All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownLast Schoolsort iconRoster Seasons
Helen ChristiaanseWTEN5-7-Surrey, BC, CanadaTweedsmuir High School1982-1984
Analee CarterWTRACK5-11-Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls High School2000-2001
Von WellsFTB6-2185-Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls High School1969-1972
Susana LabradorWTEN5-6-Barcelona, SpainTyler Junior College1991-1992
Marco PachecoMTEN6-0155-Mexico City, MexicoTyler Junior College1991-1993
Vincent XanthosFTB6-4273-Ft Lauderdale, FLU of Minnesota1997 | 2001-2003
Manaia BrownFTB6-4313-West Valley City, UTU of Nebraska2002-2005
Robin ZiolaWGOLF5-4-RichmondU. of Bristish Columbia1991-1993
Alex DaPronMVLB6-5-Valley Center, CAUC Irvine2007-2011
Derek SpeignerBSB6-1185SeniorGig Harbor, WAUC Riverside2008-2010 | 2013
Lisa HansenWBKB6-5-Bakersfield, CAUC Santa Barbara2000-2003
Craig MerkleyMTRACK6-0245SophomoreRancho Cucamonga, CAUC Santa Barbara2010 | 2014
Allan MountMVLB6-7240-Goleta, CAUCLA2005
Melanie PearsonWBKB6-1-Irvine, CAUCLA2001-2002
Mark QuinneyMTEN5-10165-Eugene, ORUCLA1991-1993
Tomika YoungWBKB5-9-Provo, UTUCVV1991-1993
Hillary EnloeWTRACK5-10-Vernal, UTUintah High School2003-2004
Madisen RobbSFB5-3-Vernal, UTUintah High School2011-2013
Amanda WixomWBKB6-4-Vernal, UTUintah High School1993-1996
Sione PulotuFTB5-11315-Hau-ula, HIula, Hi1988
Angela BurgessWBKB6-4-Irvine, CAUmpqua Junior College1997-1999
Neil BinghamFTB5-10175-Roosevelt, UTUnion High School1968-1970
Jordan ChatmanMBKB6-5190FreshmanVancouver, WAUnion High School2014-2015
Tanner SorkMCC6-0155SophomoreVancouver, WAUnion High School2012-2013
Tanner SorkMTRACK6-0155SophomoreVancouver, WAUnion High School2013-2014
Kiana RogersWVLB5-11-Placerville, CAUnion Mine High School2006-2010
Marcus HelfmanFTB6-5225-Agoura, CAUniv. of California2000
Jeff HoltryFTB6-3250-Salt Lake City, UTUniv. of Michigan1998-2000
Kimmie MartinsWSOC5-5-Tampa, FLUniv. of South Florida2003-2004
Gregor GreinerMSWIM6-5190-Abilene, TXUniv. of Texas2006-2009
Amy ThorntonWTRACK5-8-Spokane , WAUniversity High School2012
Andrew WrightMSWIM6-0150-Tucson, AZUniversity High School1995-1996
Ashley MalaskaWGOLF5-5-Mesa, AZUniversity of Arizona
Stephanie SnowWVLB6-4-Tempe, AZUniversity of Arizona2010
Dalin TollestrupFTB6-1182SeniorRaymond, AB, CanadaUniversity of Calgary2010-2011
Elan EdwardsFTB6-1195-Boulder, COUniversity of Colorado1998-2000
Steven FendryFTB6-5255-Castle Rock, COUniversity of Colorado2007
Sean MorrisonMTEN5-10140-Brisbane, AustraliaUniversity of Houston1987-1989
Gregory SkollarMTEN5-11165-Suffern, NYUniversity of Houston1987-1989
Keith KellerMTRACK6-2200SeniorNorth Bend, WAUniversity of Idaho2012-2014
Brooke BeverleyWTEN5-3-Caldwell, IDUniversity of Illinois2000-2002
Dallen ReberBSB6-0215JuniorSt. George, UTUniversity of Kentucky2011 | 2014-2015
Garrett FotuMGOLF6-4SophomoreHighland, UTUniversity of Minnesota2013-2014
Kelsey BrownWTRACK5-8JuniorOrem, UTUniversity of Oklahoma2013-2014
Kelsey BrownWCC5-8SeniorOrem, UTUniversity of Oklahoma2013-2014
Cale PlanckMTEN6-2180-Palm Desert, CAUniversity of Oklahoma2006-2007
Alyssa MonteverdeWTRACK5-9SophomoreUniversity of Oregon2014
