All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Susana LabradorWTEN5-6-Barcelona, SpainTyler Junior College1991-1992
Rana El DerwyWTEN5-7-Giza, Egypt2005-2007
Chris BowenWVLB5-5-Cairo, Egypt1977
Gert VilmsMTEN6-3190-Tallin, Estonia1998-2002
Roman WariasMTEN6-0165-Meerbusch, GermanySt. Ursula Gymnasium2008-2011
Hanni Whittenbecker DetersWTEN5-5-Hamburg, Germany2002-2006
Dominik KaufholdMTEN6-5190-Breitscheid, Germany2003-2007
Tim DobbertMVLB6-10FreshmanAichelberg, GermanyClaude Dornier Schule2014
Monkia KobilikovaWTEN5-4-Ostrava, Czech RepublicSports1989-1994
Richard DasekMTEN6-2176-Jihlava, Czech Republic2003-2004
Zdravko MincekMTEN5-11-Split, Serbia And Montenegro1967-1971
Silvia CorreaWGOLFFreshmanBogota, ColombiaThe English School
Maria YacamanWGOLF5-7GraduateBogota, ColombiaMarymount High School2009-2011 | 2012-2015
Charles AbouoMBKB6-5215SeniorAbidjan, Ivory CoastBrewster Academy2008-2012
Roman MeyerhansMTEN6-4202-Weinfelden, Switzerland1995-1997
Annie YangWGOLFSophomoreVancouver, CanadaSeaquam Secondary School2013-2015
Eliane KulczykWGYM5-2JuniorMontreal, QC, CanadaSt-Gabriel2013-2015
Olivia CapocciWSWIM5-7FreshmanWinsor, ON, CanadaSilverthorn Coll. Inst2013-2014
John MurrayMTEN5-8145-Waterloo, ON, CanadaMontcalm High School1985-1987
Steve WhiteheadMTEN6-1165-St. Catharines, ON, Canada1973-1975
David GoodineMTEN6-0155-Hamilton, ON, Canada1977-1978
Lucas ColemanMVLB6-3-Brooklin, ON, CanadaBill Crothers Secondary
Susan HunterWTEN5-6-West Vancouver, BC, CanadaHillside High School1981-1984 | 1985-1986
Lori BarlowWTEN5-3-Victoria, BC, Canada1977-1979
Wendy BarlowWTEN5-2-Victoria, BC, Canada1978-1979
Anton RudjukMTEN6-0200-Vancouver, BC, Canada1999-2003
Helen ChristiaanseWTEN5-7-Surrey, BC, CanadaTweedsmuir High School1982-1984
Marinda Gorbahn AshmanWVLB6-0-Prince George, BC, CanadaCollege Heights Secondary School1987-1990
Dalin TollestrupFTB6-1182SeniorRaymond, AB, CanadaUniversity of Calgary2010-2011
Carson HeningerMVLB6-5SophomoreMagrath, AB, CanadaMount Royal University2013-2014
Ian HarriottMTRACK5-10155FreshmanEdmonton, AB, CanadaRoss Sheppard High School2014
Diane ProctorWVLB5-11-Edmonton, AB, Canada1981
Alexa GrayWVLB6-2SophomoreCalgary, AB, CanadaCentennial High School2012-2013
Lori LeightonWTEN5-3-Calgary, AB, CanadaHenry Wise Wood High School1981-1985
Sin ToWGYM5-0SophomoreCalgary, AB, CanadaHenrywise Wood High School2014-2015
Stephanie Vermunt SeabornWBKB6-0JuniorAirdrie, AB, CanadaBert Church High School2009-2013
Lucas AquinoMSWIM5-10175Freshman, RJ, BrazilColegio Santo Agostinho2013-2014
Yukio GallMTRACK5-9176FreshmanManaus, BrazilLDS Business College2014
Madge FerreiraWVLB5-11-Brasilia, Brazil1980-1983
