All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Sima NikolicMTEN5-4160-Beograd, Serbia1964-1966
Anna BeckWTEN5-11-Lodz, PolandXXVI Lo1995-1996
Sahara CastilloWVLB5-11-Lima, PeruRicks College2002-2003
Felix PonteMTEN5-5-Lima, PeruFoothill College1970-1972
Paul HeapyMTEN6-1165-Hamilton, WKO, New ZealandHamilton Boys High School2001-2003
Anna CallenderWTEN5-9-Wellington, New ZealandQueen Margaret College1986-1988
Mark OrmsbyFTB5-11223-Tauranga, New Zealand1985
Paul LasikeFTB5-11232SeniorAuckland, New ZealandChurch College of New Zealand2012-2014
Ray ForresterFTB5-11264Junior, New Zealand
Robert-Jan BierensMTEN6-6195-The Hague, Netherlands1985-1986
Patrick DiamandasMTEN6-3200-Eindhoven, NetherlandsLorentz Casimir Lyceum High School2007-2008
Albert LansdorpMTEN6-2-Apeldoorn, Netherlands1970-1971
Eline ChiewWTEN5-5-Kuala Lumpur, MalaysiaAssunta1995-2000
Jose Luis LechugaMTEN5-8150-Tlanepantla, Mexico2001-2006
Carlos LozanoMTEN6-2200-Tlalnepantla, Mexico1999-2003
Alejandro HernandezMTEN6-0165-Tijuana, MexicoSan Diego City College1972-1975
Manuel CalvoMTEN5-11157-Mexico City, MexicoItsem High School1995-1999
Ricardo CamposMTEN5-11190-Mexico City, MexicoColegio Miraflores High School2009-2011
Juan CanalesMTEN5-8144SophomoreMexico City, MexicoTecnologico de Monterrey2013-2015
Sofia HoldenWTEN5-6-Mexico City, Mexico2003-2007
Marco PachecoMTEN6-0155-Mexico City, MexicoTyler Junior College1991-1993
Dominique ReynoldsWTEN5-5-Mexico City, Mexico1999-2003
Carlos SendelMTEN6-0163-Mexico City, Mexico1963-1967
Enrique GuajardoMTEN5-11173-Hermosillo, MexicoPepperdine1987-1988
Alonso MedinaMTEN5-10165-Hermosillo, MexicoFresno City College2002-2004
Luis VenturaMSWIM5-8154FreshmanLeon, GUA, MexicoTecnologico de Monterrey2014-2015
Raul DelgadoMBKB6-2195JuniorChihuahua, MexicoWestern Nebraska Community College2012-2013
Patrick LandauMTEN5-9-, Monaco1968-1970
Susanna Lee NootWTEN5-2-Seoul, South KoreaWestminster, CA1985-1989
Chie HayasakaWTEN5-7-Tokyo, Japan2006-2010
Marika KobayashiWTEN-Hiratsuka, JapanBYU Hawaii
Kengo UsuiMTEN5-10145-Chiba, JapanMeikei Gakuen High School1994-1997
Jason HindsMTRACK5-9175-Kingston, JamaicaSouthern Virginia University2011-2013
Federica LentiniWTEN5-6-Rome, ItalyLiceo Classico Plauto1991-1992
Jennifer MiccoliWTEN5-6-Francavilla, Italy2004-2008
Sarah MugnainiWTEN5-6-Florence, ItalyInstitute G. Pascole1991-1994
Marcell KecskemetyMTRACKFreshmanBudapest, Hungary2015
Damir PopadicMTEN6-1170-Zagreb, Croatia1974-1975
Evica KoljaninWTEN5-6-Split, CroatiaMathematical1990-1994
Romina NedakovicWTEN6-0-Icici, CroatiaJuan Diego Catholic High School2008-2010
Willy ChanWTEN5-2-, Hong Kong S.A.R., China1996-1997
Ezekiel AnsahFTB6-6270-Accra, GhanaPresbyterian Boys School2010-2012
Joshua WhippyFTB6-1212Sophomore, FijiChurch College of New Zealand2014
Sari Virtanen StevensWVLB6-0-Sivikkala, Finland1985-1986
Virpi OllilaWVLB5-11-Lempaala, FinlandSammon Lukio1990-1994
Tea Nieminen HietaWVLB5-11-Lahti, FinlandSalpoussellea High School1988-1992
Mariliisa SalmiWVLB5-10-Kurikka, Finland1984-1987
Tanja KulmalaWVLB5-8-Kauttua, Finland1993
Ann-Mari LindqvistWVLB6-0-Hamina, FinlandLinnoituksen Lukio1991-1995
Susana LabradorWTEN5-6-Barcelona, SpainTyler Junior College1991-1992
Rana El DerwyWTEN5-7-Giza, Egypt2005-2007
Chris BowenWVLB5-5-Cairo, Egypt1977
