All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Kira WinstonWTRACK5-10SophomoreSpokane, WAMead High School2010-2011
Judd AndertonFTB6-5270-Tacoma, WACurtis High School2000 | 2004-2007
John BodenhamerMGOLF5-9-Tacoma, WA1979-1983
Brenda CarterWTRACK5-6-Tacoma, WA1987
K.C. Cline LemonWSWIM5-9-Tacoma, WA1987-1991
Jeff CowartFTB6-5265-Tacoma, WACurtis High School1999-2002
Charles EberlingMSWIM5-10170-Tacoma, WA1984-1988
Jason HearnMSWIM6-0165-Tacoma, WAWilson High School1989-1993
Troy McNaughtonBSB6-1195-Tacoma, WACurtis High School1994-1995 | 1998
Margie MilliganWTRACK5-10-Tacoma, WA1986
Jody MorehouseWSWIM6-0-Tacoma, WA1989-1994
Scott NielsenBSB6-1185-Tacoma, WAPierce High School1977-1978 | 1981-1983
Tom RuthvenMSWIM6-3170-Tacoma, WA1989-1991
Eddie SampsonFTB6-2195-Tacoma, WALakes High School1992-1996
Justin TrippMSWIM6-2-Tacoma, WA1990-1991
Paul WhitmoreMSWIM5-11-Tacoma, WA1983-1984
Keza KingWTRACK5-9SophomoreTacomo, WACurtis High School2012-2013
Jennifer LezeuWGYM5-2-Waterloo2009-2012
Jon BurbidgeFTB6-0205-Tumwater, WATumwater High School2001-2004
Melissa BrownWBKB5-8-University Place, WACurtis High School2000-2004
Jeff McClellanMCC5-6120-University Place, WACurtis High School2002
Amy Lyn BairWCC5-6-Vancouver, WAMountain View High School1999-2002
Amy Lyn BairWTRACK5-5-Vancouver, WA2000-2002
Neil BalholmFTB6-0175-Vancouver, WA1979-1982
Jerry BrunerFTB6-3235-Vancouver, WAEvergreen High School2008
Tek FishMTRACK6-1185-Vancouver, WA2009-2012
KayCee GassawayWGYM5-3SeniorVancouver, WACAM High School2011-2015
Kate GoldWTRACK6-1-Vancouver, WA1980
Katherine GoldWBKB6-1-Vancouver, WAColumbia River High School1980-1981
Todd HarrisBSB6-6220-Vancouver, WA1994
Chase HorrocksMCC6-3185FreshmanVancouver, WASkyview High School2013
Chase HorrocksMTRACK-Vancouver, WASkyview High School
Chase HorrocksMTRACK6-3185FreshmanVancouver, WASkyview High School2014
Ken JamesMBKB6-3180-Vancouver, WA1964-1967
Daniel KellyMSWIM6-4170MissionVancouver, WAVancouver School of Arts and Academics2011-2012
Bryce MahuikaFTB5-9190-Vancouver, WAEvergreen High School2004-2008
Kade McQuiveyBSB5-11170-Vancouver, WASkyview High School2006
Terry NashifMBKB5-10165-Vancouver, WAEvergreen High School2001-2005
Aimee NicholsWTRACK5-7-Vancouver, WA1999-2002
Craig RaymondMBKB6-11215-Vancouver, WA1964-1967
Jason ScukanecFTB6-2282-Vancouver, WAMountain View High School1997-2001
Jameson ShirleyMTRACK6-3156FreshmanVancouver, WASkyview High School2013
Tanner SorkMCC6-0155SophomoreVancouver, WAUnion High School2012-2013
Tanner SorkMTRACK6-0155SophomoreVancouver, WAUnion High School2013-2014
Ryan ThurgoodBSB5-10160-Vancouver, WAEvergreen High School2002
Shanie BushmanWTRACK5-6JuniorWalla Walla, WAWalla Walla High School2009-2011