Socorro LealWVLB5-10-Brasilia, Brazil1983-1985
Kiril MeretevMVLB6-8FreshmanSaedinenie, BulgariaMath High School2014
Michael GysensMTEN6-0160-Kortrijk, Belgium1999-2001
Herman VandecasteeleMTEN6-2161-Kortrijk, BelgiumSt. Amanas High School1990-1994
Elle CarneyWTEN5-9-Wollongong, AustraliaFigtree High School2007-2011
Jeremy BourgeoisMTENFreshmanSydney, Australia
Brooke LeavensWTEN5-8-Sydney, AustraliaKincoppal Rose Bay1997-1999
Robin PfisterMTEN5-10165FreshmanSydney, AustraliaSt. Aloysius College2013-2014
Sheenagh StewartWTEN5-7-Sydney, Australia2000-2001
Rebecca PikeWTEN5-6-Queensland, AustraliaSt. John's College High School2001-2005
Dean OrmsbyMTEN6-3MissionSippy Downs, QLD, AustraliaMountain Creek State High School2011-2012
Paul FairchildMTEN6-2170-Perth, AustraliaDuncraig High School1991-1995
Jeremy BourgeoisMTEN6-3176FreshmanSydney, NSW, AustraliaKnox Grammar School2013-2014
Jacob SullivanMTEN6-4179FreshmanGrafton, NSW, AustraliaMcAuley Catholic College2013-2014
Tara ReidWTEN5-9-Coogee, NSW, AustraliaSydney1997-1998
Brad McIntoshMTEN6-0165-Boambee, NSW, AustraliaCoffs Harbour High School1994-1998
Michael FaustMTEN5-8158-North Bondi, Australia1999-2000
Megan PriceWTEN6-0-Kiama, AustraliaSydney Distance Education High School2008-2012
Craig ManningMTEN6-1162-Canberra, AustraliaBelconnen High School1991-1995
Jodi RichardsonWTEN5-9-Canberra, AustraliaMelba High School1997-2001
Nicole SchneiderWTEN5-7-Canberra, AustraliaGinninderra College2001-2004
Damien WardMTEN6-1176-Canberra, Australia1996-2000
Sean MorrisonMTEN5-10140-Brisbane, Australia1987-1989
Alema FitisemanuFTB6-1240SeniorPago Pago, American Samoa1984-1985 | 1988-1990
Agustin AmbrosinoMBKB6-8225JuniorCordoba, ArgentinaSalt Lake Community College2012-2013
Tito SteinerMTRACK-, Argentina
Albert NersesyanMTEN6-0173-, Armenia2006-2007
Joshua AdamsMTRACK-
Dan AlderMCC-
Ned AlgerFTB-1950
Aaron AllenMTRACK-2010 | 2013
Emily AllenWCCFreshman2013
Markland AllredMBKB-1934-1935 | 1937-1938
Wendy AnaeWBKB-1983-1984
Kenneth AndersonMBKB-1923-1924
Malisa AndersonWBKB-1983-1984
Alyssa AndrusWTRACKFreshman
Ezekiel AnsahMTRACK-
David ArmstrongMSWIM5-10180Freshman
Katherine AshbyWGOLF-2008-2009
Maynard BaileyMBKB-1944-1945
Alisa BakerWTRACKFreshman2014
Wilburn BallMBKB-1932-1933
Mark BallifMBKB-1928-1930
Timothy BatesMSWIM-
Garret BeamanMSWIM-
Chad BecksteadMBKB-1936-1938
Leslie BellWGYM-
Garth BellistonBSB-1949
Jim BentonMBKB-1934-1935
Bryce BergenMTRACK-2002-2003
Garth BergesonBSB-1949-1950
Kensey BerryWTRACKFreshman
Lowell BiddulphMBKB-1924-1925
Emily BirchWCC-2011
Nick BirdMBKB-1922-1923
Gus BlackMBKB-1934-1937
Tyler BoltonMSWIM-
Max BondMBKB-1951-1952
Malcolm BoothMBKB-1937-1938
Cortney BramwellWGYM-1997-2000