Gert VilmsMTEN6-3190-Tallin, Estonia1998-2002
Roman WariasMTEN6-0165-Meerbusch, GermanySt. Ursula Gymnasium2008-2011
Hanni Whittenbecker DetersWTEN5-5-Hamburg, Germany2002-2006
Max ScheibleMTRACKFreshmanGrenzach-Wyhlen, Germany2015
Dominik KaufholdMTEN6-5190-Breitscheid, Germany2003-2007
Tim DobbertMVLB6-10SophomoreAichelberg, GermanyClaude Dornier Schule2014-2015
Monkia KobilikovaWTEN5-4-Ostrava, Czech RepublicSports1989-1994
Richard DasekMTEN6-2176-Jihlava, Czech RepublicCollege of the Desert2003-2004
Zdravko MincekMTEN5-11-Split, Serbia And Montenegro1967-1971
Silvia CorreaWGOLFFreshmanBogota, ColombiaThe English School
Maria YacamanWGOLF5-7GraduateBogota, ColombiaMarymount High School2009-2011 | 2012-2015
Charles AbouoMBKB6-5215SeniorAbidjan, Ivory CoastBrewster Academy2008-2012
Roman MeyerhansMTEN6-4202-Weinfelden, SwitzerlandWilliam Carey College1995-1997
Annie YangWGOLF5-7SophomoreVancouver, CanadaSeaquam Secondary School2013-2015
Eliane KulczykWGYM5-2JuniorMontreal, QC, CanadaSt-Gabriel2013-2015
Olivia CapocciWSWIM5-7SophomoreWindsor, ON, CanadaSilverthorn Coll. Inst2013-2015
John MurrayMTEN5-8145-Waterloo, ON, CanadaMontcalm High School1985-1987
Steve WhiteheadMTEN6-1165-St. Catharines, ON, CanadaSan Diego City College1973-1975
David GoodineMTEN6-0155-Hamilton, ON, Canada1977-1978
Lucas ColemanMVLB6-3-Brooklin, ON, CanadaBill Crothers Secondary
Susan HunterWTEN5-6-West Vancouver, BC, CanadaHillside High School1981-1984 | 1985-1986
Lori BarlowWTEN5-3-Victoria, BC, Canada1977-1979
Wendy BarlowWTEN5-2-Victoria, BC, Canada1978-1979
Anton RudjukMTEN6-0200-Vancouver, BC, Canada1999-2003
Helen ChristiaanseWTEN5-7-Surrey, BC, CanadaTweedsmuir High School1982-1984
Marinda Gorbahn AshmanWVLB6-0-Prince George, BC, CanadaCollege Heights Secondary School1987-1990
Dalin TollestrupFTB6-1182SeniorRaymond, AB, CanadaUniversity of Calgary2010-2011
Carson HeningerMVLB6-5JuniorMagrath, AB, CanadaMount Royal University2013-2015
Ian HarriottMTRACK5-10155SophomoreEdmonton, AB, CanadaRoss Sheppard High School2014-2015
Diane ProctorWVLB5-11-Edmonton, AB, Canada1981
Brielle WilchuckWGYM5-7FreshmanEdmonton, AB, CanadaSt. Francis Xavier2015
Alexa GrayWVLB6-2JuniorCalgary, AB, CanadaCentennial High School2012-2014
Lori LeightonWTEN5-3-Calgary, AB, CanadaHenry Wise Wood High School1981-1985
Alyssa SteedWCC5-3FreshmanCalgary, AB, CanadaCentennial High School2014
Sin ToWGYM5-0SophomoreCalgary, AB, CanadaHenrywise Wood High School2014-2015
Stephanie Vermunt SeabornWBKB6-0JuniorAirdrie, AB, CanadaBert Church High School2009-2013
Lucas AquinoMSWIM5-10175-, RJ, BrazilColegio Santo Agostinho2013-2014
Yukio GallMTRACK5-9176FreshmanManaus, BrazilLDS Business College2014
Madge FerreiraWVLB5-11-Brasilia, Brazil1980-1983
Socorro LealWVLB5-10-Brasilia, Brazil1983-1985
Kiril MeretevMVLB6-8SophomoreSaedinenie, BulgariaMath High School2014-2015
Michael GysensMTEN6-0160-Kortrijk, Belgium1999-2001
Herman VandecasteeleMTEN6-2161-Kortrijk, BelgiumSt. Amanas High School1990-1994
Elle CarneyWTEN5-9-Wollongong, AustraliaFigtree High School2007-2011
Jeremy BourgeoisMTENFreshmanSydney, Australia
Brooke LeavensWTEN5-8-Sydney, AustraliaKincoppal Rose Bay1997-1999
Robin PfisterMTEN5-10165SophomoreSydney, AustraliaSt. Aloysius College2013-2015
Sheenagh StewartWTEN5-7-Sydney, Australia2000-2001