All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownLast Schoolsort iconRoster Seasons
Carlee Clark PlattWCC5-7-Bozeman, MTUniversity of Texas2005-2007
Garret BeamanMSWIM-Kingwood, TXUniversity of Utah2011-2013
Brittani FinlaysonWSWIM5-9SophomoreHighland, UTUniversity of Utah2013-2014
Kim KellyWTEN5-6-Salt Lake City, UTUniversity of Utah1996-2000
Harvey LangiFTB6-2240SophomoreSouth Jordan, UTUniversity of Utah2014
Valerie McMullanWSWIM5-10JuniorLeesburg, VAUniversity of Utah2013-2014
Brent MurrayMSWIMSeniorHayesville, NCUniversity of Utah2012-2014
Byron PutnamFTB5-11194-Draper, UTUniversity of Utah2005 | 2008
Grant SmithMTEN6-4185-Los Angeles, CAUniversity of Utah1974-1975
Chris SpackmanMTEN6-2170-Salt Lake City, UTUniversity of Utah1980-1981
Kalani TongaWVLB6-0-Allen, TXUniversity of Utah1999-2000
Whitney AllenWSWIM5-8SophomoreFrisco, TXUniversity of Virginia2013-2014
Derek McLaughlinFTB6-1200-Mesa, AZUniversity of Washington2005-2006
Jamal AytesMBKB6-6230SophomoreSan Diego, CAUNLV2013-2015
Gee Gee GarvinWTEN6-0-Vista, CAUNLV1998-1999
Colette Jepson SmithWSOC5-5SeniorKaysville, UTUNLV2011-2013
Cole WilsteadBSB6-4214SophomoreWashington, UTUNLV2015
Devin MahinaFTB6-6251SeniorOntario, CAUpland High School2010-2014
Kristin TrichlerWCC5-8-Santa Barbara, CAUS Air Force Academy2005
Hebron FangupoFTB6-1331SeniorSanta Ana, CAUSC2011
Uona KaveingaFTB5-11233-Hawthorne, CAUSC2010-2012
Jon CarlisleMBKB6-10260-Salt Lake City, UTUtah2001-2002
Josh SharpMBKB6-7185SeniorHighland, UTUtah2011-2015
Trent WhitingMBKB6-1185-Kuno, IDUtah2000-2001
Ali TippettsWSWIM5-6MissionOrem, UTUtah County Academy of Sciences2010-2011 | 2012-2013
Tyler BerryFTB6-5230-Loveland, COUtah State2001-2002 | 2006
Kyle DavisMBKB6-7225JuniorDraper, UTUtah State2014-2015
James DyeFTB5-9150-Los Angeles, CAUtah State1995-1996
Ashley FollettWGYM5-4SeniorAmerican Fork, UTUtah State2013-2015
Travis FreyFTB6-2187SophomoreBountiful, UTUtah State2012-2014
Henry MarshMTEN5-10177-Bountiful, UTUtah State2005-2006
Riley NelsonFTB6-0199-Logan, UTUtah State2009-2012
Mike NielsenFTB6-4240-North Logan, UTUtah State1998-2001
Kelly PoppingaFTB6-2240-Evanston, WYUtah State2005-2007
Jami Ann Valentine CaldwellWCC5-6-Kaysville, UTUtah State2002-2004
Andy HadfieldFTB6-7225-Lehi, UTUtah State Univ.2002-2003
Diane CampbellWVLB5-9-Birmingham, MIUtah Technical College1986-1987
David DraperBSB6-0175-Bountiful, UTUtah Technical College1983-1984
Silester RiversMBKB6-7235-Mesa, AZUtah Valley1997-2000
Devra VierkantWCC5-6-Orem, UTUtah Valley2000-2002
Ali WhiteWVLB5-11-Cary, NCUtah Valley2013
Stephanie TraneWVLB5-11-American Fork, UTUtah Valley Community College1988-1989
Rachel GreeneWVLB6-1-Rexburg, IDUtah Valley SC1996-1997
Babata MinkWBKB5-5-Austin, TXUtah Valley St.1997-1999
Ben SaylorBSB6-4215-Sandy, UTUtah Valley St.2004-2006
Brandon TaylorBSB6-1195-Orem, UTUtah Valley St.2004-2005
Nate ChappellMBKB6-1195-Orem, UTUtah Valley State1998-1999
Jacob HawkinsMBKB6-8200-Orem, UTUtah Valley State1998-1999
Bryan HofheinsMBKB5-10150-Pleasant Grove, UTUtah Valley State1994-1996
