All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Aubrey WhiteWCC5-6-Bellevue, WANewport High School2005-2007
Aubrey WhiteWTRACK5-6-Bellevue, WA2006-2007
Charles WilsonMSWIM5-10150-Bellevue, WA1988-1989
Michael WirrickBSB6-3215-Bellevue, WANewport High School1996 | 1999-2001
Keith Rusty GuernseyMGOLF5-10-Bellingham, WA1968-1971
Gary HatchBSB5-11160-Bellingham, WA1971-1972
Greg HatchBSB5-11160-Bellingham, WA1974-1975
Rozlyn RouseWTRACK5-6-Benton City, WA1979-1980
Lara EganWSWIM5-7-Bothell, WAInglemoor High School1994-1995
Lauren AtkinsonWGOLF5-2MissionBow, WABurlington-Edison High School2011-2013
Katie PorterWTRACK5-3-Bremerton, WA2006-2008
Marcus DicksonMCC5-11160MissionBuckley, WAWhite River High School2012
Marcus DicksonMTRACK5-11160FreshmanBuckley, WAWhite River High School2012-2013
Matthew ThurmondMGOLF6-0170-Burlington, WABurlington1993-1994 | 1996-1998
Tom LahmannFTB6-2195-Carson, WA1966-1968
Jasmine BinghamWTRACK5-7SophomoreCathlamet, WAWahkiakum High School2010-2011
Pat BatesBSB5-8170-Centralia, WACentralia High School1963
Tanner EmrichMTRACK5-11170SeniorChehalis, WA2007-2009 | 2011
Rob LedenkoFTB6-2202-Chelan, WAWalla Walla Community College1983-1985
Sara PenceWGOLF5-6-Cheney, WACheney High School1993-1995
Todd PenceMGOLF6-2190-Cheney, WACheney High School1992-1996
Colby HansenFTB5-11195-Clarkston, WAClarkston High School2011
Colby HansenFTB5-11195FreshmanClarkston, WAClarkston High School2011 | 2014
Ron ZittingFTB6-4214-Clarkston, WA1956
Tyson BrookFTB6-1265MissionConnell, WAConnell High School2012
Rebecca GordenWTRACK5-6-Connell, WA2008-2009
Matt HadleyFTB6-0191-Connell, WAConnell High School2012
Spencer HadleyFTB6-1227-Connell, WAConnell High School2008 | 2011-2013
Ashley ThompsonSFB6-2SophomoreConnell, WAConnell High School2014-2015
Kirk Van SlykeMSWIM5-6135-Deerpark, WA1987-1988
Brooke LacyWGOLF5-6-East Wenatchee, WA2002-2004
Taylor ReynoldsWTRACK5-6SophomoreEast Wenatchee, WAEastmont High School2012-2013
Stephanie LauWVLB5-10-Edmonds, WAKamiak High School2005-2009
Brad MeyringBSB6-0185-Edmonds, WA1968-1970
Brian MitchellBSB6-2190-Edmonds, WA1981
David MerrillFTB6-1240-Eltopia, WA1989
Brian ButlerMSWIM6-3182-Enumclaw, WAEnumclaw High School1992-1993
Terenn HoukFTB6-5223JuniorEnumclaw, WAEnumclaw High School2011-2014
Melissa KoontzWTRACK5-4-Enumclaw, WA2009
Mitchell BriggsMTRACK5-10150SophomoreEverett, WAJackson High School2011 | 2014
Anna HudsonSFB5-5MissionEverett, WAEverett High School2012-2013
Alexandra ShamoSFB5-2-Everett, WAEverett High School2010-2013
Tom EnlowFTB6-0222-Fall City, WA1977-1978
Deona AndersonWCC5-2-Federal Way, WA1990
Deona AndersonWTRACK5-2-Federal Way, WA1990
Kylee DicksonWSOC5-5-Gig Harbor, WAGig Harbor High School1999-2001
Kurt ElliottFTB5-11190-Gig Harbor, WA1999-2001
Conner PeloquinMCC5-7125SeniorGig Harbor, WAGig Harbor High School2010-2014
Conner PeloquinMTRACK5-7125SeniorGig Harbor, WAGig Harbor High School2011-2014