MaryAnn BrintonWTRACK5-9-Wenatchee, WA1998
Anita NygardWTRACK5-7-Wenatchee, WA2003-2004
Sawyer PowellFTB6-1203MissionWest Richland, WARichland High School2012
Billy GreenFTB6-2206-Woodway, WAKings High School2013
Grover GarvinFTB5-10176-Yakima, WA1962
Dallen GlennMCC5-10145-Yakima, WAEisenhower High School2003
Dallin GlennMTRACK5-10145-Yakima, WA
Erin OlanderSFB5-7-Yakima, WA2008
Lisa OlanderWCC5-8-Yakima, WAWest Valley High School2009-2011
Lisa OlanderWTRACK5-8-Yakima, WAWest Valley High School2010-2011
Rudy PinonBSB5-7160-Yakima, WA1987 | 1990
Gary WebsterFTB6-1165-Yakima, WA1984-1985
Ammon DahlMTRACK6-6180-Wells2002 | 2005-2007
Kenny AingeMVLB6-4177-West Jordan
Nic BennionMTRACK5-10155-West Jordan2005-2007
Rob EricksonMTRACK6-0150-West JordanWest Jordan High School
Jacob GarlickMTRACK6-2170-West Jordan2004-2007
J. Ammon LarsenMTRACK6-0148-West JordanWest Jordan High School
Matthew JohnstonMTRACK6-5220-West Linn2004 | 2007
Nathan SoelbergMTRACK6-0170-West Valley2003-2004
Nathan SoelbergMTRACK6-0175-West Valley2003-2006
Mike PfeifferMVLB6-4195-WesterosePigeon Lake High School2005
Cortnee AdamsWSWIM5-10-Appleton, WIAppleton North High School1999-2003
Denise AndersonWBKB5-7-Bayfield, WIBayfield High School1982-1983
Shannon LangWSWIM5-6-Cedarburg, WICedarburg High School1996-1997
Karla RychtikWSWIM5-10-Cedarburg, WI1987-1988
Paul SinclairFTB6-4230-De Pere, WIWest De Pere High School1987
John BioloMTRACK6-4240-Green Bay, WI
Jim HerrmannFTB6-5255-Hartland, WIArrowhead High School1980-1984
Brooke PetersonWSWIM5-2-Mequan, WI1998-1999
Luke WorthingtonMBKB6-10245FreshmanMequon, WIHomestead High School2013-2014
David LillyMSWIM6-2180-Milwaukee, WI1966-1967
Glen MeierMTEN5-11175-Milwaukee, WI1962-1963
Thobias AkwenyeMTRACK5-9145-Windhoek
Mao TjirozeMTRACK6-1150-Windhoek
Doug SpechtFTB6-2236-Windsor1963
Andrew ChristiansenMCC6-0135-Neenah, WINeenah High School2008
Andrew ChristiansenMTRACK6-0135-Neenah, WI
Joe BrownMSWIM6-3178-Waukesha, WI1974-1975
Randy LeTellierMSWIM5-10165-Wauwatosa, WI1970-1971 | 1974-1975
Jeff VossMSWIM6-1165-Wauwatosa, WI1965-1966
Mark MadlandFTB6-1210-Wenatchee, WI1975
Todd ClaflinMSWIM5-9145-West Bend, WI1971-1972
Brian MatthewsMTRACK6-2180FreshmanWhitehall, WIWhitehall Memorial High School2014
Rocky BiegelFTB6-2225-Wisconsin Rapids, WI1988-1991
T.D. BiegelFTB5-9220-Wisconsin Rapids, WI1992-1994
Lyle PattonFTB5-9175-Charleston, WV1948
Steve JohnsonBSB5-10165-Huntington, WV1973-1974
Chase FischerMBKB6-3195JuniorRipley, WVWake Forest2013-2014
Mel MilesFTB6-0220-Afton, WY1973
Mel OlsonFTB6-2220-Afton, WYStar Valley High School1963-1966 | 1969
Eva SutterWGOLF5-6-Afton, WYStar Valley High School1990-1994
Ron VicoryFTB6-2195-Afton, WY1965
Rick WolfleyFTB6-3352-Afton, WYStar Valley High School2006-2009