Mark MichaelisMBKB6-10215-Salt Lake City, UTUtah Valley State1998-1999
Bryon RuffnerMBKB6-6195-Provo, UTUtah Valley State1995-1996
Randy WilsteadBSB6-4200-St. George, UTUtah Valley State1989-1990
Travis HansenMBKB6-6210-Orem, UTUtah Valley State College2000-2003
Lindsey KearlWVLB5-8-Provo, UTUtah Valley State College2003-2004
Mandi KiholmWVLB6-1-Camino, CAUtah Valley State College2003-2004
Kodi KlevenWCC5-5-Mt. Pleasant, UTUtah Valley University2011
Kodi KlevenWTRACK5-5SophomoreMt. Pleasant, UTUtah Valley University2012
John LamontFTB5-9180FreshmanWarrenton, VAUtah Valley University
Erica ShieldsWTRACK5-5-Hurricane, UTUtah Valley University2010-2012
Jordan LeslieFTB6-3215SeniorHouston, TXUTEP2014
Ryan AdamsBSB6-3200-Highland, UTUVSC1997 | 2001-2002
Shane BellistonBSB6-0190-Orem, UTUVSC1999-2001
Bryce BurgerBSB6-5225-Poughkeepsie, NYUVSC2004
Ashleigh ChamberlainWBKB6-4-Kanab, UTUVSC2001-2004
Randy CinaBSB6-0170-Valencia, CAUVSC1985
Steve EagarBSB6-0185-Orem, UTUVSC1983-1984
Lindsay HuffmanWBKB5-7-Woodstock, GAUVSC2003-2004
Matthew JensenBSB6-2200-Alpine, UTUVSC2005-2007
Seth KingBSB6-2195-Orem, UTUVSC2000-2001
Nate MathisBSB5-9165-Plano, TXUVSC1999-2000
Kim Morris BaumWBKB5-7-Orem, UTUVSC1995-1997
Apana NakayamaBSB5-10200-Kaunakakai, HIUVSC2005-2007
Kestlee Nelson-DooleyWBKB5-8-Sandy, UTUVSC2001-2004
Ryan RobertsBSB6-3190-Orem, UTUVSC1995-1996
Chanell RoseWBKB6-0-Orem, UTUVSC2000-2003
Wade VestBSB5-9160-Spanish Fork, UTUVSC2003-2004
Matt WardBSB6-2170-Spanish Fork, UTUVSC2001-2002
Mike WeingartenBSB6-2200-Orem, UTUVSC2002-2003
Rena Williams-ChesserWCC5-4-Beaver, UTUVSC2003-2004
Glenn AbernethyMSWIM6-0156-Vacaville, CAVacaville High School1992-1996
Brianna FrenchWTRACK5-11SophomoreVacaville, CAVacaville High School2012-2013
Jessica LemmonWCC5-5-Vacaville, CAVacaville High School2007-2008
Cecily Lemmon LewWCC5-6-Vacaville, CAVacaville High School2006-2010
Cecily Lemmon-LewWTRACK5-6SeniorVacaville, CAVacaville High School2007-2011
Elise NelsonWTRACK5-9JuniorVacaville, CAVacaville High School2010-2011 | 2014
Cheryl FletcherWGYM5-7-El Cajon, CAValalla High School1983-1986
Skyler SeymourMVLB6-6-Valencia, CAValencia High School2009
Chris ReadingFTB6-0195-Vallejo, CAVallejo High School1967-1970
Sean AdamsMTRACK5-11175JuniorValley Center, CAValley Center High School2010-2011 | 2014
Garrett RedenFTB6-3275-Valley Center, CAValley Center High School2006-2008
Stehly RedenFTB6-4230-Valley Center, CAValley Center High School2011-2012
Sidney ReillyWTRACK5-10FreshmanValley Center, CAValley Center High School2013
Theodore KingFTB6-2265SophomoreSan Jose, CAValley Christian School2012-2014
Marianne ClarkWVLB6-0-Las Vegas, NVValley High School1990-1994
Dee PicketFTB6-1180-Caldwell, IDValliview High School1974
Daniel KellyMSWIM6-4170MissionVancouver, WAVancouver School of Arts and Academics2011-2012
Tom SorensenFTB6-5310-Salt Lake City, UTVanderbilt2006-2008
Amy CoxWTRACK5-8-Lincoln, NEVentura College1996-1997
Marc ShermanFTB6-1195-Oxnard, CAVentura College1984-1985
Rick WalkerMGOLF5-6-Camarillo, CAVentura College1979-1981