All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
James EastmanFTB6-7290-Renton, WAKentridge High School1997 | 2000
Kent GriffithFTB6-3290-Renton, WA1989-1991
Matt GriffithFTB6-5299-Renton, WAKentridge High School2001
Dan HinckleyMCC6-2150-Renton, WAHazen High School2005-2008
Verne ThompsonMBKB6-6205-Renton, WA1975-1977
Jordan BrameBSB5-11190-Richland, WASouthern Virginia2008
Dennis ChristensenMTRACK6-4270FreshmanRichland, WARichland High School2013
Roger GlinesBSB6-2180-Richland, WA1958
Jim HawkinsFTB6-1201-Richland, WA1961-1962
John HedengrenMCC6-1155-Richland, WA1995 | 1998-2000
Allison Holsten LarsonWVLB6-0-Richland, WAColumbia Basin College2001-2002
Kai JonesFTB6-6301-Richland, WARichland High School2000 | 2003
Elaine MartinWTRACK5-7-Richland, WA1984-1985
Melissa MerrillWTRACK5-9FreshmanRichland, WAHanford High School2013
Bob MostellerBSB6-1195-Richland, WA1959-1961
Cody ShepherdBSB6-4220JuniorRichland, WAColumbia Basin College2010 | 2013
Dave SmithFTB6-4210-Richland, WA1978-1979
Alyssa BarrusWVLB6-2-Ridgefield, WARidgefield High School1997-2000
Taylor BarrusWTRACK5-11FreshmanRidgefield, WASkyview High School2013
Rachel McQuiveyWTRACK5-7JuniorRidgefield, WASkyview High School2012 | 2014
Nick AndersonFTB6-2260-Royal City, WASnow Junior College2002
Christine CoxWTRACK5-9-Royal City, WA1985-1986
Keilani UngaWBKB6-2SeniorWarrenvilleWeaton Warenville High School2007-2010 | 2012-2013
Caroline AvbovbedeWTRACK5-6-Warri1996-1997
Taggart KruegerFTB6-2185FreshmanSammamish, WASkyline High School2012
Bob BeanFTB5-11185-Seattle, WA1966-1967
Ron BeanFTB5-11165-Seattle, WA1953-1954
Alice DavisWBKB5-10-Seattle, WA1981-1982
Gordon DavisBSB5-11190-Seattle, WA1967
Alexander DenkeMSWIM6-3165-Seattle, WABlanchet High School1996-1997 | 1999-2001
Scott FarmerFTB5-10174-Seattle, WA1954
Rick FehrMGOLF-Seattle, WA1980-1984
Bob LakeFTB5-11205-Seattle, WA1966-1967
Scott LefrandtFTB5-11190-Seattle, WAOrange Coast College2013
Chris LynchMBKB6-4180-Seattle, WA1987-1988
Aubrey MerrellWSWIM5-6-Seattle, WAMt. Rainier High School2002-2003
Justin MorinMSWIM6-4200-Seattle, WAGarfield High School2003-2004 | 2006-2010
Bob NewellFTB6-6250-Seattle, WA1979-1980
Mike ReasorMGOLF6-0165-Seattle, WA1963-1965
Mike ReidMGOLF6-0-Seattle, WA1972-1976
Henry SkidmoreFTB6-3206-Seattle, WA1964 | 1967-1968
Bruce SmithFTB6-2190-Seattle, WA1962-1964
Marc WilsonFTB6-5204-Seattle, WAShorecrest High School1975-1979
Teresa LeavensWTRACK5-2-Selah, WA1979
Jeff BillsBSB6-0185-Sequim, WA1972-1975
Laurie SeidWTRACK5-5-Sequim, WA1992 | 1995-1996
Laurie TrockelWCC5-5-Sequim, WAPort Angeles High School1992
Jamie CoughlinWTRACK5-6-Shelton, WAShelton High School2002-2003
Justin EnaFTB6-3261-Shelton, WA1997-2001
Edward YoungMSWIM5-10152SophomoreShoreline, WAShorewood High School2012-2014
Jeffrey BastianMCC5-9SophomoreSnohomish, WAGlacier Peak High School2011 | 2014
Jeffrey BastianMTRACK5-9MissionSnohomish, WAGlacier Peak High School2012
