All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightsort iconWeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Mariel AdamsWSWIM4-11-Dallas, PADallas Senior High School2009-2010
Sarah BridgesWGOLF4-11-El Paso, TX2000-2003
Meghan DonahueWGYM4-11-Sierra Vista, AZ2003-2006
Leslie Durfey WillisWGYM4-11-Highland, UTAmerican Fork High School1992-1995
Kari DyeWGYM4-11-Las Vegas, NV2001-2002
Karen FormanWGYM4-11-Reno, NV1986
Lena JohnsonWGYM4-11-Athens, GA2002-2005
Kari LordsWGYM4-11-Las Vegas, NV2001-2004
Ashley ScheetzWTRACK4-11-Grand Junction, CO2006
Lauren SteffenWGYM4-11-Cincinnnati
Loren WynnWCC4-11SeniorScottsdale, AZSaguaro High School2009-2012
Loren WynnWTRACK4-11-Scottsdale, AZSaguaro High School2010-2012
Candace BauerWGYM4-10-Scottsdale, AZ2004-2005
Lauri BuddWGYM4-10-Lindon, UT1983
Jennifer CoxeyWGYM4-10-Reno, NVReed High School1997-1998
Lauri JohnsonWGYM4-10-Lindon, UTOrem High School1984
Monica MixaWSWIM4-10-Houston, TX2000-2001
Heidi RadoffWGYM4-10-Beverly Hills, CA1987-1991
Hayley LoveWGYM4-9-Logan, UT2000
Matt AbernethyMSWIMMission2014-2015
Joshua AdamsMTRACK-
Dan AlderMCC-
Ned AlgerFTB-1950
Aaron AllenMTRACK-2010 | 2013
Emily AllenWCCFreshman2013-2014
Mitchell AllphinMSWIM-Springfield, MOGlendale High School2011-2012 | 2014-2015
Mitchell AllphinMSWIM-
Markland AllredMBKB-1934-1935 | 1937-1938
Arden AlplanalpBSB-Price, UT1949-1950
Wendy AnaeWBKB-1983-1984
Kenneth AndersonMBKB-1923-1924
Kent AndersonBSB-1957
Malisa AndersonWBKB-1983-1984
Alyssa AndrusWTRACKFreshman
Ezekiel AnsahMTRACK-
Lamont ArnoldBSB-
Katherine AshbyWGOLF-2008-2009
Lauren AtkinsonWGOLFFreshman2015-2016
Edgar AucoinBSB-Pride, LASoutheastern Louisiana University1948-1949
Jolene AycockWVLB-Mesa, AZ1969-1971
Irving BagleyBSB-1953
Maynard BaileyMBKB-1944-1945
Jon BakerMGOLF-Mesa, AZ1985-1988
Wilburn BallMBKB-1932-1933
Mark BallifMBKB-1928-1930
Jennifer BandleyWTRACKFreshman2015
Timothy BatesMSWIM-
Garret BeamanMSWIM-Kingwood, TXUniversity of Utah2011-2013
Garret BeamanMSWIM-
Larry BeanBSB-
Chad BecksteadMBKB-1936-1938
Leslie BellWGYM-
Garth BellistonBSB-1949
Paul BellistonBSB-1952
Jim BentonMBKB-1934-1935
Bryce BergenMTRACK-2002-2003
Garth BergesonBSB-1949-1950
Kensey BerryWTRACKFreshman
Lowell BiddulphMBKB-1924-1925
Bob BirchBSB-1961
Emily BirchWCC-2011
Nick BirdMBKB-1922-1923
Wayne BirdBSB-1952
Gus BlackMBKB-1934-1937
Tyler BoltonMSWIM-
Max BondMBKB-1951-1952
Brandon BonnerMGOLF-Midway, UTWasatch High School1992-1993
Malcolm BoothMBKB-1937-1938
Myrna BoughtonWVLB-Provo, UT1972-1973
Jeremy BourgeoisMTENFreshmanSydney, Australia
Jack BradberryBSB-Hollywood, CA1951-1952
Cortney BramwellWGYM-1997-2000
Eldon BrinleyMBKB-1927-1931
Bruce BrockbankMGOLF-Provo, UT1985-1988
Walter BrooksMBKB-1934-1936
Curtis BrownMTRACKFreshman
Dewey BrundageBSB-1953
Bruce BurrBSB-Burrville, UT1951-1952
Samantha BurtonWTRACKFreshman
Don BushoreBSB-1949-1950
Monica LeAnn ButlerWVLB-Showlow, HI1972-1973
Rachel ButterfieldWTRACKRedshirt2015
Avery CaltonWTRACKFreshman
Avery CaltonWTRACKFreshman2015
Elbert CampbellMBKB-1934-1935
Hailey CampbellWSWIM-Lakeville, MNPenn State2011-2014
Hugh CannonMTRACK-1933-1935
Whitney CaryWTRACK-
Jason ChaffetzFTB175-Winter Park, COMiddle Park High School1985-1989
1951 NIT Championship TeamMBKB-
1966 NIT Championship TeamMBKB-
Ray ChatwinBSB-1953
Melanie ChildWTRACK-
Jack ChristensenMBKB-1936-1939
Austen ChristiansenMGOLFFreshman2015-2016
Lee ChristiansenMBKB-1929-1930
Cecil ClarkMTEN-Provo, UT1954-1955
Fred ClarkMBKB-1917-1919
Glen ClarkBSB-Springville, UT1949-1950
Udell CleggMTEN-Orem, UT1954-1955