All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Millie RappWTRACK5-6SeniorAlbertaBastrop High School2008-2011
Hy RichardsBSB-Alberta1955
Jeff CampbellMBKB6-9220-Athens, ALAthens High School1990-1991 | 1993-1997
Robert ParkerFTB6-1190-Alexander City, AL1984-1986
Amy HoltSFB5-6-North Pole, AK2009-2010
Aaron McCubbinsFTB6-4295-Kenai, AKCentral High School1997-2001
Jim HouseMBKB6-4185-Juneau, AK1966-1967
Hiroko NagasakiWSWIM5-7-AkitaDiablo Junior College1991-1992
Aimee KearnsWTRACK5-9-Gustavas, AK1995-1996
James LowryMSWIM6-0175-Fairbanks, AK1972-1975
Vivian EstesWTRACK5-9-Anchorage, AK1979
Aaron FletcherMTRACK5-11165JuniorAnchorage, AKSouth Anchorage High School2010 | 2013-2014
Aaron FletcherMCC5-10165JuniorAnchorage, AKSouth Anchorage High School2009-2010 | 2013-2014
Lale HintzeWSWIM5-9-Anchorage, AK1985-1986
Eathyn ManumaleunaFTB6-2305-Anchorage, AKTimpview High School2007 | 2010-2013
Matt NovakovichMCC5-9145-Anchorage, AK1996-1998
Larrel PaternaWSWIM5-4-Anchorage, AKEast Achorage High School1993-1996
Mitchell SwensenMTRACK6-1230SophomoreAnchorage, AK2011 | 2014
Kari GallupWBKB5-10-AirdrieBert Church High School1994-1998
Evelyn CobbinahWTRACK5-8-Accra1989
Jennifer SwanWCC5-8-Abbotsford1990-1992
Jennifer SwanWTRACK5-8-Abbotsford1990-1993
Tim BradshawMTEN5-10144-Bromsgrove, WOR, United Kingdom2003-2004
Nathan HendersonMSWIM5-10165JuniorGorleston, NFK, United KingdomEast Norfolk Sixth Form2010-2011 | 2014-2015
Francis SargeantMTEN6-0168SeniorBeckenham, KEN, United KingdomLangley Park School for Boys2011-2015
Nikki RaeMTEN6-5180-Corby, United KingdomBishop Stopford School2012-2014
Dolly ChangWTEN5-3-Taipei, Taiwan2004-2008
Rafael AlfaroMSWIM6-0170SeniorSan Salvador, El SalvadorColegio Maya2010-2015
Barbora ZahnovaWTEN5-10-Trnava, SlovakiaVirginia Commonwealth University2003-2004
Rainer NgMSWIM5-6147Sophomore, SingaporeRaffles Institution Singapore2013-2015
Zerlynn TiangWSWIM5-5Sophomore, Singapore2012-2014
Erik NymanMTEN5-11155-Uppsala, SwedenLundellskaskolan High School2000-2004
Ola HallgrenMTEN5-11165-Umea, SwedenDragonskolan High School1981-1982
Fatima MakakalaWTRACK5-7-Stockholm, Sweden2009-2012
Ingela LarssonWTEN5-9-Nora, SwedenRisbergska Skolan High School1995-1996
Georgy BatrakovMTEN6-1150-Yaroslavl, RussiaHigh School #42008-2012
Andrey GoryachkovMTEN6-3184JuniorSt. Petersburg, Russia2012-2015
Olga BoulytchevaWTEN5-10-Moscow, RussiaMoscow Educational Center2002-2006
Elizaveta EzhovaWTEN5-6-Moscow, Russia2007-2011
Elizaveta KhoudoiarovaWTEN5-7-Moscow, Russia1999-2003
Anastasia SurkovaWTEN5-10-Moscow, Russia2004-2008
Boris BosnjakovicMTEN6-3190-Novi Sad, SerbiaFoothill High School, CA1993-1997
Sima NikolicMTEN5-4160-Beograd, Serbia1964-1966
Anna BeckWTEN5-11-Lodz, PolandXXVI Lo1995-1996
Sahara CastilloWVLB5-11-Lima, PeruRicks College2002-2003
Felix PonteMTEN5-5-Lima, PeruFoothill College1970-1972
Paul HeapyMTEN6-1165-Hamilton, WKO, New ZealandHamilton Boys High School2001-2003
Anna CallenderWTEN5-9-Wellington, New ZealandQueen Margaret College1986-1988
Paul LasikeFTB5-11232SeniorAuckland, New ZealandChurch College of New Zealand2012-2014
Ray ForresterFTB5-11264Junior, New Zealand
