWIM6-0180-Olalla, WASouth Kitsap, High School2003-2006
Mark BigelowMBKB6-7200-Olympia, WAOlympia High School1998-1999 | 2001-2004
Michael DaviesBSB6-2215-Olympia, WACapital High School1996 | 1999-2001
Josh FultonBSB5-10180-Olympia, WACapital High School1999
Shelly HannahWTEN5-6-Olympia, WAShoreline Community College1988-1990
Rachel KirkwoodWTRACK5-7-Olympia, WA2009
Shannon MacCormacWBKB6-1-Olympia, WATimberline High School1994-1996
Noah ParksFTB6-4215-Olympia, WATimberline High School1994-1996
Randy TrowbridgeMSWIM5-9155-Olympia, WA1973-1975