All-Time Roster | The Official Site of BYU Athletics

All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownLast Schoolsort iconRoster Seasons
Brooklyn HockerWGOLF5-8SeniorIdaho Falls, IDSkyline High School2013-2017
Annie HoecherlWSOC5-10-West Valley City, UTSkyline High School2000-2002
Carolyn JacksonWGYM5-6-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1984-1987
Jenteal JacksonWBKB5-7-Salt Lake CitySkyline High School2008-2010
Jenteal JacksonWGOLF5-8-Salt Lake City , UTSkyline High School2008-2010
Rylee JensenSFB5-8FreshmanIdaho Falls, IDSkyline High School2017
Jaime JudkinsWBKB5-6-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2006-2010
Jenna JudkinsWVLB5-10-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2003-2007
Jenna JudkinsWBKB5-10-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2003-2004 | 2005-2006
Rich KirkhamMTEN6-1150-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1980-1981
Marnie KnoopWSWIM5-8-Park City, UTSkyline High School2008-2012
Taggart KruegerFTB6-3190JuniorSammamish, WASkyline High School2012 | 2015-2017
Troy LashleyMGOLF5-10140-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1993-1997
Amy Leeper WarmingtonWSWIM5-4-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1989-1993
Matt MarshallFTB5-10171SeniorSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2007-2011
Matt MeserveyFTB6-5305-Idaho Falls, IDSkyline High School1989 | 1992-1995
Sydney MonsonWTEN5-7-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2013-2014
Lillian MooreWSWIM5-4JuniorSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2014-2017
Eric MuirMSWIM5-6135FreshmanMesa, AZSkyline High School2016-2017
Spencer OrrMVLB6-3185-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2005
Dani PetersonWBKB6-1SeniorSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2008-2012
Rick PowellFTB6-1165-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1972
Stacie ReberWVLB5-10-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1996
Mitchell ReidFTB5-11194-Sandy, UTSkyline High School
Kris RosanderMTEN5-11160-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1991-1992 | 1994-1997
Ryan ScottMTRACK6-2FreshmanSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2015
Quentin SmithMVLB6-6-Sandy, UTSkyline High School2006 | 2009-2012
Aydre SoffeWSOC5-3-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1999-2003
James SorensenMSWIM6-3185MissionPhoenix, AZSkyline High School2014-2015
Scott SorensenMSWIM6-3195JuniorSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2012-2013 | 2015-2016
Matthew StohlMTEN5-10170-Sandy, UTSkyline High School1997-1998 | 1999-2001
Joshua TannerMSWIM6-0176JuniorSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2009-2010 | 2012-2013
Camille ThomasWSOC5-8-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1995-1997
Lori VreekenWVLB6-2-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1984
Lori VreekenWBKB6-2-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1980-1984
Laura WarnockWVLB6-2-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1988-1991
Erin WebbWVLB6-0-Sandy, UTSkyline High School2001-2002
Lisa WhiteWBKB5-8-Idaho Falls, IDSkyline High School1988-1992
Natalyn Orchard LewisWSOC5-2-Idaho Falls, IDSkyline, High School1996-2000
Taylor BarrusWTRACK5-11-Ridgefield, WASkyview High School2013 | 2016
Jeff EllisFTB6-1225-Billings, MTSkyview High School1994-1998
Chase HorrocksMCC6-3185SophomoreVancouver, WASkyview High School2013-2014
Chase HorrocksMTRACK-Vancouver, WASkyview High School