Robert-Jan BierensMTEN6-6195-The Hague, Netherlands1985-1986
Patrick DiamandasMTEN6-3200-Eindhoven, NetherlandsLorentz Casimir Lyceum High School2007-2008
Albert LansdorpMTEN6-2-Apeldoorn, Netherlands1970-1971
Eline ChiewWTEN5-5-Kuala Lumpur, MalaysiaAssunta1995-2000
Jose Luis LechugaMTEN5-8150-Tlanepantla, Mexico2001-2006
Carlos LozanoMTEN6-2200-Tlalnepantla, Mexico1999-2003
Alejandro HernandezMTEN6-0165-Tijuana, MexicoSan Diego City College1972-1975
Manuel CalvoMTEN5-11157-Mexico City, MexicoItsem High School1995-1999
Ricardo CamposMTEN5-11190-Mexico City, MexicoColegio Miraflores High School2009-2011
Juan CanalesMTEN5-8144SophomoreMexico City, MexicoTecnologico de Monterrey2013-2015
Sofia HoldenWTEN5-6-Mexico City, Mexico2003-2007
Marco PachecoMTEN6-0155-Mexico City, MexicoTyler Junior College1991-1993
Dominique ReynoldsWTEN5-5-Mexico City, Mexico1999-2003
Carlos SendelMTEN6-0163-Mexico City, Mexico1963-1967
Enrique GuajardoMTEN5-11173-Hermosillo, MexicoPepperdine1987-1988
Alonso MedinaMTEN5-10165-Hermosillo, MexicoFresno City College2002-2004
Luis VenturaMSWIM5-8154FreshmanLeon, GUA, MexicoTecnologico de Monterrey2014-2015
Raul DelgadoMBKB6-2195JuniorChihuahua, MexicoWestern Nebraska Community College2012-2013
Patrick LandauMTEN5-9-, Monaco1968-1970
Susanna Lee NootWTEN5-2-Seoul, South KoreaWestminster, CA1985-1989
Chie HayasakaWTEN5-7-Tokyo, Japan2006-2010
Marika KobayashiWTENSeniorHiratsuka, JapanBYU Hawaii2014-2015
Kengo UsuiMTEN5-10145-Chiba, JapanMeikei Gakuen High School1994-1997
Jason HindsMTRACK5-9175-Kingston, JamaicaSouthern Virginia University2011-2013
Federica LentiniWTEN5-6-Rome, ItalyLiceo Classico Plauto1991-1992
Jennifer MiccoliWTEN5-6-Francavilla, Italy2004-2008
Sarah MugnainiWTEN5-6-Florence, ItalyInstitute G. Pascole1991-1994
Damir PopadicMTEN6-1170-Zagreb, Croatia1974-1975
Evica KoljaninWTEN5-6-Split, CroatiaMathematical1990-1994
Romina NedakovicWTEN6-0-Icici, CroatiaJuan Diego Catholic High School2008-2010
Willy ChanWTEN5-2-, Hong Kong S.A.R., China1996-1997
Ezekiel AnsahFTB6-6270-Accra, GhanaPresbyterian Boys School2010-2012
Joshua WhippyFTB6-1212Sophomore, FijiChurch College of New Zealand2014
Sari Virtanen StevensWVLB6-0-Sivikkala, Finland1985-1986
Virpi OllilaWVLB5-11-Lempaala, FinlandSammon Lukio1990-1994
Tea Nieminen HietaWVLB5-11-Lahti, FinlandSalpoussellea High School1988-1992
Mariliisa SalmiWVLB5-10-Kurikka, Finland1984-1987
Tanja KulmalaWVLB5-8-Kauttua, Finland1993
Ann-Mari LindqvistWVLB6-0-Hamina, FinlandLinnoituksen Lukio1991-1995
Susana LabradorWTEN5-6-Barcelona, SpainTyler Junior College1991-1992
Rana El DerwyWTEN5-7-Giza, Egypt2005-2007
Chris BowenWVLB5-5-Cairo, Egypt1977
Gert VilmsMTEN6-3190-Tallin, Estonia1998-2002
Roman WariasMTEN6-0165-Meerbusch, GermanySt. Ursula Gymnasium2008-2011
Hanni Whittenbecker DetersWTEN5-5-Hamburg, Germany2002-2006
Dominik KaufholdMTEN6-5190-Breitscheid, Germany2003-2007
Tim DobbertMVLB6-10FreshmanAichelberg, GermanyClaude Dornier Schule2014
Monkia KobilikovaWTEN5-4-Ostrava, Czech RepublicSports1989-1994
Richard DasekMTEN6-2176-Jihlava, Czech RepublicCollege of the Desert2003-2004
Zdravko MincekMTEN5-11-Split, Serbia And Montenegro1967-1971