Jeff PugmireBSB5-11205-Snohomish, WACascade High School2002
Sean WhiteMCCMissionSnohomish, WAGlacier Peak High School2011
Courtney ChovanakWSWIM5-6-Spokane, WA1985-1986 | 1987-1989
Mary GraesserWCC5-5-Spokane, WANorth Central High School2007
Tim HanshawFTB6-5285-Spokane, WAWest Valley High School1988 | 1991-1994
Ben HawkinsMCC5-8135-Spokane, WAJoel E. Ferris High School2001
Katie HawkinsWTRACK5-5-Spokane, WA2007-2009
Mark HildebrandBSB6-3192-Spokane, WA1978 | 1980-1981
Ben JohnstonMCC5-10145JuniorSpokane, WANorth Central High School2010 | 2013-2014
Benjamin JohnstonMTRACK6-0148SophomoreSpokane, WANorth Central High School2011 | 2014
Chelsea McKellWTRACK5-10-Spokane, WA2005-2006
Rich NelsonMTRACK5-10138-Spokane, WA2004 | 2007-2010
Richard NelsonMCC5-10146-Spokane, WAShadle Park High School2003 | 2006-2009
Andrea Nelson HarrisonWCC5-6SeniorSpokane, WAShadle Park High School2010-2014
Andrea Nelson HarrisonWTRACK5-6JuniorSpokane, WAShadle Park High School2011-2014
Brian PalmerMTRACK5-11150SeniorSpokane, WAMead High School2007 | 2010-2013
Brian PalmerMCC5-11145-Spokane, WAMead High School2006 | 2009 | 2012
Carrie SandersWTRACK5-10-Spokane, WA1998-2001
Chelsea Smith McKellWCC5-9-Spokane, WABYU Hawaii2005
Tylor ThatcherMCC5-10145SeniorSpokane, WACentral Valley High School2007 | 2011-2013
Tylor ThatcherMTRACK5-10145SeniorSpokane, WACentral Valley High School2008 | 2011-2014
Amy ThorntonWTRACK5-8-Spokane , WAUniversity High School2012
Kira WinstonWTRACK5-10SophomoreSpokane, WAMead High School2010-2011
Judd AndertonFTB6-5270-Tacoma, WACurtis High School2000 | 2004-2007
John BodenhamerMGOLF5-9-Tacoma, WA1979-1983
Brenda CarterWTRACK5-6-Tacoma, WA1987
K.C. Cline LemonWSWIM5-9-Tacoma, WA1987-1991
Jeff CowartFTB6-5265-Tacoma, WACurtis High School1999-2002
Charles EberlingMSWIM5-10170-Tacoma, WA1984-1988
Jason HearnMSWIM6-0165-Tacoma, WAWilson High School1989-1993
Troy McNaughtonBSB6-1195-Tacoma, WACurtis High School1994-1995 | 1998
Margie MilliganWTRACK5-10-Tacoma, WA1986
Jody MorehouseWSWIM6-0-Tacoma, WA1989-1994
Scott NielsenBSB6-1185-Tacoma, WAPierce High School1977-1978 | 1981-1983
Tom RuthvenMSWIM6-3170-Tacoma, WA1989-1991
Eddie SampsonFTB6-2195-Tacoma, WALakes High School1992-1996
Justin TrippMSWIM6-2-Tacoma, WA1990-1991
Paul WhitmoreMSWIM5-11-Tacoma, WA1983-1984
Keza KingWTRACK5-9SophomoreTacomo, WACurtis High School2012-2013
Jennifer LezeuWGYM5-2-Waterloo2009-2012
Jon BurbidgeFTB6-0205-Tumwater, WATumwater High School2001-2004
Melissa BrownWBKB5-8-University Place, WACurtis High School2000-2004
Jeff McClellanMCC5-6120-University Place, WACurtis High School2002
Amy Lyn BairWCC5-6-Vancouver, WAMountain View High School1999-2002
Amy Lyn BairWTRACK5-5-Vancouver, WA2000-2002
Neil BalholmFTB6-0175-Vancouver, WA1979-1982
Jerry BrunerFTB6-3235-Vancouver, WAEvergreen High School2008
Jordan ChatmanMBKB6-4195FreshmanVancouver, WAUnion High School2014-2015