Anginae MonteverdeWTRACK5-7JuniorFresno, CAUniversity of Oregon2013-2014
Ryan WaiteMTRACK6-3170SeniorSt. Helens, ORUniversity of Oregon2009-2013
Cloee ColohanWSOC5-8-West Point, UTUniversity of Portland2012-2013
Jeff DasMTEN5-10145-Fullerton, CAUniversity of San Diego2004-2005
Stella WestwoodWTEN5-8-San Diego, CAUniversity of San Diego1994-1995 | 1996-1997
Carlee Clark PlattWCC5-7-Bozeman, MTUniversity of Texas2005-2007
Garret BeamanMSWIM-Kingwood, TXUniversity of Utah2011-2013
Brittani FinlaysonWSWIM5-9SophomoreHighland, UTUniversity of Utah2013-2014
Kim KellyWTEN5-6-Salt Lake City, UTUniversity of Utah1996-2000
Harvey LangiFTB6-2240SophomoreSouth Jordan, UTUniversity of Utah2014
Brad MarkhamFTB6-4230JuniorBanks, ORUniversity of Utah2014
Valerie McMullanWSWIM5-10JuniorLeesburg, VAUniversity of Utah2013-2014
Brent MurrayMSWIM-Hayesville, NCUniversity of Utah2012-2014
Byron PutnamFTB5-11194-Draper, UTUniversity of Utah2005 | 2008
Grant SmithMTEN6-4185-Los Angeles, CAUniversity of Utah1974-1975
Chris SpackmanMTEN6-2170-Salt Lake City, UTUniversity of Utah1980-1981
Kalani TongaWVLB6-0-Allen, TXUniversity of Utah1999-2000
Whitney AllenWSWIM5-8-Frisco, TXUniversity of Virginia2013-2014
Derek McLaughlinFTB6-1200-Mesa, AZUniversity of Washington2005-2006
Jamal AytesMBKB6-6225SophomoreSan Diego, CAUNLV2013-2015
Gee Gee GarvinWTEN6-0-Vista, CAUNLV1998-1999
Colette Jepson SmithWSOC5-5-Kaysville, UTUNLV2011-2013
Cole WilsteadBSB6-4220SophomoreWashington, UTUNLV2012 | 2015
Devin MahinaFTB6-6251SeniorOntario, CAUpland High School2010-2014
Kristin TrichlerWCC5-8-Santa Barbara, CAUS Air Force Academy2005
Hebron FangupoFTB6-1331SeniorSanta Ana, CAUSC2011
Uona KaveingaFTB5-11233-Hawthorne, CAUSC2010-2012
Jon CarlisleMBKB6-10260-Salt Lake City, UTUtah2001-2002
Josh SharpMBKB6-7190SeniorHighland, UTUtah2011-2015
Trent WhitingMBKB6-1185-Kuno, IDUtah2000-2001
Ali TippettsWSWIM5-6JuniorOrem, UTUtah County Academy of Sciences2010-2011 | 2012-2013 | 2014-2015
Tyler BerryFTB6-5230-Loveland, COUtah State2001-2002 | 2006
Kyle DavisMBKB6-8220JuniorDraper, UTUtah State2014-2015
James DyeFTB5-9150-Los Angeles, CAUtah State1995-1996
Travis FreyFTB6-2187SophomoreBountiful, UTUtah State2012-2014
Henry MarshMTEN5-10177-Bountiful, UTUtah State2005-2006
Riley NelsonFTB6-0199-Logan, UTUtah State2009-2012
Mike NielsenFTB6-4240-North Logan, UTUtah State1998-2001
Kelly PoppingaFTB6-2240-Evanston, WYUtah State2005-2007
Ashley RobinsonWGYM5-4SeniorAmerican Fork, UTUtah State2013-2015
Jami Ann Valentine CaldwellWCC5-6-Kaysville, UTUtah State2002-2004
Andy HadfieldFTB6-7225-Lehi, UTUtah State Univ.2002-2003
Diane CampbellWVLB5-9-Birmingham, MIUtah Technical College1986-1987
David DraperBSB6-0175-Bountiful, UTUtah Technical College1983-1984
Silester RiversMBKB6-7235-Mesa, AZUtah Valley1997-2000
Devra VierkantWCC5-6-Orem, UTUtah Valley2000-2002
Ali WhiteWVLB5-11-Cary, NCUtah Valley2013
Stephanie TraneWVLB5-11-American Fork, UTUtah Valley Community College1988-1989
Rachel GreeneWVLB6-1-Rexburg, IDUtah Valley SC1996-1997
Babata MinkWBKB5-5-Austin, TXUtah Valley St.1997-1999
Ben SaylorBSB6-4215-Sandy, UTUtah Valley St.2004-2006
Brandon TaylorBSB6-1195-Orem, UTUtah Valley St.2004-2005
Nate ChappellMBKB6-1195-Orem, UTUtah Valley State1998-1999