Chase HorrocksMTRACK6-3185SeniorVancouver, WASkyview High School2014-2017
Chase HorrocksMCC6-3185SeniorVancouver, WASkyview High School2013-2016
Kade McQuiveyBSB5-11170-Vancouver, WASkyview High School2006
Rachel McQuiveyWTRACK5-7JuniorRidgefield, WASkyview High School2012 | 2014
Megan MowryWVLB6-3SophomoreNampa, IDSkyview High School2016-2017
Lauren RawlinsonWTRACK5-6SophomoreSmithfield, UTSkyview High School2017
Jameson ShirleyMTRACK6-3165JuniorVancouver, WASkyview High School2013 | 2016-2017
Ryan BernalBSB6-0195-Grand Junction, COSLCommunity College2010-2011
Dayna BurgessWBKB5-8-RivertonSLCommunity College
Rusty GrayBSB6-1195-Taylorsville, UTSLCommunity College1999-2000
Nathan HessBSB6-5210-Preston, IDSLCommunity College2004
Morgan Lloyd SorensenWVLB5-4-Pleasant Grove, UTSLCommunity College2008-2009
David McKnightBSB5-11190SeniorParker, COSLCommunity College2009-2011
Casey NelsonBSB5-9185-Spanish Fork, UTSLCommunity College2005-2006
Kamron NelsonBSB6-2210-Orem, UTSLCommunity College2005
Craig PetersonBSB6-0180-Bountiful, UTSLCommunity College1999-2000
Mekeli IeremiaFTB6-2238-Tarrytown, NYSleepy Hallow High School1974-1977
Patti UrbanWTEN5-8-Aurora, COSmoky Hill High School1988-1990
Scout BaldwinWTRACK5-9FreshmanMoreland, IDSnake River High School2015
Scott CoxMVLB6-3195-Blackfoot, IDSnake River High School2005-2007
Riley GatesBSB6-1185JuniorSanta Clara, UTSnow Canyon2015-2017
Shane MonsonFTB5-10160-St. GeorgeSnow Canyon
Ron BestFTB6-2285-St. George, UTSnow Canyon High School2008
Amy HarrisWBKB5-9FreshmanSanta Clara, UTSnow Canyon High School2013-2014
Kurt HendersonFTB6-1190SeniorSt. George, UTSnow Canyon High School2011-2015
Adam HinéFTB6-1216SeniorSanta Clara, UTSnow Canyon High School2011-2015
Ciara ParkerWVLB5-6-Santa Clara, UTSnow Canyon High School2012-2015
Elizabeth RicksWCC5-8-Santa Clara, UTSnow Canyon High School2010
Elizabeth RicksWTRACK5-8FreshmanSanta ClaraSnow Canyon High School2011
Andrew JohnstonMBKB6-3185SophomoreSt. George, UTSnow Canyon HS2013-2014
Dave AffleckFTB6-2190-Orem, UTSnow College1971-1973
Sam BurgessMBKB6-3190-Alpine, UTSnow College2004-2008
Ryan ComerFTB6-1205SophomoreCedar Hills, UTSnow College
Cory CookFTB6-0190-Santaquin, UTSnow College1993-1994
David CoyFTB5-11163-Roy, UTSnow College1981-1982
Chuck CutlerFTB6-2190-Draper, COSnow College1985-1988
Joe EvansFTB6-2185-Orem, UTSnow College1990-1991
Scott GilesFTB6-4230-Provo, UTSnow College1990-1991
George GourleyFTB5-11180-Provo, UTSnow College1971-1972
Preston HadleyFTB6-0200-Pleasant Grove, UTSnow College2011-2012
Reed HornungFTB6-2249-Anoka, MNSnow College2010-2012
Shane HunterFTB5-10232-Idaho Falls, IDSnow College2007-2010
Joseph JohansonBSB5-11220-Salt Lake City, UTSnow College1997-1998
Chase LarsonFTB6-3280JuniorSpringville, UTSnow College2014
Hunter MarshallFTB6-3235JuniorAcworth, GASnow College2016-2017
Sydnie MartindaleWVLB5-8JuniorHeber, UTSnow College2017
Zeke MendenhallFTB5-11212-Alpine, UTSnow College2009-2010
Chris MuehlmannFTB6-0211-American Fork, UTSnow College2007 | 2007-2008
Skye PoVeyFTB6-0200-Ogden, UTSnow College2011-2014
Christian StewartFTB6-2208-Orem, UTSnow College2008 | 2013-2014
Handsome TanieluFTB6-2310SeniorWaianae, HISnow College2016-2017
Jeremy ThomasBSB6-0180-Beaver, UTSnow College1998-1999
Jonah TrinnamanFTB6-0190SeniorHighland, UTSnow College2016-2017
Nick AndersonFTB6-2260-Royal City, WASnow Junior College2002
Jayson ClarkFTB6-1215-CentervilleSnow Junior College2006
Coleby ClawsonFTB6-3234-Wales, UTSnow Junior College2008-2009
Brandon CondieFTB6-4235-Salt Lake City, UTSnow Junior College1996-1997