Derek SpeignerBSB6-1185SeniorGig Harbor, WAUC Riverside2008-2010 | 2013
Jordan OpdahlBSB6-6210-Graham, WARicks College1999-2000
Jade NiemeyerWTRACK5-11-Hansville, WA2008
Sarah ArrowsmithWTRACK5-11-Issaquah, WA1995-1996
Julie FolkmanWCC5-5-Issaquah, WA1990
Julie FolkmanWTRACK5-5-Issaquah, WA1990
Jake HeapsFTB6-1200SophomoreIssaquah, WASkyline High School2010-2011
Becky LarsenWTRACK5-6-Issaquah, WA1984
Anthony MorganMSWIM6-0180-Issaquah, WA1982-1983 | 1985-1988
Heidi MorganWSWIM5-8-Issaquah, WAIssaquah High School1983-1985
Luke NelsonFTB6-1190-Issaquah, WAEastside Catholic High School2010 | 2013
Stephen WellsBSB5-11186SeniorKenmore, WAInglemoor High School2007 | 2010-2012
Kathy GordonWTRACK5-7-Kennewick, WA1986-1990
Hollie HallidayWGYM5-3-Kennewick, WAKamiakin High School1996
Kirk HolleFTB6-3190-Kennewick, WAKennewick High School1984 | 1987-1990
Julianna LoveallWBKB5-4-Kennewick, WA1977-1978
Jerry MartinBSB6-1175-Kennewick, WA1959-1960
Jason MunnsFTB6-5249-Kennewick, WASouthridge High School2007 | 2010-2013
David PetteyBSB6-1180-Kent, WAThomas Jefferson1976
Megan TylerWTRACK5-10-Kent, WAKentwood High School2011
Natalie AhlquistWTRACK6-0-Kirkland, WA1990-1993
Dave HeidBSB6-0170-Kirkland, WA1974-1975
Frank JonesFTB6-3200-Kirkland, WAJuanita High School1974-1975
Sara WilsonWTRACKFreshmanKirkland, WALake Washington High School2014
Michael RuckerBSB6-1185SophomoreLake Tapps, WAGonzaga University2013-2015
Sean McNaughtonBSB5-9190-Lakewood, WACurtis High School2005 | 2008-2010
Drew MillerFTB6-0200-Lakewood, WALakes High School1997-1998
Vanessa MoffattWSWIM5-6FreshmanLakewood, WAJohn F. Kennedy Catholic High School2014-2015
Mike RigellFTB5-7184-Lakewood, WALakes High School1997-2001
Michael WestbrookFTB6-0180-Lakewood, WALakes High School1998-1999
Kyle BrownMTRACK6-0165JuniorLiberty Lake, WACentral Valley High School2013-2014
Jonathan WilsonMCC6-2150-Liberty Lake, WA1997-1998
Gary EarnestMBKB6-0180-Longview, WA1958-1961
Gary ErnestBSB6-0180-Longview, WA1959
Duane FitzpatrickBSB6-1175-Longview, WA1963
Kara KitchensWTRACK5-2-Longview, WA2009
Bruce QuintonFTB6-2210-Lynnwodd, WA1988
Pamla HappyWTRACK5-4-Lynnwood, WA1979
Kassie JensenWTRACK5-1JuniorMaple Valley, WATahoma High School2012-2014
Noramah WheelerWTRACK5-3-Maple Valley, WA1986
Justine GallacciWTEN5-5-Mattawa, WABYU-Hawaii2010-2011
Ethan PochmanFTB6-1175-Mercer Island, WAMercer Island High School1992-1993 | 1996
Owen PochmanFTB6-0180-Mercer Island, WAMercer Island High School1996-2000
Sheri QuintonWBKB6-1-Mesa, WAConnell High School1994-1996
Mitchell BriggsMCC5-10150SophomoreMill Creek, WAJackson High School2010 | 2013-2014
Jim GeiserMGOLF-Millcreek, WA1986-1988
Gabriel SmartWSOC5-7-Monitor, WALa Serna (CA)1995
Nicole MagelsenWCC5-6-Monroe, WAMonroe High School1997-1998 | 2001
Nicole MagelsenWTRACK5-6-Monroe, WA1997-1999
Talana BrownWSWIM5-6-Moses Lake, WA1983-1984
Amanda GrantWSWIM5-6-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School1999-2003